About Us  Timing and Management  RaceSmith Events  RaceSmith Results  Course Certification  Triathlon Bike Rack
 
Spud Run 5K
Hastings, FL
April 27, 2024
RaceSmith, Inc.
www.RaceSmith.com
Results Questions: Megan@RaceSmith.com
 
5K Results
Overall Male Champion
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   228 Bob Massaglia             51 Ponte Vedra          FL   18:01  5:48 
Overall Female Champion
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3   356 Ashlyn Taylor             35 Elkton               FL   19:34  6:18 
Age Group Results
Male Age Group:  10 and under
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   366 Dustin Trzcinski          10 Saint Augustine      FL   23:10  7:28 
    2    93   106 Harbour Erskine            8 Elkton               FL   31:53 10:16 
    3   105   361 Trevor Tolerico            7 Saint Augustine      FL   33:17 10:43 
    4   130   938 Bo Wuanett                 4 St Augustine         FL   36:21 11:42 
    5   163   389 Braddock White             6 Palatka              FL   41:40 13:25 
    6   204   224 Carter Marrero             7 Saint Augustine      FL   49:35 15:58 
Female Age Group:  10 and under
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19   140 Harper Grace               9 Saint Augustine      FL   23:54  7:42 
    2   131   937 Parker Wuanett             9 St Augustine         FL   36:40 11:49 
    3   205    32 Ella Boettger              8 Saint Augustine      FL   49:37 15:58 
    4   247   353 Aubrey Sweeting           10 Saint Augustine      FL   56:33 18:12 
Male Age Group:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28   167 Nick Hurst                14 Saint Augustine      FL   24:28  7:53 
    2    38   367 Hunter Trzcinski          13 Saint Augustine      FL   25:57  8:22 
    3   110   944 Isaac Pesina              11 St Augustine         FL   33:38 10:50 
    4   239   357 Cameron Taylor            14 Saint Augustine      FL   54:40 17:36 
Female Age Group:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   326 Eve Schlotthauer          13 Fleming Island       FL   22:26  7:14 
    2   102   324 Taylor Samples            12 Lithia               FL   33:11 10:41 
    3   129    80 Molli Daniels             13 Saint Augustine      FL   36:10 11:39 
    4   157   196 Abby Koppman              13 Saint Augustine      FL   41:08 13:15 
    5   216   115 Trinity Frames            14 Saint Augustine      FL   50:47 16:21 
    6   248   273 Gracie Parkin             13 Elkton               FL   57:25 18:29 
Male Age Group:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2   340 Jared Smith               15 Elkton               FL   18:18  5:54 
Female Age Group:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    74   255 Marissa Myers             18 East Palatka         FL   30:28  9:49 
    2   160   156 Emma Hisrich              16 Saint Augustine      FL   41:17 13:17 
    3   215   348 Aubrianna Strickland      15 Saint Augustine      FL   50:47 16:21 
    4   251   943 Lauren Carpenter          15 Palatka              FL   57:40 18:34 
Male Age Group:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11   312 Derek Rodriguez           20 Saint Augustine      FL   22:57  7:23 
    2    32   386 Findlay Watson            20 Tampa                FL   25:10  8:06 
Female Age Group:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35   266 Abbey Ott                 24 Saint Johns          FL   25:41  8:16 
    2    37    55 Ava Clymo                 21 Gainesville          FL   25:53  8:20 
    3   109   363 Lauren Torres             24 Jacksonville  Beach  FL   33:38 10:50 
    4   179   338 Ha'ani Smith              22 Saint Augustine      FL   45:04 14:31 
    5   181   289 Maria Pompelia            22 Saint Augustine      FL   45:17 14:35 
    6   182   941 Savannah Davis            24 St Augustine         FL   45:17 14:35 
    7   255    45 Hannah Carlsward          24 Jacksonville         FL   59:12 19:04 
Male Age Group:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    26   341 Jeremy Smith              25 Hastings             FL   24:21  7:50 
    2    27   378 Justin Vallejo            28 Daytona Beach        FL   24:23  7:51 
    3    66   101 Dustin Durden             26 Newberry             FL   29:52  9:37 
Female Age Group:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    50   149 Sarah Hastings            27 Palm Coast           FL   28:49  9:17 
    2    99   257 Kaysie Nicklo             29 Saint Augustine      FL   32:48 10:34 
    3   136   133 Danielle Gogan            26 Palatka              FL   37:12 11:59 
    4   155   281 Summer Perritt            26 Elkton               FL   40:49 13:08 
    5   170   381 Haley Vaughn              25 Saint Augustine      FL   43:12 13:55 
    6   256    56 Makayla Cockerham         25 Jacksonville         FL   59:13 19:04 
    7   263   245 Nikki Miller              28 Saint Augustine      FL 1:00:09 19:22 
Male Age Group:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   286 Dustin Phillips           34 Jacksonville         FL   22:13  7:09 
    2    62    41 Jeremy Butler             33 Saint Augustine      FL   29:37  9:32 
    3    81   307 PATRICK ROBERTSON         34 Saint Augustine      FL   30:58  9:58 
    4    92   945 Daniel Wiese              33 Saint Johns          FL   31:51 10:15 
    5    97    29 Zachary Berwaldt          30 Palm Coast           FL   32:23 10:26 
    6   267   948 John Robinson             32 St Augustine         FL 1:00:41 19:32 
Female Age Group:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    51    89 Sarah Defore              30 Saint Augustine      FL   29:00  9:20 
    2    52   207 Mattie Lauroesch          32 Saint Augustine      FL   29:03  9:21 
    3    55   388 Stephanie Wheatley        34 Melrose              FL   29:17  9:26 
    4    77   343 Paige Sorenson            30 Saint Augustine      FL   30:32  9:50 
    5    82   202 Nicole Laliberte          32 Saint Augustine      FL   30:58  9:58 
    6    84    42 Sarah Butler              33 Saint Augustine      FL   31:06 10:01 
    7   112    14 Nija Armond               34 Palm Coast           FL   33:58 10:56 
    8   125    36 Danielle Bridges          33 Palatka              FL   35:29 11:26 
    9   135   180 Michelle Jordan           34 East Palatka         FL   37:12 11:59 
   10   153   383 Delaney Warren            33 Saint Augustine      FL   40:40 13:06 
   11   180   342 Leslie Smith              31 Saint Augustine      FL   45:11 14:33 
   12   202   154 Becca Herrin              33 Gainesville          FL   49:08 15:49 
   13   220     4 Ashley Alford             34 Florahome            FL   51:47 16:41 
   14   237   137 Malachi Gospodarkski      31 Saint Augustine      FL   53:43 17:18 
   15   238   261 Erin O'Donnell            32 Live Oak             FL   54:09 17:26 
   16   266   946 Jessica Wiese             34 St Augustine         FL 1:00:40 19:32 
   17   268   947 Emily Buchans             30 St Augustine         FL 1:00:43 19:33 
   18   270   186 Breanna Keegan            32 Saint Augustine      FL 1:11:36 23:03 
Male Age Group:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   212 Eric Levesque             38 Saint Augustine      FL   20:53  6:44 
    2    47    10 Nyle Anderson             36 Palm Coast           FL   28:23  9:09 
    3    79   203 Travis Langton            36 Saint Augustine      FL   30:42  9:53 
    4   166   157 David Hitchcock           35 Elkton               FL   42:47 13:46 
    5   195   355 Christopher Szalkowski    37 Jacksonville         FL   47:39 15:21 
    6   196   216 Valerie Lorbis            37 Jacksonville         FL   47:40 15:21 
    7   200   230 Justin Masud              35 Jacksonville         FL   49:06 15:49 
Female Age Group:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   213 Gina Levesque             37 St Augustine         FL   23:03  7:26 
    2    31   351 Molly Sullivan            39 Flagler Beach        FL   25:10  8:06 
    3    42   251 Nikki Morgan              35 Jacksonville         FL   26:30  8:32 
    4    88    59 Kayla Collins             39 Elkton               FL   31:24 10:07 
    5    95   105 Bridget Erskine           36 Elkton               FL   32:18 10:24 
    6    98   163 Pagan Hoyt                39 Warner Robins        GA   32:30 10:28 
    7   116   285 Nohemi Pesina             36 Saint Augustine      FL   34:19 11:03 
    8   122   190 Angela Kidd               36 Mims                 FL   34:51 11:13 
    9   126   271 Meghan Owenz              39 Ponte Vedra          FL   35:30 11:26 
   10   213    30 Christine Bisbee          39 Titusville           FL   50:33 16:16 
   11   218   236 Carol McCoy               35 Jacksonville         FL   51:30 16:35 
   12   240   358 Latrice Taylor            39 Saint Augustine      FL   54:42 17:37 
   13   245   272 Caitlin Parkin            35 Elkton               FL   56:29 18:11 
   14   261   250 Marissa Montanez          35 Saint Augustine      FL 1:00:06 19:21 
   15   271   114 Tonya Frames              37 Saint Augustine      FL 1:12:13 23:15 
Male Age Group:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   166 Rahn Huffstutler          44 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   21:27  6:54 
    2     6   194 Chase Kisling             41 Saint Augustine      FL   21:44  7:00 
    3    20   931 Kenny Johnson             44 St. Augustine        FL   23:58  7:43 
    4    33   283 Clemente Pesina           41 Saint Augustine      FL   25:22  8:10 
    5    34   231 Jonathan Matheny          42 Gainesville          FL   25:26  8:11 
    6    64     5 Michael Bruce Allen       40 Saint Augustine      FL   29:45  9:35 
    7    68   294 Stephen Pritchard         42 Gainesville          FL   29:59  9:39 
    8   111   113 Shawn Frames              41 Saint Augustine      FL   33:51 10:54 
    9   134   270 Adam Owenz                42 Ponte Vedra          FL   37:05 11:56 
   10   224   158 Marshall Holley           42 Palatka              FL   52:21 16:51 
   11   246   274 Jessie Parkin             43 Elkton               FL   56:30 18:12 
Female Age Group:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16    31 Meghan Bishop             43 Lake Butler          FL   23:35  7:36 
    2    29    44 Joanna Campbell           42 Saint Augustine      FL   24:34  7:55 
    3    57   171 Molly Jackson             43 Elkton               FL   29:26  9:29 
    4    59   375 Angie Fay Ullmann         42 Saint Augustine      FL   29:30  9:30 
    5    63    60 Rachel Collins            42 Saint Augustine      FL   29:38  9:32 
    6    67   354 Sarah Sweeting            44 Saint Augustine      FL   29:53  9:37 
    7    72   229 Jenai Master              43 Saint Augustine      FL   30:12  9:44 
    8    75   293 Hallie Priano             41 Saint Augustine      FL   30:31  9:50 
    9   104   301 Natalie Reid              44 Jacksonville         FL   33:11 10:41 
   10   119   169 Melissa Hyman             44 Ponte Vedra          FL   34:32 11:07 
   11   123   220 Danielle Maczko           43 PALM COAST           FL   35:02 11:17 
   12   133   392 Tami Williams             42 Saint Augustine      FL   37:03 11:56 
   13   149   208 Julie LeBlanc             42 Saint Augustine      FL   39:24 12:41 
   14   156   277 Meredith Pearson          41 Saint Augustine      FL   40:53 13:10 
   15   162   390 Dawn White                44 Palatka              FL   41:37 13:24 
   16   165   248 Jennifer Mock             43 Palm Coast           FL   42:41 13:45 
   17   184    88 Tricia Decker             40 Saint Augustine      FL   45:21 14:36 
   18   199   164 Linda Hu                  44 Jacksonville         FL   49:05 15:48 
   19   201    51 Shelly Cataleta           42 Jacksonville         FL   49:08 15:49 
   20   207   253 Hannah Murray             40 Saint Augustine      FL   50:02 16:07 
   21   219    73 Crystal Crawford          44 Green Cove Springs   FL   51:38 16:37 
Male Age Group:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   395 Lee Winfree               46 Palm Coast           FL   22:42  7:19 
    2    21   206 Adam Latiff               45 Saint Augustine      FL   24:09  7:47 
    3    25    78 Casey Daniels             47 Warner Robins        GA   24:20  7:50 
    4    89    79 jonathan daniels          45 Saint Augustine      FL   31:31 10:09 
    5   100    18 Jason Ballard             47 Saint Augustine      FL   33:00 10:38 
    6   103   221 Brian Maher               49 Jacksonville         FL   33:11 10:41 
Female Age Group:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    48   394 Alison Winfree            47 Palm Coast           FL   28:26  9:09 
    2    71   339 Heather Smith             48 Saint Augustine      FL   30:11  9:43 
    3    90   188 Corrina Kelch             46 Elkton               FL   31:45 10:14 
    4   101    19 Sacha Ballard             49 Saint Augustine      FL   33:06 10:40 
    5   132   282 Sharell Perry             46 PalatkaPalatka       FL   37:01 11:55 
    6   137    47 Onika Carrasquillo        48 Elkton               FL   37:15 12:00 
    7   146    34 Amanda Brad               47 Jacksonville         FL   39:11 12:37 
    8   147   249 Shaheinda Moffat          45 Saint Augustine      FL   39:11 12:37 
    9   183    93 Rosalie Dellisanti        48 Saint Augustine      FL   45:19 14:36 
   10   252   387 Amy Weber                 46 Gainesville          FL   57:49 18:37 
   11   272   178 CAROLYN Jones             49 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:54 26:41 
Male Age Group:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    40   362 Ernesto Torres            54 Saint Augustine      FL   26:09  8:25 
    2    45   269 Mark Ou                   53 Gainesville          FL   27:38  8:54 
    3    58   205 James Lapointe            53 Saint Augustine      FL   29:27  9:29 
    4    60    52 Scott Ceniza-Levine       53 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   29:33  9:31 
    5    76   391 Edward Wickens            53 Newberry             FL   30:32  9:50 
    6    96   108 Gavin FitzPatrick         50 Sanford              FL   32:18 10:24 
    7   138   168 Roy Hurst                 51 Saint Augustine      FL   37:41 12:08 
    8   185   226 Pete Marrero              52 Saint Augustine      FL   45:21 14:36 
    9   209    65 Shawn Conrad              52 Plant City           FL   50:11 16:10 
   10   227   174 Erik Johnson              51 Oviedo               FL   52:50 17:01 
   11   259   135 ANGEL GONZALEZ            54 Saint Augustine      FL 1:00:05 19:21 
Female Age Group:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24   107 Elaine Ferriola           54 Melbourne            FL   24:18  7:50 
    2   108    33 Rachel Borklund           53 Hawthorne            FL   33:36 10:49 
    3   128   195 Barbara Knox              51 Fleming Island       FL   35:38 11:29 
    4   139   352 Brenda Swann              50 Saint Augustine      FL   37:44 12:09 
    5   151   304 Jennifer Rensing          52 Saint Augustine      FL   40:00 12:53 
    6   152   276 Tes Patterson             52 Jacksonville         FL   40:17 12:58 
    7   154   100 Valerie Duquette          50 Saint Augustine      FL   40:47 13:08 
    8   206   225 Jill Marrero              51 Saint Augustine      FL   49:44 16:01 
    9   226   175 Karen Johnson             53 Oviedo               FL   52:30 16:54 
   10   235   162 Michele Howell            53 Saint Augustine      FL   53:43 17:18 
   11   236   374 Tammy Tyler-Whitehead     54 Saint Augustine      FL   53:43 17:18 
   12   262   165 Jennifer Hubbard          51 Saint Augustine      FL 1:00:09 19:22 
Male Age Group:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   170 Joseph Infantino          57 Melbourne            FL   22:10  7:08 
    2    15   132 Peyton Godwin             59 Saint Augustine      FL   23:18  7:30 
    3    18   128 Paul Girard               59 Peachtree City       GA   23:42  7:38 
    4    30   278 Robert Peek               58 St. Augustine        FL   24:45  7:58 
    5    39   347 Lee Starling              56 Jacksonville         FL   26:00  8:22 
    6    41    95 John Deschene             57 Oxford               FL   26:26  8:31 
    7    46   129 Ken Glover                55 Jacksonville         FL   27:49  8:58 
    8    53   275 Ted Patterson             56 Jacksonville         FL   29:06  9:22 
    9    65    54 Ricardo Chu               56 Gainesville          FL   29:49  9:36 
   10   106   369 Mike Tucker               56 Oxford               FL   33:21 10:44 
   11   114   267 Dan Ott                   55 Saint Augustine      FL   34:13 11:01 
   12   124   314 MICK ROTHFUSS             58 Saint Augustine      FL   35:16 11:21 
   13   144   126 William Genovese          59 Saint Augustine      FL   38:21 12:21 
   14   186    74 Greg Crews                59 Starke               FL   45:54 14:47 
   15   203    61 Timothy Connor            59 Ames                 IA   49:17 15:52 
   16   221   259 John Noble                55 Hastings             FL   51:48 16:41 
   17   222   313 Tim Rollins               56 Palatka              FL   51:50 16:41 
   18   253    85 Jerry Davison             58 Jacksonville         FL   58:03 18:41 
Female Age Group:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    49   368 Dale Tucker               55 Palm Coast           FL   28:43  9:15 
    2    69   950 Nancy Hallett             57 Jacksonville         FL   30:01  9:40 
    3    70    70 Denise Corley             57 Middleburg           FL   30:07  9:42 
    4    73   145 claudia hale              58 Flagler Beach        FL   30:25  9:48 
    5    83   951 Susan Shelton             59 Jacksonville         FL   30:59  9:59 
    6   127   258 Kerri Nicks               58 Port Orange          FL   35:38 11:28 
    7   158   235 Debbie Mayer              56 Hastings             FL   41:15 13:17 
    8   171   130 Wendy Glover              55 Jacksonville         FL   43:25 13:59 
    9   172    28 Candace Bentley-Connor    57 Ames                 IA   43:51 14:07 
   10   173   144 Carolyn Hale              57 Rockledge            FL   43:53 14:08 
   11   176   147 Therese Hanshaw           57 Valrico              FL   44:39 14:23 
   12   187   222 Samantha Manning          55 Orange City          FL   46:17 14:54 
   13   190    64 KIMBERLY CONRAD           57 Plant City           FL   46:40 15:02 
   14   191   243 Tammy Michonski           57 COCOA                FL   46:51 15:05 
   15   214   284 Nieves Pesina             59 Saint Augustine      FL   50:39 16:19 
   16   217   940 Liz Peek                  56 St Augustine         FL   51:14 16:30 
   17   231   297 Lisa Purner               57 Ormond Beach         FL   53:18 17:10 
   18   233   173 Tricia Jakubisin          56 Lake Mary            FL   53:37 17:16 
   19   249    94 Linda Denby               55 Lady Lake            FL   57:28 18:30 
   20   254    86 Kim Davison               57 Jacksonville         FL   58:04 18:42 
   21   260   942 Susan Rollins             56 Palatka              FL 1:00:06 19:21 
Male Age Group:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13   109 Shane Fitzpatrick         61 Macclenny            FL   23:09  7:27 
    2    17   298 Steven Reaves             64 Saint Augustine      FL   23:38  7:37 
    3    23    46 Douglas Carney            62 Jacksonville         FL   24:16  7:49 
    4    44    82 John Davis                64 Gainesville          FL   27:29  8:51 
    5    61   370 Tim Tucker                60 Saint Augustine      FL   29:36  9:32 
    6    87   376 Michael Urban             60 Elkton               FL   31:21 10:06 
    7   115   305 Clifford Richmond         63 Gainesville          FL   34:13 11:01 
    8   140   136 Troy Goodrich             63 Palatka              FL   37:55 12:12 
    9   143   280 Ajith Perera              61 Gainesville          FL   38:07 12:16 
   10   174   333 Samuel Shimp              61 Jacksonville         FL   43:53 14:08 
   11   193   201 TOM KRELL                 63 Saint Augustine      FL   47:32 15:18 
Female Age Group:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    43   934 Sally Chappell            61 Reddick              FL   27:27  8:51 
    2    86     2 Carole Adams              60 Elkton               FL   31:17 10:04 
    3   120   122 Kathy Garra               62 Saint Augustine      FL   34:36 11:09 
    4   121   260 Elizabeth O'Connor        64 Binghamton           NY   34:50 11:13 
    5   141   393 Christina Wilson          60 Palatka              FL   37:55 12:12 
    6   142   377 Coleen Urbanec            63 Hastings             FL   38:03 12:15 
    7   150   232 Cindy Mauldin             62 Keystone Heights     FL   39:34 12:44 
    8   168    99 Beth Dunn                 64 Elkton               FL   42:54 13:49 
    9   175   332 Donna Shimp               62 Jacksonville         FL   43:53 14:08 
   10   197   242 Ana Metcalf               63 Holly hill           FL   48:16 15:32 
   11   225    16 PAM AUSTIN                60 Saint Augustine      FL   52:26 16:53 
   12   230   110 Diane Foreman             63 Palm Coast           FL   52:56 17:03 
   13   232    23 Pam Barberi               64 Saint Augustine      FL   53:31 17:14 
Male Age Group:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22    27 Steve Beard               68 Saint Johns          FL   24:10  7:47 
    2    56   256 Bruce Myhre               66 Gainesville          FL   29:20  9:27 
    3    94    39 Steve Bruce               67 Jacksonville Beach   FL   32:00 10:18 
    4   117   372 Gerry Tyburski            68 Florahome            FL   34:20 11:03 
    5   118   949 Gary Hallett              65 Jacksonville         FL   34:28 11:06 
    6   164   929 Victor Garra              68 St. Augustine        FL   42:10 13:35 
    7   188   151 George Helms              66 St Augustine Beach   FL   46:27 14:57 
    8   228   939 Bobby Giles               68 St Augustine         FL   52:51 17:01 
    9   234   172 Steve Jakubisin           65 Lake Mary            FL   53:37 17:16 
Female Age Group:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    36   116 Michelle Fredette         66 Saint Augustine      FL   25:52  8:20 
    2   113   182 Debbie Joy                65 Saint Augustine      FL   34:02 10:58 
    3   159    72 Nancy Coye                69 Palm Coast           FL   41:16 13:17 
    4   161   177 Linda U Johnson (Urbanik  65 Saint Augustine      FL   41:29 13:21 
    5   177   131 Nancy Godwin              66 Saint Augustine      FL   44:54 14:27 
    6   194    66 Donna Contrado            66 Palm Coast           FL   47:38 15:20 
    7   198   120 Donna Gaffney             67 Palm Coast           FL   48:34 15:38 
    8   210    35 Kathy Brammer             69 Lakeland             FL   50:17 16:11 
    9   229   192 Jennifer King             69 Saint Augustine      FL   52:54 17:02 
   10   241    97 Jan Dolan                 69 Ormond Beach         FL   54:58 17:42 
   11   250   119 Sherry Gache              66 Starke               FL   57:39 18:34 
Male Age Group:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    54   262 Leo OConnor               72 Binghamton           NY   29:09  9:23 
    2    78   134 Norman Goldin             73 St Augustine         FL   30:38  9:52 
    3    80   184 David Kasriel             74 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   30:55  9:57 
    4   107   290 Bernie Powers             73 Jacksonville         FL   33:28 10:47 
    5   189   148 Ken Harp                  71 Lake Geneva          FL   46:30 14:58 
    6   208   254 Joseph Murray             71 Hastings             FL   50:03 16:07 
Female Age Group:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    85   143 Leslie Hague              70 St. Johnís           FL   31:08 10:02 
    2    91   244 Diane V Miller            73 Alachua              FL   31:47 10:14 
    3   169    91 Katherine Delaney         72 Saint Augustine      FL   42:57 13:50 
    4   192   191 Beverly Kiesel            71 Palm Coast           FL   47:28 15:17 
    5   243   371 Elizabeth Twiss           73 Ormond Beach         FL   55:08 17:45 
    6   258   316 Deborah Rudy              72 Palatka              FL   59:37 19:12 
    7   264     7 JANE ALTENHOFEN           71 Saint Augustine      FL 1:00:17 19:25 
    8   265   183 Cathy Kasriel             73 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:00:33 19:30 
Male Age Group:  75 and older
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   148   193 Ron Kirsch                77 Jacksonville         FL   39:19 12:40 
    2   223   181 Bruce Joy                 75 Saint Augustine      FL   52:15 16:50 
    3   244   380 Garry Vaneman             77 Saint Augustine      FL   55:32 17:53 
Female Age Group:  75 and older
Place O'All No.   Name                     Age City                 St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   145   379 Carol Vaneman             77 Saint Augustine      FL   38:26 12:23 
    2   178   123 Suzanne Garszczynski      77 LakelandLakeland     FL   44:59 14:29 
    3   242   237 Bobbie McDowell           75 Saint Johns          FL   54:58 17:42 
    4   257   118 Linda Freeman             75 Hastings             FL   59:36 19:11 
    5   269   187 Pat Keegan                76 Palm Coast           FL 1:02:17 20:03