About Us  Timing and Management  RaceSmith Events  RaceSmith Results  Course Certification  Triathlon Bike Rack
 
Santa Suits On The Loose 5K 
St. Augustine, FL
December 9, 2023
Timing & Results: RaceSmith, Inc.
www.RaceSmith.com
Results Questions: Megan@RaceSmith.com
 
Overall Results
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                       Sex Age City                 St Gun     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===== ========================== === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/361    1/1    MOVER   969 Cole Swesey                M    16 St. Augustine        FL   17:05   17:05  5:30 
    2   1/649    1/1    FOVER   490 Alanna Hollborn            F    36 St. Augustine        FL   17:29   17:27  5:37 
    3   2/361    1/37   M1014   349 Jordan Eriksen             M    14 Saint Johns          FL   18:45   18:26  5:56 
    4   3/361    2/37   M1014   525 Matthew Ishee              M    13 St. Augustine        FL   18:53   18:36  6:00 
    5   4/361    1/24   M1519   650 Canyon Lowes               M    18 St. Augustine        FL   18:40   18:39  6:01 
    6   5/361    2/24   M1519  1062 Jonathan Washburn          M    15 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   18:45   18:43  6:02 
    7   2/649    1/47   F2529   351 Bethany Evans              F    29 St. Augustine        FL   19:15   19:10  6:11 
    8   6/361    3/24   M1519   279 Joseph Davis               M    15 Ormond Beach         FL   19:13   19:12  6:11 
    9   7/361    4/24   M1519   226 Charlie Cortese            M    16 St. Augustine        FL   19:29   19:17  6:13 
   10   8/361    3/37   M1014   528 Daniel Itkin               M    13 Ponte Vedra          FL   19:44   19:26  6:16 
   11   3/649    1/74   F4044   348 Varinka Ensminger          F    43 Lexington            KY   19:52   19:40  6:20 
   12   9/361    5/24   M1519   815 Gabriel Phelps             M    17 Elkton               FL   20:02   20:02  6:27 
   13  10/361    6/24   M1519  1039 Blaine Vogel               M    16 Palm Coast           FL   20:05   20:03  6:27 
   14  11/361    1/32   M4044   754 Dermot Neylon              M    42 Naples               FL   20:08   20:07  6:29 
   15  12/361    2/32   M4044   887 Jacob Salmond              M    41 St. Augustine        FL   20:22   20:19  6:33 
   16  13/361    1/28   M2529   268 Nemanja Damjanovic         M    28 St. Augustine        FL   20:57   20:38  6:39 
   17  14/361    1/30   M4549  1149 Andy Birchell              M    49 St. Augustine        FL   20:51   20:46  6:41 
   18  15/361    1/18   M3034   736 Joshua Morton              M    31 St. Augustine        FL   20:48   20:46  6:41 
   19  16/361    7/24   M1519   912 Trevor Shetler             M    16 St. Augustine        FL   21:43   20:58  6:45 
   20   4/649    1/37   F1519   500 Sierra Howard              F    18 Palm Coast           FL   21:01   20:59  6:46 
   21  17/361    3/32   M4044   527 Sam Ishee                  M    42 St. Augustine        FL   21:26   21:02  6:46 
   22  18/361    1/28   M5559   396 Peyton Godwin              M    58 St. Augustine        FL   21:16   21:12  6:50 
   23  19/361    4/37   M1014   613 Harrison Lafser            M    12 Saint Johns          FL   21:36   21:17  6:51 
   24  20/361    1/15   M2024   765 Jaegar O’Neill-Torres    M    23 St. Augustine        FL   21:35   21:32  6:56 
   25  21/361    1/22   M3539   926 Matthew Smith              M    35 St. Augustine        FL   22:03   21:46  7:01 
   26  22/361    8/24   M1519   150 Sebastian Buckley          M    15 St. Augustine        FL   21:52   21:49  7:02 
   27  23/361    2/28   M2529   338 EJ Eldridge                M    25 St. Augustine        FL   22:02   21:54  7:03 
   28   5/649    2/74   F4044  1106 Kristy Lee Wilson          F    44 St. Augustine        FL   22:02   21:54  7:03 
   29  24/361    4/32   M4044   469 Tim Healey                 M    44 Ponte Vedra          FL   22:12   21:55  7:04 
   30  25/361    1/41   M6064    75 Randy Barry                M    61 Port Orange          FL   22:34   22:01  7:06 
   31   6/649    2/37   F1519   380 Marian Gates               F    17 St. Augustine        FL   22:07   22:05  7:07 
   32  26/361    5/37   M1014   450 Liam Harman                M    12 Ormond Beach         FL   22:18   22:07  7:08 
   33  27/361    2/18   M3034   818 Dustin Phillips            M    34 Jacksonville         FL   22:17   22:15  7:10 
   34   7/649    3/37   F1519   489 Megan Holian               F    18 St. Augustine        FL   22:43   22:22  7:12 
   35  28/361    2/30   M4549  1158 James Alford               M    48 St. Augustine        FL   22:32   22:28  7:14 
   36   8/649    1/45   F1014   783 Mckenna Owenz              F    11 Ponte Vedra          FL   23:21   22:31  7:15 
   37  29/361    9/24   M1519  1196 Dominic Stinson            M    16 St. Augustine        FL   23:16   22:38  7:17 
   38  30/361    2/41   M6064   935 Thomas Soeder              M    61 St. Augustine        FL   22:46   22:43  7:19 
   39  31/361    3/30   M4549  1040 Gary Vogel                 M    48 Palm Coast           FL   22:50   22:48  7:21 
   40   9/649    2/45   F1014   535 Brynn Jenkins              F    13 Saint Johns          FL   23:08   22:50  7:21 
   41  32/361    3/28   M2529   511 Jack Huguenin              M    25 St. Augustine        FL   24:06   22:54  7:22 
   42  10/649    4/37   F1519   392 Annabelle Giurato          F    15 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   23:23   23:03  7:25 
   43  33/361    1/32   M5054   256 Bill Curtis                M    54 St. Augustine        FL   23:12   23:06  7:26 
   44  34/361   10/24   M1519   429 Ricardo Guerrero           M    17 Fleming Island       FL   23:36   23:06  7:27 
   45  35/361    4/28   M2529  1120 Zackary Wright             M    29 Jacksonville         FL   23:53   23:09  7:27 
   46  36/361    5/32   M4044   249 Chris Cronk                M    43 St. Augustine        FL   23:49   23:10  7:28 
   47  37/361    6/32   M4044  1164 Kenny Johnson              M    44 St. Augustine        FL   23:17   23:12  7:28 
   48  11/649    1/51   F3034   538 Moleigh Jiruska            F    31 St. Augustine        FL   23:19   23:14  7:29 
   49  38/361    2/15   M2024   198 Kurt Claypool              M    21 St. Augustine        FL   24:03   23:18  7:30 
   50  39/361    6/37   M1014   314 Kilian Doyle               M    14 St. Augustine        FL   26:30   23:19  7:31 
   51  40/361    2/32   M5054   315 Sean Doyle                 M    51 St. Augustine        FL   26:31   23:21  7:31 
   52  41/361    4/30   M4549  1061 Joel Warnick               M    48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   23:29   23:25  7:32 
   53  42/361    5/30   M4549   555 Andrew Kaestner            M    48 St. Augustine        FL   23:29   23:25  7:33 
   54  43/361    7/37   M1014   184 Maks Caudill               M    14 St. Augustine        FL   23:32   23:27  7:33 
   55  44/361    1/18   M6569   494 Dave Hoock                 M    67 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   23:40   23:36  7:36 
   56  12/649    5/37   F1519   811 Reece Peterson             F    16 St. Augustine        FL   23:47   23:47  7:40 
   57  45/361    2/22   M3539    66 Stephen Barker             M    37 Green Cove Springs   FL   25:33   23:47  7:40 
   58  13/649    1/26   F6569   224 Carolyn Corgel             F    66 Elkton               FL   23:55   23:50  7:41 
   59  46/361    8/37   M1014   227 Emmitt Cortese             M    14 St. Augustine        FL   23:58   23:54  7:42 
   60  47/361    6/30   M4549  1047 Brian Walker               M    47 St. Augustine        FL   24:05   23:58  7:43 
   61  48/361    5/28   M2529   371 Tim Garcia                 M    29 St. Augustine        FL   24:09   23:59  7:44 
   62  49/361    7/32   M4044   542 Aaron Johnson              M    44 St. Augustine        FL   24:51   24:02  7:44 
   63  14/649    3/74   F4044   697 Mollie Meikle              F    41 St. Augustine        FL   24:26   24:05  7:45 
   64  50/361    3/18   M3034   987 Billy Thane                M    32 St. Augustine        FL   25:18   24:05  7:46 
   65  51/361    9/37   M1014   467 Joshua Healey              M    10 Ponte Vedra          FL   24:23   24:06  7:46 
   66  15/649    1/53   F6064   941 Maurya Sova                F    60 St. Augustine        FL   24:11   24:07  7:46 
   67  52/361    1/9    M7074   151 Tim Buckley                M    72 St. Augustine        FL   24:23   24:16  7:49 
   68  53/361    4/18   M3034    88 Erik Beck                  M    31 Fort Myers           FL   25:06   24:16  7:49 
   69  54/361    1/21   M9UND   854 Cole Ristau                M     9 Saint Johns          FL   24:38   24:17  7:49 
   70  16/649    3/45   F1014    12 Sara Adams                 F    14 Saint Johns          FL   24:40   24:20  7:50 
   71  55/361    3/15   M2024   822 Andrew Pickett             M    23 St. Augustine        FL   24:27   24:21  7:51 
   72  56/361    8/32   M4044   109 JD Black                   M    43 St. Augustine        FL   25:16   24:21  7:51 
   73  17/649    1/56   F4549    50 Stacey Bailey              F    46 St. Augustine        FL   24:29   24:26  7:52 
   74  57/361   11/24   M1519   283 Thomas Davis               M    15 Ormond Beach         FL   24:30   24:29  7:53 
   75  18/649    4/74   F4044   223 Melanie Corallo            F    41 St. Augustine        FL   24:33   24:29  7:53 
   76  58/361   10/37   M1014  1094 Bryce Wilkerson            M    14 St. Augustine        FL   24:33   24:33  7:54 
   77  59/361   11/37   M1014   684 Casey Mcclelland           M    11 St. Augustine        FL   24:44   24:34  7:55 
   78  19/649    2/56   F4549   188 Dana Chirumbolo            F    49 Atlantic Beach       FL   25:00   24:38  7:56 
   79  20/649    6/37   F1519   909 Ella Sharman               F    16 St. Augustine        FL   24:41   24:39  7:56 
   80  60/361    4/15   M2024   874 Angel Rodriguez            M    23 St. Augustine        FL   24:42   24:40  7:57 
   81  61/361    3/41   M6064   358 Joe Fowler                 M    64 St. Augustine        FL   24:54   24:44  7:58 
   82  62/361    4/41   M6064   458 David Harrison             M    63 Palm Coast           FL   24:51   24:47  7:59 
   83  63/361    5/15   M2024   763 Chet Nunez                 M    23 St. Augustine        FL   24:54   24:48  7:59 
   84  64/361    6/28   M2529   422 Steven Gregory             M    29 St. Augustine        FL   25:20   24:49  8:00 
   85  65/361    9/32   M4044   436 Keith Hall                 M    43 St. Augustine        FL   25:54   24:49  8:00 
   86  66/361    2/21   M9UND   785 Sullivan Owenz             M     8 Ponte Vedra          FL   26:07   24:57  8:02 
   87  67/361    7/28   M2529   989 Mikey Thane                M    26 St. Augustine        FL   26:07   24:57  8:02 
   88  68/361    5/41   M6064  1028 Michael Urban              M    60 Elkton               FL   25:09   24:58  8:02 
   89  21/649    1/62   F5054   632 Lori Lee                   F    52 St. Augustine        FL   25:26   24:59  8:03 
   90  22/649    1/58   F3539  1010 Madison Timmons            F    35 St. Augustine        FL   25:08   25:03  8:04 
   91  69/361   10/32   M4044   782 Adam Owenz                 M    42 Ponte Vedra          FL   26:16   25:03  8:04 
   92  23/649    2/62   F5054    72 Tiffany Barnickel          F    53 St. Augustine        FL   25:12   25:05  8:05 
   93  70/361   12/24   M1519  1202 Dirk Spahn                 M    16 St. Augustine        FL   29:01   25:07  8:05 
   94  71/361    3/22   M3539   290 Christo Dennis             M    36 St. Augustine        FL   25:20   25:08  8:06 
   95  72/361    3/21   M9UND   610 James Krumholtz            M     9 St. Augustine        FL   25:18   25:09  8:06 
   96  24/649    2/51   F3034   924 Leah Smith                 F    34 St. Augustine        FL   25:29   25:09  8:06 
   97  73/361    4/22   M3539   407 John Goodman               M    37 Elkton               FL   25:53   25:09  8:06 
   98  74/361    6/15   M2024  1182 Nicholas Molinaro          M    23 St. Augustine        FL   25:35   25:10  8:06 
   99  75/361    3/32   M5054  1198 Carlos Sanchez             M    53 St. Augustine        FL   25:24   25:10  8:06 
  100  76/361    8/28   M2529   439 Stephen Hammond            M    27 St. Augustine        FL   25:16   25:12  8:07 
  101  25/649    2/58   F3539   521 Mindi Ianarelli            F    39 St. Augustine        FL   25:37   25:13  8:07 
  102  77/361   11/32   M4044   623 Adam Latiff                M    44 Fleming Island       FL   25:38   25:13  8:07 
  103  26/649    4/45   F1014   855 Maddylen Ristau            F    12 Saint Johns          FL   25:37   25:17  8:09 
  104  27/649    5/74   F4044   844 Deanna Reich               F    40 St. Augustine        FL   27:04   25:20  8:10 
  105  78/361   13/24   M1519  1179 Joseph Look                M    15 St. Augustine        FL   25:54   25:22  8:10 
  106  79/361   12/32   M4044   149 Patrick Buckley            M    42 St. Augustine        FL   27:13   25:22  8:10 
  107  80/361    5/22   M3539  1050 Jonathan Walker            M    39 St. Augustine        FL   26:56   25:24  8:11 
  108  81/361    9/28   M2529    35 Lars Arenburg              M    29 St. Augustine        FL   26:11   25:25  8:11 
  109  82/361    6/41   M6064   988 Frank Thane                M    63 St. Augustine        FL   25:56   25:35  8:14 
  110  83/361    4/32   M5054   386 Leo Giannini               M    52 St. Augustine        FL   25:53   25:37  8:15 
  111  28/649    1/69   F5559   548 Nancy Johnson              F    56 Jacksonville Beach   FL   25:46   25:37  8:15 
  112  84/361   14/24   M1519   513 Kai Hulbert                M    16 St. Augustine        FL   25:44   25:38  8:15 
  113  85/361    5/32   M5054   228 John Cortese               M    51 St. Augustine        FL   25:47   25:38  8:15 
  114  86/361   10/28   M2529   739 Logan Mudd                 M    25 Jacksonville         FL   25:57   25:39  8:16 
  115  29/649    2/47   F2529   370 Jennifer Garcia            F    26 St. Augustine        FL   25:51   25:40  8:16 
  116  30/649    7/37   F1519   746 Abigail Nagel              F    15 St. Augustine        FL   26:24   25:40  8:16 
  117  87/361   15/24   M1519   895 Steven Scali               M    17 St. Augustine        FL   25:48   25:46  8:18 
  118  88/361    7/41   M6064   390 Jim Gilmore                M    62 St. Augustine        FL   26:53   25:47  8:18 
  119  89/361   13/32   M4044   744 John Murray                M    44 St. Augustine        FL   26:04   25:48  8:19 
  120  31/649    3/62   F5054   801 Leslie Payne               F    53 St. Augustine        FL   26:22   25:55  8:21 
  121  32/649    2/53   F6064   776 Julienne Oliva             F    62 Ormond Beach         FL   26:02   25:57  8:21 
  122  33/649    3/56   F4549   620 Wendy Lantz                F    46 St. Augustine        FL   26:07   25:58  8:22 
  123  90/361   11/28   M2529   669 Christopher Marzan         M    25 Boca Raton           FL   26:05   25:59  8:22 
  124  34/649    3/53   F6064   337 Judie Eisenberg            F    60 St. Augustine        FL   26:08   26:05  8:24 
  125  35/649    3/58   F3539   142 Tiffanie Brown             F    38 Saint Johns          FL   26:12   26:08  8:25 
  126  36/649    4/56   F4549   238 Tarisa Craig-Craggy        F    45 Ormond Beach         FL   28:08   26:09  8:25 
  127  91/361   12/37   M1014   408 Scott Goodman              M    11 Elkton               FL   27:01   26:16  8:28 
  128  37/649    4/58   F3539  1171 Laura Beth Hannah          F    38 St. Augustine        FL   27:38   26:16  8:28 
  129  38/649    1/28   F2024   628 Emily Lawson               F    22 St. Augustine        FL   27:20   26:20  8:29 
  130  92/361    7/30   M4549  1161 Bill Massey                M    47 Ocala                FL   26:46   26:22  8:30 
  131  93/361    2/28   M5559   132 Neil Bronner               M    56 St. Augustine        FL   27:29   26:25  8:30 
  132  94/361    6/32   M5054   360 Joel Franceschi            M    51 St. Augustine        FL   26:55   26:27  8:31 
  133  95/361    7/32   M5054   998 David Thompson             M    53 Jacksonville         FL   27:25   26:31  8:32 
  134  39/649    4/62   F5054   997 Andrea Thompson            F    53 Jacksonville         FL   27:25   26:31  8:32 
  135  96/361    7/15   M2024   943 Dean Stam                  M    23 St. Augustine        FL   28:08   26:34  8:33 
  136  40/649    3/51   F3034  1123 Felica Zunino              F    34 St. Augustine        FL   26:37   26:35  8:34 
  137  97/361    8/15   M2024   624 Craig Lavosky              M    23 St. Augustine        FL   28:36   26:36  8:34 
  138  98/361    5/18   M3034   690 Adam Mcinturff             M    30 St. Augustine        FL   26:52   26:37  8:34 
  139  41/649    5/58   F3539  1168 Kristin Beil               F    38 St. Augustine        FL   26:51   26:42  8:36 
  140  99/361   12/28   M2529   812 Thoma Pethuqi              M    26 Jacksonville         FL   27:01   26:42  8:36 
  141  42/649    5/56   F4549  1075 Charity Welu               F    47 St. Augustine        FL   28:04   26:56  8:40 
  142  43/649    6/58   F3539  1065 Adrianna Weber             F    39 St. Augustine        FL   27:57   27:01  8:42 
  143 100/361    4/21   M9UND   517 Easton Hurley              M     9 St. Augustine        FL   28:02   27:03  8:43 
  144  44/649    3/47   F2529   657 Kelli Mack                 F    26 St. Augustine        FL   28:34   27:04  8:43 
  145  45/649    4/47   F2529   106 Emma Betz                  F    26 St. Augustine        FL   28:03   27:06  8:44 
  146  46/649    6/56   F4549   634 Morgan Legath              F    47 Port Orange          FL   28:11   27:07  8:44 
  147  47/649    5/47   F2529  1121 Lucy Yelton                F    26 St. Augustine        FL   28:02   27:07  8:44 
  148 101/361   13/37   M1014   451 Luke Harman                M    10 Ormond Beach         FL   27:17   27:08  8:44 
  149 102/361    2/18   M6569    11 Mike Adams                 M    66 Elkton               FL   27:23   27:10  8:45 
  150  48/649    7/58   F3539   784 Meghan Owenz               F    39 Ponte Vedra          FL   28:24   27:13  8:46 
  151  49/649    7/56   F4549   168 Tasha Cameron              F    48 Port Orange          FL   28:17   27:15  8:46 
  152 103/361   14/37   M1014  1197 Triston Stinson            M    12 St. Augustine        FL   27:54   27:16  8:47 
  153 104/361    9/15   M2024   359 Bruno Franceschi           M    24 St. Augustine        FL   27:45   27:20  8:48 
  154 105/361   13/28   M2529   498 Matt Houston               M    29 St. Augustine        FL   27:54   27:20  8:48 
  155 106/361    8/32   M5054   426 Kenneth Grissom            M    50 St. Augustine        FL   28:32   27:21  8:48 
  156  50/649    8/56   F4549   425 Jessica Grissom            F    48 St. Augustine        FL   28:31   27:22  8:49 
  157  51/649    5/62   F5054   105 Nancy Betterman            F    52 St. Augustine        FL   28:39   27:22  8:49 
  158  52/649    2/28   F2024    51 Autumn Baker               F    24 St. Augustine        FL   27:28   27:22  8:49 
  159 107/361   14/32   M4044   214 Tiegh Collins              M    42 St. Augustine        FL   28:40   27:26  8:50 
  160 108/361    8/41   M6064   913 David Siefker              M    60 St. Augustine        FL   27:31   27:27  8:50 
  161 109/361    3/28   M5559  1080 Danny Wheeler              M    56 Fleming Island       FL   28:13   27:30  8:51 
  162  53/649    6/62   F5054  1107 Anne Windley               F    54 St. Augustine        FL   27:37   27:30  8:52 
  163 110/361    5/21   M9UND   210 Lincoln Collins            M     8 St. Augustine        FL   28:40   27:31  8:52 
  164 111/361    9/41   M6064   716 Bill Miller                M    63 St. Augustine        FL   29:18   27:34  8:53 
  165 112/361    4/28   M5559   940 Gene Sommers               M    58 Saint Johns          FL   30:00   27:34  8:53 
  166  54/649    9/56   F4549   123 Michelle Bond              F    45 St. Augustine        FL   30:19   27:37  8:54 
  167 113/361    8/30   M4549   492 Eric Hollinshead           M    47 Fleming Island       FL   28:15   27:38  8:54 
  168 114/361    9/32   M5054   778 Robert Olsen               M    51 St. Augustine        FL   27:48   27:40  8:55 
  169  55/649    6/47   F2529   781 Lizzy Owens                F    27 St. Augustine        FL   27:59   27:41  8:55 
  170 115/361    6/18   M3034   530 Drayke Jackson             M    31 St. Augustine        FL   28:03   27:42  8:55 
  171  56/649    5/45   F1014  1172 Mature Kuc                 F    14 St. Augustine        FL   28:33   27:42  8:55 
  172  57/649    6/45   F1014   529 Annalyn Jackson            F    11 St. Augustine        FL   28:03   27:44  8:56 
  173 116/361    2/9    M7074   886 George Sagan               M    73 Wexford              PA   27:55   27:45  8:56 
  174 117/361   15/37   M1014   755 David Nichols              M    11 Ponte Vedra          FL   28:21   27:46  8:57 
  175  58/649    7/45   F1014  1159 Belle Alford               F    14 St. Augustine        FL   28:02   27:46  8:57 
  176 118/361   15/32   M4044   636 Ian Lemaster               M    40 St. Augustine        FL   30:18   27:46  8:57 
  177  59/649    8/58   F3539  1193 Libby Morin                F    37 St. Augustine        FL   29:07   27:47  8:57 
  178 119/361    5/28   M5559   796 Ted Patterson              M    56 Jacksonville         FL   28:52   27:48  8:57 
  179 120/361    9/30   M4549  1173 Pete Kuc                   M    48 St. Augustine        FL   28:41   27:49  8:57 
  180  60/649    6/74   F4044  1072 Laura Welden               F    41 St. Augustine        FL   28:42   27:49  8:58 
  181 121/361    6/21   M9UND   248 Camden Cronk               M     9 St. Augustine        FL   28:30   27:52  8:58 
  182  61/649    7/74   F4044    82 Amber Bays                 F    41 St. Augustine        FL   28:30   27:52  8:58 
  183  62/649    1/23   F9UND   524 Ellie Ishee                F     9 St. Augustine        FL   28:16   27:52  8:59 
  184 122/361    3/9    M7074   300 John Dick                  M    70 Palm Coast           FL   29:10   27:55  8:59 
  185  63/649    8/45   F1014   692 Bay Mckendrick             F    11 St. Augustine        FL   28:13   27:59  9:01 
  186  64/649    8/74   F4044   526 Meg Ishee                  F    40 St. Augustine        FL   28:25   28:01  9:01 
  187 123/361   10/15   M2024   640 Riley Leonard              M    22 St. Augustine        FL   28:47   28:01  9:01 
  188 124/361    7/21   M9UND  1130 Callan Reilly              M     9 St. Augustine        FL   30:26   28:02  9:02 
  189 125/361   10/30   M4549   825 Ben Platt                  M    48 St. Augustine        FL   28:30   28:08  9:04 
  190  65/649    4/51   F3034  1102 Samantha Williams          F    33 Jacksonville         FL   28:24   28:11  9:05 
  191 126/361    6/22   M3539  1131 Dennis Reilly              M    36 St. Augustine        FL   30:35   28:11  9:05 
  192  66/649    9/58   F3539   118 Larissa Bodniowycz         F    38 St. Augustine        FL   29:11   28:13  9:05 
  193  67/649    4/53   F6064    10 Carole Adams               F    60 Elkton               FL   28:28   28:15  9:06 
  194  68/649    3/28   F2024    31 Amanda Antonacci           F    24 Boca Raton           FL   28:25   28:18  9:07 
  195  69/649    2/23   F9UND   631 Josephine Lee              F     8 St. Augustine        FL   29:44   28:21  9:08 
  196  70/649    9/74   F4044   629 Alexis Lee                 F    42 St. Augustine        FL   29:45   28:22  9:08 
  197  71/649    7/47   F2529   520 Irina Iacob                F    26 St. Augustine        FL   28:41   28:24  9:09 
  198 127/361    3/18   M6569   831 Rick Prokosch              M    66 Oakdale              MN   29:55   28:26  9:10 
  199  72/649    8/47   F2529    65 Isabella Barbieri          F    25 St. Augustine        FL   29:24   28:27  9:10 
  200  73/649    5/53   F6064   387 Lori Gibaldi               F    60 Jacksonville Beach   FL   28:35   28:27  9:10 
  201  74/649   10/58   F3539  1124 Isla Pauw                  F    35 St. Augustine        FL   28:34   28:27  9:10 
  202  75/649    9/47   F2529   601 Mandi Koski                F    27 St. Augustine        FL   28:44   28:28  9:10 
  203  76/649    2/69   F5559   921 Marci Smedley              F    57 St. Augustine        FL   28:28   28:28  9:10 
  204  77/649    7/62   F5054   250 Janine Crouthamel          F    53 Ponte Vedra          FL   28:57   28:32  9:11 
  205 128/361    7/22   M3539   443 James Ryan Hardy           M    37 St. Augustine        FL   29:58   28:33  9:12 
  206  78/649   10/47   F2529   466 Brooke Haywood             F    26 Tallahassee          FL   29:02   28:33  9:12 
  207 129/361   10/32   M5054     9 Brent Acs                  M    51 Palm Coast           FL   28:45   28:33  9:12 
  208  79/649    5/51   F3034   152 Cierra Buckman             F    30 Washington           NC   29:04   28:36  9:13 
  209 130/361   16/37   M1014    84 Evan Bays                  M    12 St. Augustine        FL   28:44   28:40  9:14 
  210  80/649   11/58   F3539  1068 Katie Welch                F    35 St. Augustine        FL   29:22   28:40  9:14 
  211  81/649    8/62   F5054   693 Ann Marie Mcnamee          F    52 Elkton               FL   28:56   28:45  9:15 
  212  82/649    8/37   F1519   243 Em Crocker                 F    17 St. Augustine        FL   29:15   28:46  9:16 
  213  83/649   12/58   F3539   959 Ashleigh Stuckey           F    37 Gordonsville         VA   30:25   28:49  9:17 
  214  84/649    9/45   F1014  1052 Westyn Wallen              F    13 Saint Johns          FL   29:21   28:50  9:17 
  215  85/649    4/28   F2024   336 Jamie Eisenberg            F    20 St. Augustine        FL   28:54   28:50  9:17 
  216 131/361   11/30   M4549   837 Pedro Ramos                M    48 St. Augustine        FL   31:23   28:55  9:19 
  217  86/649   13/58   F3539   944 Auri Starkey               F    36 Saint Johns          FL   30:44   28:55  9:19 
  218 132/361    4/18   M6569   846 Ron Reynolds               M    65 Elkton               FL   30:27   29:02  9:21 
  219  87/649   10/56   F4549   207 Alison Coburn              F    45 St. Augustine        FL   29:34   29:02  9:21 
  220  88/649   11/56   F4549   173 Katy Carey                 F    47 St. Augustine        FL   29:33   29:02  9:21 
  221  89/649   10/45   F1014  1166 Kaydenn Krain              F    12 St. Augustine        FL   29:36   29:05  9:22 
  222 133/361   10/41   M6064  1138 Mike Kearney               M    63 St. Augustine        FL   29:30   29:05  9:22 
  223  90/649   12/56   F4549    73 Jody Barrett               F    45 St. Augustine        FL   30:45   29:05  9:22 
  224  91/649    6/53   F6064  1137 Barb Kearney               F    60 St. Augustine        FL   29:30   29:09  9:23 
  225 134/361    7/18   M3034   616 Ken Lalonde                M    33 St. Augustine        FL   32:07   29:11  9:24 
  226  92/649    5/28   F2024    87 Callie Beck                F    24 Fort Myers           FL   30:01   29:12  9:24 
  227  93/649   10/74   F4044   779 Kristen Overton            F    41 St. Augustine        FL   29:15   29:12  9:24 
  228  94/649    7/53   F6064   353 Lisa Fehrs                 F    63 St. Augustine        FL   29:56   29:15  9:25 
  229 135/361   11/41   M6064   536 Rob Jennis                 M    62 St. Augustine        FL   29:42   29:19  9:26 
  230 136/361    5/18   M6569   800 Jim Paul                   M    69 St. Augustine        FL   29:51   29:21  9:27 
  231 137/361   12/41   M6064   751 Slater Nash                M    60 St. Augustine        FL   29:57   29:29  9:30 
  232 138/361    8/22   M3539   596 Steven Kocerka             M    39 St. Augustine        FL   30:31   29:31  9:30 
  233  95/649    3/23   F9UND   595 Milena Kocerka             F     8 St. Augustine        FL   30:31   29:32  9:31 
  234 139/361   16/32   M4044  1095 Matthew Wilkinson          M    42 St. Augustine        FL   30:10   29:32  9:31 
  235  96/649   11/74   F4044   304 Erin Dillon                F    40 St. Augustine        FL   30:10   29:34  9:31 
  236 140/361    4/9    M7074   557 David Kasriel              M    73 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   30:09   29:36  9:32 
  237 141/361   13/41   M6064   979 Rob Taylor                 M    62 Palm City            FL   30:27   29:37  9:32 
  238 142/361   17/37   M1014  1148 Andy Jr Birchell           M    14 St. Augustine        FL   29:41   29:37  9:32 
  239  97/649   11/45   F1014   809 Selina Pete                F    14 St. Augustine        FL   30:23   29:39  9:33 
  240 143/361   18/37   M1014   143 Colin Bryan                M    11 St. Augustine        FL   29:40   29:39  9:33 
  241 144/361    6/28   M5559   827 Jeff Powers                M    58 Dade City            FL   30:24   29:40  9:33 
  242  98/649   12/74   F4044   537 Kara Jewell                F    43 St. Augustine        FL   32:00   29:44  9:35 
  243  99/649    8/53   F6064   734 Tonia Morgan               F    61 Flagler Beach        FL   31:50   29:47  9:36 
  244 100/649    9/62   F5054   104 Christine Betlock          F    51 Saint Johns          FL   30:14   29:49  9:36 
  245 145/361   12/30   M4549   945 Robert Stefanik            M    45 St. Augustine        FL   30:47   29:50  9:37 
  246 101/649    9/37   F1519  1104 Jaiden Williamson          F    18 Palatka              FL   30:48   29:51  9:37 
  247 146/361   11/32   M5054   171 Andrew Carey               M    53 St. Augustine        FL   30:19   29:53  9:37 
  248 147/361   11/15   M2024   743 Connor Murray              M    22 St. Augustine        FL   31:45   29:54  9:38 
  249 102/649    6/28   F2024   745 Natalie Murray             F    23 Orlando              FL   31:45   29:55  9:38 
  250 148/361   19/37   M1014   393 Cole Giurato               M    14 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   30:17   29:55  9:38 
  251 149/361   17/32   M4044   295 Gregory Dettra             M    41 St. Augustine        FL   33:24   30:02  9:40 
  252 103/649   13/74   F4044   774 Lindsay Ohlin              F    41 St. Augustine        FL   31:07   30:03  9:41 
  253 104/649   11/47   F2529   771 Christina O'Hara           F    25 Jacksonville         FL   30:28   30:03  9:41 
  254 105/649   14/58   F3539   823 Lacey Pierotti             F    35 St. Augustine        FL   31:04   30:05  9:41 
  255 106/649   13/56   F4549  1012 Linda Tomasi               F    49 Saint Johns          FL   31:16   30:06  9:42 
  256 107/649   14/56   F4549   488 Nacole Hogsed              F    48 Hiawassee            GA   30:55   30:06  9:42 
  257 108/649    7/28   F2024   145 Lynsey Bryant              F    21 Atlantic Beach       FL   30:33   30:09  9:43 
  258 109/649   15/58   F3539  1165 Melinda Vasquez            F    36 St. Augustine        FL   30:33   30:10  9:43 
  259 110/649   14/74   F4044   496 Tara Hostetter             F    40 St. Augustine        FL   31:11   30:11  9:43 
  260 150/361   18/32   M4044   154 Jorge Buendia              M    43 Ponte Vedra          FL   30:32   30:12  9:43 
  261 111/649   16/58   F3539   415 Amanda Gray                F    39 Ponte Vedra          FL   30:32   30:12  9:43 
  262 151/361    6/18   M6569   476 Brian Hersberger           M    65 Elkton               FL   30:22   30:13  9:44 
  263 152/361    9/22   M3539   573 Kevin Kennedy              M    39 St. Augustine        FL   30:23   30:14  9:44 
  264 112/649    6/51   F3034    74 Heather Barry              F    33 Yulee                FL   32:47   30:16  9:45 
  265 153/361   19/32   M4044   452 Richard Harman             M    43 Ormond Beach         FL   32:05   30:19  9:46 
  266 113/649    3/69   F5559   172 Helen Carey                F    55 St. Augustine        FL   30:46   30:20  9:46 
  267 114/649    7/51   F3034    80 Kristin Batykefer          F    33 St. Augustine        FL   30:44   30:22  9:47 
  268 115/649   12/47   F2529   153 Daniela Buendia            F    27 Jacksonville         FL   30:45   30:25  9:48 
  269 154/361    8/18   M3034   649 Carlos Lorenzana           M    30 Jacksonville         FL   30:45   30:26  9:48 
  270 155/361   10/22   M3539   570 Scott Kelly                M    35 St. Augustine        FL   31:24   30:28  9:49 
  271 116/649    4/69   F5559   791 Donna Parenti              F    57 St. Augustine        FL   32:02   30:30  9:49 
  272 117/649   10/62   F5054  1128 Keri Moore                 F    50 St. Augustine        FL   30:40   30:30  9:49 
  273 118/649    8/51   F3034   187 Montana Chilton            F    33 St. Augustine        FL   31:53   30:31  9:50 
  274 156/361    8/21   M9UND   326 Sailer Dunagan             M     8 St. Augustine        FL   32:36   30:31  9:50 
  275 119/649    9/51   F3034   444 Jess Hardy                 F    34 St. Augustine        FL   31:37   30:31  9:50 
  276 120/649   15/74   F4044   323 Mary Elizabeth Dunagan     F    41 St. Augustine        FL   32:40   30:33  9:50 
  277 121/649   16/74   F4044   757 Summer Nichols             F    44 Ponte Vedra          FL   32:02   30:34  9:51 
  278 157/361   13/30   M4549    60 Jason Ballard              M    47 St. Augustine        FL   32:31   30:42  9:53 
  279 158/361    7/28   M5559   382 William Genovese           M    58 St. Augustine        FL   30:53   30:43  9:53 
  280 122/649    2/26   F6569   474 Janet Helms                F    66 St. Augustine        FL   31:05   30:45  9:54 
  281 123/649   10/51   F3034   217 Katlin Conrad              F    34 St. Augustine        FL   31:08   30:45  9:54 
  282 124/649    8/28   F2024   532 Allie Janowiak             F    24 Saint Johns          FL   32:27   30:46  9:55 
  283 159/361   12/15   M2024   742 Connor Murray              M    24 Orlando              FL   31:01   30:50  9:56 
  284 125/649   11/51   F3034  1127 Alexandra Gallant          F    33 St. Augustine        FL   31:50   30:53  9:57 
  285 126/649   12/51   F3034   679 Sharlin May                F    30 St. Augustine        FL   32:26   30:56  9:58 
  286 127/649   15/56   F4549  1157 Julie Alford               F    45 St. Augustine        FL   31:13   30:57  9:58 
  287 128/649   10/37   F1519   449 Leena Harman               F    15 Ormond Beach         FL   31:55   30:59  9:59 
  288 160/361   20/37   M1014  1146 Kelly Birchell             M    12 St. Augustine        FL   31:03   30:59  9:59 
  289 129/649   11/62   F5054    79 Adisa Batrac               F    50 Jacksonville         FL   31:18   31:04 10:00 
  290 130/649   16/56   F4549   835 Claudia Ramos              F    49 St. Augustine        FL   31:06   31:05 10:01 
  291 131/649   17/56   F4549   753 Cathy Newman               F    49 St. Augustine        FL   32:20   31:06 10:01 
  292 132/649   12/45   F1014   910 Alivia Shetler             F    14 St. Augustine        FL   32:01   31:06 10:01 
  293 161/361   20/32   M4044   911 Jake Shetler               M    44 St. Augustine        FL   32:14   31:18 10:05 
  294 133/649   13/47   F2529  1058 Anna Ward                  F    25 St. Augustine        FL   31:26   31:18 10:05 
  295 134/649   17/74   F4044  1147 Amy Birchell               F    44 St. Augustine        FL   31:35   31:19 10:05 
  296 135/649   12/62   F5054   868 Cindy Rock                 F    50 St. Augustine        FL   33:18   31:20 10:06 
  297 136/649    5/69   F5559  1082 Allison White              F    55 St. Augustine        FL   32:26   31:24 10:07 
  298 137/649   13/51   F3034   287 Madison Defrank            F    31 Naples               FL   31:59   31:27 10:08 
  299 138/649   13/62   F5054   381 Lori Geist                 F    53 St. Augustine        FL   32:03   31:30 10:09 
  300 139/649   18/74   F4044   332 Lisa Eaton                 F    42 St. Augustine        FL   33:09   31:31 10:09 
  301 140/649    9/53   F6064   647 Jodi Liphart               F    61 St. Augustine        FL   32:45   31:33 10:10 
  302 141/649   18/56   F4549   974 Jennifer Tanalgo           F    48 Fleming Island       FL   32:21   31:35 10:10 
  303 162/361   21/37   M1014   780 Nolan Overton              M    12 St. Augustine        FL   31:38   31:37 10:11 
  304 163/361   14/41   M6064   952 Brian Stoothoff            M    63 Ocala                FL   33:43   31:37 10:11 
  305 164/361    8/28   M5559  1022 Tim Tucker                 M    59 St. Augustine        FL   33:43   31:38 10:11 
  306 165/361   12/32   M5054   430 Ricardo Guerrero           M    51 Fleming Island       FL   33:29   31:44 10:13 
  307 142/649    6/69   F5559   244 Mg Crocker                 F    57 St. Augustine        FL   32:13   31:45 10:14 
  308 166/361   14/28   M2529   421 Kyle Gregory               M    29 St. Augustine        FL   32:19   31:47 10:14 
  309 143/649   11/37   F1519   738 Emma Mowrey                F    18 St. Augustine        FL   32:31   31:47 10:14 
  310 144/649    7/69   F5559   289 Amanda Dehner              F    58 St. Augustine        FL   32:03   31:48 10:14 
  311 167/361    9/21   M9UND  1176 Weston Page                M     6 St. Augustine        FL   31:57   31:49 10:15 
  312 168/361   15/28   M2529   853 Ori Rinaman                M    27 St. Augustine        FL   34:33   31:49 10:15 
  313 145/649    9/28   F2024  1026 Kayla Uibel                F    24 St. Augustine        FL   34:02   31:50 10:15 
  314 146/649   19/56   F4549  1155 Christian Lewis            F    48 St. Augustine        FL   33:19   31:51 10:15 
  315 147/649   13/45   F1014   383 Evgenia Gerasimou          F    11 Ponte Vedra          FL   33:33   31:52 10:16 
  316 148/649   14/47   F2529   994 Kaitlin Thomas             F    26 Boston               MA   34:35   31:53 10:16 
  317 169/361    5/9    M7074   400 Norman Goldin              M    73 St. Augustine        FL   33:01   31:54 10:16 
  318 149/649   19/74   F4044  1027 Angie Fay Ullmann          F    42 St. Augustine        FL   34:02   31:59 10:18 
  319 170/361   16/28   M2529   293 Mr.Jingleball Destroyer    M    28 Dover                FL   32:00   32:00 10:18 
  320 150/649    4/23   F9UND   320 Rory Duggan                F     9 St. Augustine        FL   32:39   32:02 10:19 
  321 171/361   15/41   M6064   117 Wilhelm Bodenstab          M    60 St. Augustine        FL   34:18   32:04 10:20 
  322 151/649   12/37   F1519   618 Bethany Landreth           F    15 Orange Park          FL   34:05   32:05 10:20 
  323 152/649   10/53   F6064   760 Jennifer. Nitschmann       F    63 League City          TX   32:35   32:06 10:20 
  324 153/649   20/56   F4549    62 Sacha Ballard              F    48 St. Augustine        FL   33:13   32:06 10:20 
  325 154/649   14/62   F5054    49 Kristen Bailey             F    53 St. Augustine        FL   32:47   32:06 10:20 
  326 172/361   16/24   M1519   274 Marcus Dasilva             M    16 Palm Coast           FL   34:12   32:11 10:22 
  327 155/649   17/58   F3539   574 Ada Kessler                F    36 Jacksonville         FL   32:28   32:11 10:22 
  328 156/649   14/45   F1014   296 Olivia Dhas                F    13 St. Augustine        FL   32:46   32:13 10:22 
  329 157/649   20/74   F4044   148 Jessie Buckley             F    43 St. Augustine        FL   34:01   32:15 10:23 
  330 158/649   15/47   F2529   158 Chelsea Burkholder         F    29 St. Augustine        FL   34:41   32:22 10:25 
  331 159/649   15/62   F5054  1081 Monica Wheeler             F    52 Fleming Island       FL   33:13   32:29 10:28 
  332 173/361   13/32   M5054  1188 Jeff Fox                   M    50 Findlay              OH   34:32   32:30 10:28 
  333 160/649   21/74   F4044   297 Veronika Dhas              F    41 St. Augustine        FL   33:10   32:36 10:30 
  334 174/361   16/41   M6064   762 Ted Novakowski             M    62 St. Augustine        FL   33:19   32:37 10:30 
  335 161/649   16/62   F5054   663 Tracey Malone Simpson      F    51 Saint Johns          FL   35:05   32:37 10:30 
  336 175/361   14/32   M5054   563 Rick Kehl                  M    52 St. Augustine        FL   34:34   32:37 10:30 
  337 176/361   21/32   M4044   806 Clemente Pesina            M    40 St. Augustine        FL   32:43   32:37 10:30 
  338 162/649   21/56   F4549    94 Amber Bennett              F    46 Palm Coast           FL   33:39   32:38 10:31 
  339 163/649   16/47   F2529   635 Lauren Leisenring          F    26 Saint Johns          FL   35:05   32:39 10:31 
  340 177/361   22/37   M1014   807 Isaac Pesina               M    10 St. Augustine        FL   32:42   32:40 10:31 
  341 164/649   17/62   F5054  1003 Diane Thompson Cortese     F    50 St. Augustine        FL   32:52   32:41 10:31 
  342 165/649   14/51   F3034   702 Jaren Melvin               F    33 St. Augustine        FL   32:58   32:42 10:32 
  343 166/649   17/47   F2529   788 Nemessis Pacheco           F    28 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   33:00   32:42 10:32 
  344 167/649   18/62   F5054    67 Allison Barlow             F    50 St. Augustine        FL   33:33   32:43 10:32 
  345 168/649   13/37   F1519    68 Brooke Barlow              F    19 St. Augustine        FL   33:34   32:44 10:32 
  346 178/361    7/18   M6569   750 William Napier             M    66 Jacksonville         FL   33:42   32:45 10:33 
  347 179/361    8/18   M6569   942 Mark Stacye                M    69 Palm Coast           FL   33:03   32:49 10:34 
  348 169/649   14/37   F1519   294 Ava Dettra                 F    19 St. Augustine        FL   36:15   32:53 10:35 
  349 170/649   18/47   F2529   481 Sommer Hilliard            F    29 New Smyrna Beach     FL   34:42   32:58 10:37 
  350 180/361   17/28   M2529   141 Ryan Brown                 M    29 New Smyrna Beach     FL   34:42   32:58 10:37 
  351 181/361   17/24   M1519   869 Tanner Rock                M    19 St. Augustine        FL   34:58   32:59 10:37 
  352 171/649   19/62   F5054   917 Amy Sizemore               F    53 St. Augustine        FL   34:17   33:01 10:38 
  353 172/649   22/74   F4044   239 Melissa Crane              F    41 Saint Johns          FL   34:20   33:03 10:39 
  354 173/649   15/51   F3034   816 Alexandra Phillips         F    32 St. Augustine        FL   35:43   33:03 10:39 
  355 174/649   22/56   F4549   747 Rachel Nagel               F    47 St. Augustine        FL   33:48   33:03 10:39 
  356 175/649   15/37   F1519   147 Annamae Buckley            F    17 St. Augustine        FL   34:01   33:05 10:39 
  357 176/649   15/45   F1014   376 Ansley Garrish             F    13 St. Augustine        FL   33:32   33:07 10:40 
  358 182/361   22/32   M4044    18 Philip Allmond             M    41 St. Augustine        FL   34:32   33:08 10:40 
  359 183/361   10/21   M9UND    20 Tucker Allmond             M     9 St. Augustine        FL   34:34   33:09 10:40 
  360 177/649    8/69   F5559   829 Meg Powers                 F    57 Dade City            FL   33:56   33:12 10:41 
  361 178/649   16/37   F1519   484 Alex Hochstaetter          F    19 St. Augustine        FL   33:28   33:13 10:42 
  362 179/649   18/58   F3539   769 Kristen Oconnell           F    37 St. Augustine        FL   34:57   33:15 10:43 
  363 180/649    9/69   F5559   764 Judy Nunez                 F    59 St. Augustine        FL   33:37   33:16 10:43 
  364 181/649   10/69   F5559   834 Karen Ramey                F    58 Green Cove Springs   FL   34:06   33:19 10:44 
  365 182/649   11/69   F5559   497 Traci Houck                F    59 Ponte Vedra          FL   34:52   33:19 10:44 
  366 183/649   20/62   F5054   423 Michelle Grenon            F    50 St. Augustine        FL   34:20   33:22 10:45 
  367 184/649   11/53   F6064   100 Abby Bergmann              F    61 St. Augustine        FL   34:32   33:23 10:45 
  368 185/649   16/45   F1014   858 Paityn Roberts             F    13 St. Augustine        FL   33:55   33:25 10:46 
  369 184/361    9/18   M3034   699 Alon Melamed               M    33 Jacksonville         FL   34:00   33:26 10:46 
  370 185/361   15/32   M5054   164 Scott Byrns                M    54 St. Augustine        FL   34:57   33:27 10:46 
  371 186/649   21/62   F5054   165 Tricia Byrns               F    51 St. Augustine        FL   34:58   33:28 10:47 
  372 187/649    1/13   F7074   833 M Elizabeth Rader          F    72 St. Augustine        FL   33:57   33:33 10:48 
  373 188/649   19/58   F3539   808 Nohemi Pesina              F    36 St. Augustine        FL   33:40   33:36 10:49 
  374 189/649   12/53   F6064   966 Sandy Sutton               F    60 St. Augustine        FL   35:08   33:37 10:50 
  375 190/649   20/58   F3539   313 Courtney Downs             F    37 St. Augustine        FL   35:40   33:40 10:51 
  376 191/649   23/74   F4044   766 Marelly Oberholtzer        F    44 St. Augustine        FL   35:19   33:42 10:51 
  377 192/649   19/47   F2529   267 Melissa Damas              F    25 Sanford              FL   35:17   33:45 10:52 
  378 193/649   21/58   F3539   502 Lauren Howington           F    37 St. Augustine        FL   35:26   33:45 10:52 
  379 186/361   17/41   M6064   286 Joe Defrank                M    61 St. Augustine        FL   34:18   33:45 10:52 
  380 194/649   12/69   F5559   978 Nancy Taylor               F    56 St. Augustine        FL   35:17   33:47 10:53 
  381 195/649   23/56   F4549   722 Tisha Money                F    45 St. Augustine        FL   34:10   33:48 10:53 
  382 187/361   18/41   M6064   410 Rusty Goslin               M    60 St. Augustine        FL   34:04   33:50 10:54 
  383 188/361   18/28   M2529   995 Teddy Thomas               M    29 St. Augustine        FL   35:33   33:50 10:54 
  384 196/649   22/62   F5054   412 Andrea Gracey              F    53 St. Augustine        FL   34:00   33:51 10:54 
  385 197/649   20/47   F2529   138 Kate Brown                 F    28 St. Augustine        FL   35:33   33:51 10:54 
  386 198/649   17/45   F1014    17 Ansley Allmond             F    12 St. Augustine        FL   35:16   33:52 10:54 
  387 199/649   24/74   F4044   970 Lindsey Switzer            F    43 St. Augustine        FL   34:02   33:53 10:55 
  388 200/649   10/28   F2024   301 Laine Dietrich             F    22 St. Augustine        FL   35:27   33:54 10:55 
  389 201/649   21/47   F2529   664 Nina Mangor                F    26 St. Augustine        FL   36:19   33:56 10:56 
  390 189/361   19/41   M6064   884 David Sachse               M    63 St. Augustine        FL   36:19   33:57 10:56 
  391 202/649   13/69   F5559   457 Michelle Harris            F    58 St. Augustine        FL   35:38   33:57 10:56 
  392 203/649   11/28   F2024   965 Ashley Sutch               F    23 St. Augustine        FL   35:10   33:57 10:56 
  393 204/649   16/51   F3034     5 Kaitlyn Abdo               F    30 Jacksonville         FL   33:58   33:58 10:56 
  394 190/361   20/41   M6064  1098 Gary Williams              M    63 St. Augustine        FL   35:38   34:00 10:57 
  395 205/649   17/51   F3034   642 Kate Levanovich            F    33 St. Augustine        FL   36:54   34:01 10:57 
  396 191/361   10/18   M3034   643 Maks Levanovich            M    33 St. Augustine        FL   36:53   34:01 10:57 
  397 206/649   22/47   F2529   397 Alexandra Goetz            F    26 Okatie               SC   36:44   34:02 10:57 
  398 207/649   12/28   F2024   980 Ryan Taylor                F    24 Palm City            FL   34:49   34:02 10:58 
  399 192/361   19/28   M2529   356 Michael Finnick            M    29 Saint Johns          FL   34:24   34:03 10:58 
  400 193/361    9/28   M5559   863 Mark Robinson              M    58 St. Augustine        FL   35:50   34:04 10:58 
  401 208/649   18/51   F3034   133 Brittany Brooks            F    33 St. Augustine        FL   35:50   34:04 10:58 
  402 209/649    2/13   F7074   465 Deborah Hayden             F    71 Ormond Beach         FL   34:16   34:05 10:59 
  403 210/649   24/56   F4549   302 Sunshine Dillard-Andriano  F    47 St. Augustine        FL   36:46   34:12 11:01 
  404 211/649   19/51   F3034   134 Kennedy Brophy             F    31 Jacksonville         FL   34:35   34:17 11:02 
  405 194/361   14/30   M4549  1167 David R Skaggs             M    49 St. Augustine        FL   35:32   34:18 11:03 
  406 195/361   23/32   M4044  1109 Jeff Wiseman               M    43 St. Augustine        FL   36:07   34:21 11:04 
  407 212/649   20/51   F3034   575 Jeana Kett                 F    32 Glen Saint Mary      FL   34:38   34:26 11:05 
  408 196/361   16/32   M5054   832 Bobby Qualls               M    53 Fleming Island       FL   35:12   34:26 11:05 
  409 213/649   13/28   F2024   665 Elaine Marsden             F    24 Jacksonville         FL   36:38   34:28 11:06 
  410 214/649   14/69   F5559     7 Kristin Aberg              F    55 St. Augustine        FL   36:59   34:31 11:07 
  411 197/361   10/28   M5559   658 John Madalon               M    57 Louisville           KY   34:40   34:31 11:07 
  412 215/649   25/74   F4044    28 Daniany Andrade            F    41 St. Augustine        FL   36:08   34:34 11:08 
  413 216/649   23/47   F2529   731 Sarah Moorer               F    28 Jacksonville         FL   35:29   34:34 11:08 
  414 217/649   15/69   F5559    37 Jacqueline Ashcroft        F    55 St. Augustine        FL   35:24   34:37 11:09 
  415 198/361   17/32   M5054   270 David Dance                M    53 Jacksonville         FL   35:24   34:37 11:09 
  416 199/361   11/22   M3539   732 William Moorer             M    36 Jacksonville         FL   35:36   34:40 11:10 
  417 218/649   16/69   F5559     4 Terri Abblett              F    59 Jacksonville         FL   35:55   34:47 11:12 
  418 219/649   18/45   F1014  1199 Addison Doyle              F    12 St. Augustine        FL   36:11   34:52 11:14 
  419 220/649   17/69   F5559  1060 Michelle Wardle            F    56 St. Augustine        FL   35:45   34:55 11:15 
  420 200/361   21/41   M6064  1059 JT Wardle                  M    62 St. Augustine        FL   35:45   34:56 11:15 
  421 201/361    1/5    M75OV   817 Douglas Phillips           M    79 St. Augustine        FL   36:26   34:56 11:15 
  422 221/649   23/62   F5054   186 Irma L. Chang              F    52 Saint Johns          FL   36:56   34:59 11:16 
  423 222/649   19/45   F1014  1143 Linley Aldrich             F    11 Dunedin              FL   37:14   35:01 11:17 
  424 223/649   26/74   F4044  1145 Sarah Aldrich              F    43 Dunedin              FL   37:15   35:02 11:17 
  425 202/361   11/18   M3034   857 Dion Roberts               M    30 St. Augustine        FL   37:45   35:04 11:17 
  426 203/361   12/18   M3034   976 John Taylor                M    31 Jacksonville         FL   37:09   35:07 11:19 
  427 204/361   20/28   M2529   903 Matthew Segui              M    28 St. Augustine        FL   35:21   35:13 11:20 
  428 224/649   20/45   F1014  1008 Charlotte Timberlake       F    12 St. Augustine        FL   36:56   35:16 11:21 
  429 225/649   25/56   F4549   431 Ruth Guerrero              F    47 Fleming Island       FL   37:00   35:16 11:21 
  430 205/361   18/32   M5054   888 Don Samora                 M    53 St. Augustine        FL   35:42   35:17 11:22 
  431 226/649   21/45   F1014  1142 Gia Samora                 F    12 St. Augustine        FL   35:42   35:18 11:22 
  432 227/649   27/74   F4044   875 Christine Rodriguez        F    41 St. Augustine        FL   37:38   35:22 11:23 
  433 206/361   15/30   M4549  1007 Chad Timberlake            M    46 St. Augustine        FL   37:04   35:22 11:23 
  434 228/649   28/74   F4044   891 Diana Sanjines             F    41 St. Augustine        FL   38:08   35:29 11:26 
  435 229/649   21/51   F3034   996 Amy Thompson               F    34 Jacksonville         FL   36:08   35:31 11:26 
  436 207/361   12/22   M3539  1178 Garrett Page               M    38 St. Augustine        FL   35:42   35:33 11:27 
  437 230/649   22/51   F3034   432 Michelle Guthrie           F    31 St. Augustine        FL   36:28   35:33 11:27 
  438 231/649    5/23   F9UND  1177 Cheyenne Page              F     8 St. Augustine        FL   35:41   35:34 11:27 
  439 232/649   29/74   F4044   335 Kim Edwards                F    44 St. Augustine        FL   36:14   35:34 11:27 
  440 208/361   22/41   M6064   264 Peter Daly                 M    60 St. Augustine        FL   36:53   35:34 11:27 
  441 209/361   13/18   M3034   568 Steven Kellogg             M    34 St. Augustine        FL   36:25   35:34 11:27 
  442 210/361   18/24   M1519   752 Joseph Neddo               M    17 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   37:51   35:36 11:28 
  443 233/649   24/47   F2529   102 Kelly Bessel               F    26 St. Augustine        FL   36:33   35:36 11:28 
  444 234/649   17/37   F1519  1097 Claira Williams            F    17 St. Augustine        FL   37:53   35:38 11:28 
  445 211/361   19/24   M1519   971 Andrew Szyslowski          M    16 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   35:40   35:39 11:29 
  446 212/361   20/24   M1519   839 Evan Redmond               M    18 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   37:59   35:41 11:30 
  447 235/649   18/37   F1519   394 Emily Glod                 F    17 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   37:59   35:43 11:30 
  448 236/649   19/37   F1519   939 Nastasia Solomou           F    17 Ponte Vedra          FL   37:59   35:43 11:30 
  449 237/649    6/23   F9UND  1186 Reagan Schwartz            F     8 St. Augustine        FL   37:20   35:45 11:31 
  450 238/649   24/62   F5054   377 Gabrielle Garrish          F    51 St. Augustine        FL   36:12   35:46 11:31 
  451 213/361   24/32   M4044  1187 Matt Schwartz              M    40 St. Augustine        FL   37:21   35:46 11:31 
  452 239/649   20/37   F1519   562 Julia Kehl                 F    19 St. Augustine        FL   37:41   35:47 11:31 
  453 214/361    9/18   M6569   592 Jack Kocerka               M    65 St. Augustine        FL   36:44   35:47 11:31 
  454 240/649   22/45   F1014   103 Aubrey Betlock             F    14 Saint Johns          FL   36:11   35:50 11:32 
  455 241/649   30/74   F4044  1125 Ashley Denman              F    41 St. Augustine        FL   35:54   35:50 11:32 
  456 242/649   25/62   F5054   672 Anne Mathews               F    53 St. Augustine        FL   38:23   35:55 11:34 
  457 243/649   26/56   F4549   219 Lindsey Cooper             F    46 St. Augustine        FL   37:24   35:56 11:34 
  458 244/649   18/69   F5559   169 Amy Camp                   F    55 St. Augustine        FL   37:18   35:56 11:34 
  459 245/649   31/74   F4044   199 Michele Claypool           F    44 St. Augustine        FL   37:23   35:56 11:34 
  460 246/649   27/56   F4549    97 Ildiko Beregszaszi         F    48 Palm Coast           FL   37:27   36:00 11:36 
  461 247/649   22/58   F3539   694 Megan Mcneill              F    37 St. Augustine        FL   38:36   36:01 11:36 
  462 215/361   10/18   M6569   329 Timothy Dunne              M    65 Hartford             WI   36:13   36:02 11:36 
  463 248/649   23/51   F3034   986 Jasmine Thacker            F    30 Jacksonville         FL   39:01   36:02 11:36 
  464 249/649   26/62   F5054  1116 Lezanne Wollenschlaeger    F    53 St. Augustine        FL   38:04   36:04 11:37 
  465 250/649   14/28   F2024   401 Ashley Goldman             F    23 St. Augustine        FL   36:23   36:14 11:40 
  466 216/361   23/37   M1014    46 Caden Bacon                M    14 St. Augustine        FL   37:21   36:14 11:40 
  467 251/649   25/47   F2529  1035 Margret Velijoski          F    27 St. Augustine        FL   36:52   36:15 11:41 
  468 217/361   14/18   M3034  1034 Fatih Velijoski            M    31 St. Augustine        FL   36:52   36:16 11:41 
  469 252/649   21/37   F1519  1064 Zoe Watson                 F    19 St. Augustine        FL   37:24   36:18 11:41 
  470 253/649   26/47   F2529    43 Sandi Aymond               F    26 St. Augustine        FL   37:33   36:19 11:42 
  471 254/649    7/23   F9UND  1135 Harper Moreland            F     8 St. Augustine        FL   38:57   36:19 11:42 
  472 255/649   28/56   F4549   216 Jackie Coney               F    45 St. Augustine        FL   37:21   36:19 11:42 
  473 218/361   19/32   M5054   733 Robert Morgan              M    54 St. Augustine        FL   37:18   36:22 11:42 
  474 256/649    3/26   F6569   112 Deb Blair                  F    65 Palm Coast           FL   37:52   36:22 11:43 
  475 257/649    8/23   F9UND  1134 Lucille Moreland           F     6 St. Augustine        FL   39:02   36:24 11:43 
  476 258/649   13/53   F6064   590 Heidi Kocerka              F    62 St. Augustine        FL   37:25   36:25 11:44 
  477 259/649   24/51   F3034   879 Jennifer Rottingen         F    34 St. Augustine        FL   36:28   36:28 11:44 
  478 260/649   19/69   F5559   285 Dena Defrank               F    59 St. Augustine        FL   37:02   36:29 11:45 
  479 219/361   15/18   M3034  1133 Theodore Moreland          M    30 St. Augustine        FL   39:06   36:30 11:45 
  480 261/649   15/28   F2024  1077 Madison Wertovitch         F    24 Saint Petersburg     FL   37:39   36:32 11:46 
  481 262/649   14/53   F6064   761 Suzanne Novakowski         F    61 St. Augustine        FL   37:28   36:40 11:48 
  482 263/649   25/51   F3034  1136 Kaylee Moreland            F    30 St. Augustine        FL   39:16   36:40 11:48 
  483 220/361   21/28   M2529    45 Teddy B                    M    25 St. Augustine        FL   38:27   36:43 11:49 
  484 264/649    4/26   F6569   534 Frances Jeblee             F    67 St. Augustine        FL   37:31   36:43 11:49 
  485 221/361   16/30   M4549   257 Chris Cygul                M    48 St. Augustine        FL   38:27   36:43 11:50 
  486 265/649   29/56   F4549   907 Anna Seymore               F    45 St. Augustine        FL   37:16   36:45 11:50 
  487 266/649    9/23   F9UND   258 Ella Cygul                 F     8 St. Augustine        FL   38:26   36:46 11:50 
  488 267/649   15/53   F6064   984 Janet Tellier              F    64 St. Augustine        FL   37:42   36:46 11:50 
  489 268/649   10/23   F9UND  1009 Nora Timberlake            F     7 St. Augustine        FL   38:26   36:47 11:51 
  490 269/649   27/62   F5054   549 Amy Johnston               F    50 St. Augustine        FL   37:09   37:01 11:55 
  491 270/649   28/62   F5054   638 Jen Leonard                F    50 St. Augustine        FL   37:46   37:01 11:55 
  492 222/361   21/24   M1519    69 Aiden Barnard              M    17 Green Cove Springs   FL   38:54   37:01 11:55 
  493 271/649   29/62   F5054   630 Jennifer Lee               F    54 Saint Johns          FL   39:33   37:02 11:56 
  494 272/649   20/69   F5559   220 Leslie Cooper-Patton       F    58 St. Augustine        FL   37:21   37:03 11:56 
  495 273/649   26/51   F3034   768 Stephanie Obrycki          F    34 St. Augustine        FL   38:11   37:09 11:58 
  496 274/649   23/58   F3539   569 Allyn Kelly                F    39 Jacksonville         FL   39:00   37:10 11:58 
  497 275/649   32/74   F4044  1087 Katie Whitener             F    43 Saint Johns          FL   38:28   37:12 11:59 
  498 223/361   23/41   M6064   271 Jerry Danduono             M    61 Manchester Township  NJ   40:06   37:12 11:59 
  499 276/649   30/56   F4549   388 Stacy Gibson               F    47 St. Augustine        FL   38:37   37:16 12:00 
  500 277/649   31/56   F4549   464 Charity Hawkins            F    47 St. Augustine        FL   39:41   37:16 12:00 
  501 278/649   22/37   F1519   122 Caroline Bond              F    18 St. Augustine        FL   39:59   37:16 12:00 
  502 279/649   23/37   F1519   367 Malia Gallarde             F    15 Green Cove Springs   FL   39:11   37:19 12:01 
  503 280/649   21/69   F5559   929 Roxane Smith               F    58 St. Augustine        FL   38:57   37:19 12:01 
  504 224/361   17/30   M4549   898 Brian Schoonover           M    48 St. Augustine        FL   38:15   37:21 12:02 
  505 281/649   33/74   F4044   899 Elizabeth Schoonover       F    42 Sain Augustine Beach FL   38:16   37:21 12:02 
  506 282/649   24/37   F1519   261 Allura Dailey              F    19 St. Augustine        FL   40:01   37:22 12:02 
  507 225/361   25/32   M4044  1191 Andrew R                   M    41 St. Augustine        FL   38:52   37:23 12:02 
  508 283/649   24/58   F3539  1190 Michelle Skidmore          F    39 St. Augustine        FL   38:53   37:26 12:03 
  509 284/649   27/51   F3034  1086 Bre White-Lambert          F    34 Saint Johns          FL   39:54   37:30 12:04 
  510 226/361   18/30   M4549   299 Todd Diaz                  M    47 Elkton               FL   37:59   37:30 12:05 
  511 227/361   11/21   M9UND  1085 Stryker White              M     8 Saint Johns          FL   39:53   37:31 12:05 
  512 285/649   30/62   F5054   114 Sherry Blech               F    53 St. Augustine        FL   39:20   37:31 12:05 
  513 286/649   32/56   F4549   298 Angie Diaz                 F    49 Elkton               FL   37:59   37:32 12:05 
  514 287/649   11/23   F9UND    24 Natalie Alloro             F     8 Ponte Vedra          FL   39:13   37:32 12:05 
  515 228/361   12/21   M9UND   384 Konstantinos Gerasimou     M     7 Ponte Vedra          FL   39:14   37:33 12:06 
  516 288/649   34/74   F4044   805 Janis Perry                F    41 St. Augustine        FL   38:53   37:41 12:08 
  517 289/649   31/62   F5054   797 Tes Patterson              F    51 Jacksonville         FL   38:32   37:44 12:09 
  518 290/649   16/53   F6064   437 Kelly Halnon               F    64 St. Augustine        FL   38:19   37:44 12:09 
  519 291/649   27/47   F2529   503 Helen Hruz                 F    26 St. Augustine        FL   38:44   37:46 12:10 
  520 229/361   13/22   M3539    76 Tom Bartlett               M    37 St. Augustine        FL   40:08   37:46 12:10 
  521 292/649   22/69   F5559   344 Mary Engebreth             F    59 St. Augustine        FL   39:35   37:49 12:11 
  522 293/649   28/51   F3034  1074 Lea Wells                  F    34 St. Augustine        FL   38:12   37:56 12:13 
  523 230/361   14/22   M3539   291 Reed Dennis                M    39 St. Augustine        FL   39:07   37:58 12:13 
  524 294/649   16/28   F2024   648 Lilli Longo                F    21 St. Augustine        FL   39:15   37:59 12:14 
  525 231/361   22/28   M2529   288 Skyler Defrank             M    26 St. Augustine        FL   39:15   37:59 12:14 
  526 295/649   25/58   F3539   328 Jenny Duncan               F    38 Saint Johns          FL   38:17   38:04 12:15 
  527 296/649   35/74   F4044  1103 Tami Williams              F    42 St. Augustine        FL   38:22   38:04 12:16 
  528 297/649   32/62   F5054   167 Pauline Calaman            F    53 St. Augustine        FL   40:30   38:08 12:17 
  529 298/649   23/69   F5559  1057 Amy Ward                   F    56 St. Augustine        FL   38:18   38:09 12:17 
  530 232/361   20/32   M5054   166 Bryan Calaman              M    53 St. Augustine        FL   40:32   38:10 12:17 
  531 233/361   11/28   M5559   342 John Emery                 M    55 St. Augustine        FL   38:17   38:11 12:18 
  532 299/649   17/53   F6064   934 Anne Soeder                F    61 St. Augustine        FL   39:14   38:12 12:18 
  533 234/361   24/41   M6064   674 Paul Matuszczak            M    63 St. Augustine        FL   41:21   38:14 12:19 
  534 235/361    2/5    M75OV    85 William Beaman             M    75 Palm Coast           FL   40:56   38:15 12:19 
  535 300/649   33/56   F4549   547 Melanie Johnson            F    46 Saint Johns          FL   39:28   38:16 12:19 
  536 236/361   26/32   M4044   180 Daniel Carswell            M    42 St. Augustine        FL   39:22   38:19 12:20 
  537 301/649   33/62   F5054   759 Helene Nickerson           F    54 St. Augustine        FL   39:11   38:19 12:20 
  538 237/361   15/22   M3539    56 Matthew Bakos              M    36 Sarasota             FL   41:10   38:20 12:21 
  539 302/649   36/74   F4044   126 Kristina Boss              F    41 St. Augustine        FL   40:23   38:21 12:21 
  540 303/649   24/69   F5559   977 Karen Taylor               F    55 Palm City            FL   39:15   38:24 12:22 
  541 304/649   12/23   F9UND    53 Audrey Bakos               F     2 Sarasota             FL   41:21   38:31 12:24 
  542 305/649   34/56   F4549   435 Aimee Hall                 F    46 St. Augustine        FL   41:35   38:32 12:24 
  543 306/649   26/58   F3539   416 Angela Green               F    35 St. Augustine        FL   39:49   38:33 12:25 
  544 238/361   23/28   M2529   428 Stephen Guber              M    27 St. Augustine        FL   39:12   38:35 12:26 
  545 307/649   34/62   F5054    63 Suzanne Baran              F    52 St. Augustine        FL   39:15   38:36 12:26 
  546 239/361   25/41   M6064    58 Rodger Baldwin             M    62 Atlantic Beach       FL   38:51   38:39 12:27 
  547 308/649   25/69   F5559  1000 Laura Thompson             F    58 Lake City            FL   38:50   38:40 12:27 
  548 309/649   37/74   F4044    95 Marjorie Bennett           F    42 St. Augustine        FL   39:51   38:40 12:27 
  549 310/649   26/69   F5559   830 Gayla Poythress            F    56 St. Augustine        FL   41:01   38:41 12:27 
  550 311/649   27/69   F5559  1163 Lesley Jones               F    58 St. Augustine        FL   41:01   38:41 12:28 
  551 240/361   26/41   M6064   798 Thomas Patton              M    64 St. Augustine        FL   39:00   38:42 12:28 
  552 312/649   23/45   F1014   253 Sidney Crowe               F    12 St. Augustine        FL   40:10   38:43 12:28 
  553 313/649   38/74   F4044   182 Marcia Catlett             F    42 St. Augustine        FL   39:24   38:51 12:31 
  554 241/361   11/18   M6569   462 Charles Haupt              M    65 St. Augustine        FL   40:49   38:51 12:31 
  555 314/649   18/53   F6064   950 Sandy Stewart              F    64 Interlachen          FL   39:07   38:52 12:31 
  556 315/649   28/47   F2529  1029 Taylor Vanders             F    27 St. Augustine        FL   41:36   39:02 12:34 
  557 242/361   19/30   M4549   920 Albert Smeal               M    47 St. Augustine        FL   40:30   39:02 12:34 
  558 316/649   39/74   F4044   252 Missy Crowe                F    41 St. Augustine        FL   40:31   39:04 12:35 
  559 317/649   29/47   F2529   896 Lika Schaaf                F    25 St. Augustine        FL   41:38   39:05 12:35 
  560 318/649   35/62   F5054   120 Josephine Bokowski         F    53 St. Augustine        FL   41:05   39:10 12:37 
  561 319/649   40/74   F4044    78 Lora Batorsky              F    43 Sayville             NY   41:27   39:19 12:40 
  562 243/361   12/28   M5559  1044 Kevin Waldock              M    57 Crescent City        FL   42:24   39:20 12:40 
  563 320/649   24/45   F1014   183 Madelyn Caudill            F    11 St. Augustine        FL   41:29   39:21 12:40 
  564 244/361   13/28   M5559   113 Jim Blech                  M    55 St. Augustine        FL   41:35   39:26 12:42 
  565 321/649   27/58   F3539   770 Bethany Odonnell           F    38 St. Augustine        FL   41:05   39:29 12:43 
  566 245/361   14/28   M5559   794 Dave Parramore             M    56 St. Augustine        FL   41:37   39:34 12:45 
  567 322/649   28/69   F5559    41 Connie Ayer                F    55 Lexington            KY   41:44   39:35 12:45 
  568 323/649                   901 Anikah Scott               F     0 St. Augustine        FL   41:11   39:35 12:45 
  569 324/649   28/58   F3539    42 Jennifer Ayer              F    39 St. Augustine        FL   41:44   39:36 12:45 
  570 325/649   36/62   F5054   241 Tracy Cribbs               F    51 St. Augustine        FL   42:05   39:39 12:46 
  571 326/649   35/56   F4549  1132 Rachel Scott               F    45 St. Augustine        FL   41:17   39:42 12:47 
  572 327/649   29/51   F3034   472 Kelsey Heflinger           F    33 St. Augustine        FL   40:07   39:47 12:49 
  573 246/361   27/32   M4044   473 Michael Heflinger          M    40 Ocean Springs        MS   40:07   39:48 12:49 
  574 328/649   30/51   F3034   475 Breanna Henry              F    31 St. Augustine        FL   42:30   39:55 12:51 
  575 329/649   30/47   F2529    13 Katharine Alexander        F    27 St. Augustine        FL   42:30   39:56 12:51 
  576 330/649   31/47   F2529   856 Christy Rizzuto            F    29 St. Augustine        FL   42:30   39:56 12:52 
  577 331/649   36/56   F4549   330 Valerie Duquette           F    49 St. Augustine        FL   41:02   39:58 12:52 
  578 247/361   27/41   M6064    96 Frank Berardi              M    61 Brick                NJ   42:59   40:04 12:54 
  579 332/649   37/62   F5054   668 Angela Marturano           F    53 St. Augustine        FL   41:35   40:06 12:55 
  580 333/649   25/45   F1014   273 Margaux Darcel             F    12 St. Augustine        FL   42:39   40:14 12:57 
  581 334/649   38/62   F5054   611 Alyson Kurjanowicz         F    53 St. Augustine        FL   41:56   40:19 12:59 
  582 335/649   26/45   F1014   251 Mia Crowe                  F    10 St. Augustine        FL   41:42   40:22 13:00 
  583 336/649   37/56   F4549  1141 Tara Tosh                  F    47 St. Augustine        FL   42:05   40:28 13:02 
  584 248/361   13/21   M9UND    54 Charlie Bakos              M     6 Sarasota             FL   41:09   40:29 13:02 
  585 337/649    5/26   F6569   292 Robin Dennis               F    68 St. Augustine        FL   41:39   40:30 13:03 
  586 249/361   28/32   M4044  1192 Chad Schwaningan           M    41 St. Augustine        FL   42:04   40:35 13:04 
  587 338/649   29/58   F3539    55 Gretchen Bakos             F    35 Sarasota             FL   41:18   40:37 13:05 
  588 339/649   39/62   F5054    38 Stacy Asselta              F    50 St. Augustine        FL   41:21   40:38 13:05 
  589 340/649    1/4    F75OV   554 Kay Jones                  F    82 Ponte Vedra Beach         40:57   40:44 13:07 
  590 250/361   28/41   M6064   973 Tom Tan                    M    62 Jacksonville         FL   42:13   40:47 13:08 
  591 251/361   15/28   M5559  1083 James White                M    59 St. Augustine        FL   42:50   40:48 13:08 
  592 341/649   29/69   F5559  1084 Joan White                 F    57 St. Augustine        FL   42:49   40:49 13:08 
  593 252/361   24/37   M1014  1152 Noah Bond                  M    11 St. Augustine        FL   41:01   40:57 13:11 
  594 342/649   41/74   F4044    23 Laura Alloro               F    40 Ponte Vedra          FL   42:46   41:04 13:13 
  595 343/649   31/51   F3034   350 Katelyn Escaravage         F    34 Orlando              FL   43:24   41:04 13:13 
  596 344/649   13/23   F9UND  1018 Nori Tostovarsnik          F     9 Ponte Vedra          FL   42:46   41:04 13:13 
  597 253/361   22/24   M1519   862 Antonyo Robinson           M    17 St. Augustine        FL   43:19   41:04 13:13 
  598 345/649   30/58   F3539   949 Laura Stewart              F    36 St. Augustine        FL   43:20   41:04 13:13 
  599 254/361    3/5    M75OV   883 Robert Rushing             M    75 Rockledge            FL   42:29   41:19 13:18 
  600 255/361   29/41   M6064   914 Greg Siefker               M    61 Lake Worth           FL   44:17   41:24 13:20 
  601 256/361   12/18   M6569   420 Terry Greene               M    69 St. Augustine        FL   43:24   41:25 13:20 
  602 346/649   19/53   F6064   418 Renee Greene               F    61 St. Augustine        FL   43:24   41:26 13:21 
  603 347/649   30/69   F5559   157 Megan Burgess              F    55 Saint Augustine Beac FL   43:46   41:32 13:22 
  604 348/649   25/37   F1519    83 Elle Bays                  F    15 St. Augustine        FL   41:42   41:38 13:24 
  605 349/649   20/53   F6064   127 Therese Bottino            F    62 St. Augustine        FL   44:14   41:47 13:27 
  606 350/649   42/74   F4044   212 Seka Collins               F    42 St. Augustine        FL   43:13   41:52 13:29 
  607 351/649   14/23   F9UND   368 Adrianna Garcia            F     8 St. Augustine        FL   43:13   41:54 13:30 
  608 352/649   31/58   F3539   369 Amanda Garcia              F    38 St. Augustine        FL   43:13   41:55 13:30 
  609 353/649   15/23   F9UND   213 Seren Collins              F     9 St. Augustine        FL   43:12   41:59 13:31 
  610 354/649    3/13   F7074  1078 Nancy Westbrook            F    72 St. Augustine        FL   42:42   42:06 13:33 
  611 355/649    4/13   F7074  1122 Mary Yount                 F    73 Palm Coast           FL   43:10   42:09 13:34 
  612 356/649   31/69   F5559   993 Jennifer Thomas            F    58 St. Augustine        FL   42:44   42:14 13:36 
  613 257/361   16/28   M5559   992 Ben Thomas                 M    59 St. Augustine        FL   42:44   42:14 13:36 
  614 357/649   21/53   F6064   851 Kim Rife                   F    61 Middleburg           FL   42:52   42:14 13:36 
  615 358/649   43/74   F4044  1126 Cassie Sellers             F    44 St. Augustine        FL   43:36   42:16 13:36 
  616 359/649   17/28   F2024    59 Alyssa Ballard             F    24 St. Augustine        FL   44:48   42:24 13:39 
  617 258/361   24/28   M2529  1096 Brody Williams             M    26 St. Augustine        FL   44:30   42:25 13:39 
  618 360/649   40/62   F5054  1100 Kristine Williams          F    51 St. Augustine        FL   44:30   42:26 13:40 
  619 361/649   38/56   F4549  1156 Undine C. George           F    46 St. Augustine        FL   44:04   42:39 13:44 
  620 362/649   22/53   F6064  1073 Alice Weldon               F    64 St. Augustine        FL   43:51   42:46 13:46 
  621 259/361   25/37   M1014   644 Yarik Levanovich           M    13 St. Augustine        FL   45:43   42:49 13:47 
  622 363/649   44/74   F4044  1016 Alanna Tostovarsnik        F    43 Ponte Vedra          FL   44:35   42:50 13:48 
  623 364/649   32/47   F2529   179 Lauren Carr                F    26 St. Augustine        FL   44:19   42:51 13:48 
  624 365/649   32/58   F3539   626 Megan Lawrence             F    36 St. Augustine        FL   44:26   42:54 13:49 
  625 366/649   33/47   F2529   178 Anali Carr                 F    27 Jacksonville         FL   44:22   42:54 13:49 
  626 260/361   29/32   M4044   263 Justin Dailey              M    44 St. Augustine        FL   45:33   42:54 13:49 
  627 261/361   16/22   M3539   281 Randy Davis                M    38 Middleburg           FL   45:14   42:54 13:49 
  628 367/649    2/4    F75OV   758 Margaret Nicholson         F    80 St. Augustine        FL   44:42   42:54 13:49 
  629 368/649   33/58   F3539   276 Crystal Davis              F    37 Middleburg           FL   45:13   42:55 13:49 
  630 262/361   20/30   M4549   928 Richard Smith              M    46 St. Augustine        FL   45:48   43:02 13:52 
  631 369/649   34/47   F2529  1002 Stephanie Thompson         F    25 Jacksonville         FL   43:36   43:05 13:52 
  632 370/649    6/26   F6569  1129 Linda Johnson              F    65 St. Augustine        FL   45:09   43:14 13:55 
  633 371/649   32/51   F3034   908 Kelly Shaner               F    33 Springfield          MO   45:49   43:16 13:56 
  634 372/649   27/45   F1014   813 Ella Petrello              F    13 St. Augustine        FL   43:51   43:19 13:57 
  635 263/361   14/21   M9UND   841 Luke Reese                 M     7 St. Augustine        FL   45:25   43:24 13:59 
  636 373/649   32/69   F5559   793 Anne-Marie Parramore       F    56 St. Augustine        FL   45:27   43:25 13:59 
  637 264/361   30/41   M6064   653 Paul Lundgren              M    64 St. Augustine        FL   44:04   43:26 13:59 
  638 374/649   45/74   F4044   840 Amanda Reese               F    44 St. Augustine        FL   45:25   43:27 13:59 
  639 375/649    7/26   F6569   627 Theresa Lawrence           F    65 St. Augustine        FL   45:02   43:30 14:00 
  640 376/649   46/74   F4044    14 Julissa Ali                F    44 St. Augustine        FL   45:10   43:35 14:02 
  641 265/361   21/30   M4549   666 Danie Marshall             M    47 Ponte Vedra          FL   46:35   43:39 14:03 
  642 377/649   47/74   F4044   814 Michelle Petrello          F    43 St. Augustine        FL   44:21   43:48 14:06 
  643 378/649   48/74   F4044  1105 Angel Willis               F    43 Ponte Vedra          FL   46:41   43:50 14:07 
  644 266/361   23/24   M1519  1049 Brit Walker                M    19 Ponte Vedra          FL   45:38   43:55 14:09 
  645 379/649   33/69   F5559  1076 Stephanie Werbiskis        F    56 Ormond Beach         FL   47:21   44:03 14:11 
  646 380/649   33/51   F3034   495 Sierra Hostetter           F    31 St. Augustine        FL   45:11   44:07 14:12 
  647 381/649    8/26   F6569   491 Debra Hollingsworth        F    66 Palm Coast           FL   44:35   44:20 14:16 
  648 382/649   23/53   F6064   477 Sherry Hersberger          F    63 Elkton               FL   44:45   44:26 14:18 
  649 383/649   35/47   F2529   414 Janel Graham               F    25 St. Augustine        FL   45:28   44:30 14:20 
  650 267/361   31/41   M6064  1151 Daniel O'Brian             M    62 St. Augustine        FL   45:50   44:39 14:23 
  651 384/649   28/45   F1014  1048 Bridget Walker             F    14 Ponte Vedra          FL   46:22   44:39 14:23 
  652 385/649   41/62   F5054  1046 Amy Walker                 F    50 Ponte Vedra          FL   46:23   44:40 14:23 
  653 268/361   17/28   M5559   175 Jose Caride                M    59 St. Augustine        FL   46:26   44:41 14:23 
  654 386/649   34/69   F5559   890 Sandra Sanders             F    57 Saint Johns          FL   46:27   44:50 14:26 
  655 387/649   49/74   F4044   385 Vasiliki Gerasimou         F    43 Ponte Vedra          FL   46:38   44:58 14:29 
  656 269/361   26/37   M1014  1088 Dawson Whitfield           M    10 St. Augustine        FL   45:46   45:01 14:30 
  657 388/649   42/62   F5054   561 Elisha Kehl                F    50 St. Augustine        FL   46:56   45:03 14:30 
  658 389/649   50/74   F4044   194 Andrea Clark               F    41 St. Augustine        FL   45:18   45:06 14:31 
  659 390/649   39/56   F4549  1006 Britany Timberlake         F    46 St. Augustine        FL   46:51   45:08 14:32 
  660 391/649   40/56   F4549   440 Rebecca Hannesson          F    48 St. Augustine        FL   47:45   45:09 14:32 
  661 392/649   41/56   F4549   363 Cheryl Furlow              F    48 St. Augustine        FL   47:38   45:12 14:33 
  662 270/361   27/37   M1014   572 Lucas Keniston             M    10 St. Augustine        FL   46:02   45:16 14:34 
  663 393/649   35/69   F5559   605 Wendy Kozdras              F    59 Jacksonville         FL   46:54   45:16 14:35 
  664 271/361   32/41   M6064   608 Tom Krell                  M    62 St. Augustine        FL   46:37   45:19 14:35 
  665 272/361   21/32   M5054   206 Aaron Coates               M    50 St. Augustine        FL   48:24   45:21 14:36 
  666 394/649    5/13   F7074   885 Deb Sagan                  F    70 Wexford              PA   46:06   45:27 14:38 
  667 395/649   24/53   F6064   160 Cindi Burns                F    64 St. Augustine        FL   47:23   45:33 14:40 
  668 396/649   34/58   F3539   795 Jackie Parrish             F    36 St. Augustine        FL   46:41   45:39 14:42 
  669 397/649   36/69   F5559   906 Michelle Sexton            F    58 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   47:21   45:41 14:43 
  670 398/649   18/28   F2024   322 Anna Dumovich              F    23 St. Augustine        FL   46:28   45:42 14:43 
  671 399/649   19/28   F2024   730 Samantha Moore             F    21 St. Augustine        FL   46:27   45:43 14:43 
  672 400/649   34/51   F3034   713 Heather Mier               F    33 St. Augustine        FL   46:37   45:50 14:45 
  673 273/361   13/15   M2024    61 Justin Ballard             M    20 St. Augustine        FL   48:17   45:52 14:46 
  674 401/649   37/69   F5559   612 Nina Lafleur               F    59 St. Augustine        FL   47:20   45:54 14:47 
  675 274/361   17/22   M3539  1070 Paul Welch                 M    39 St. Augustine        FL   47:33   46:12 14:52 
  676 402/649   26/37   F1519    70 Kayleen Barnard            F    15 Green Cove Springs   FL   48:00   46:13 14:53 
  677 403/649   29/45   F1014   954 Kahlan Stout               F    12 Green Cove Springs   FL   48:00   46:13 14:53 
  678 275/361   13/18   M6569   662 Tim Malone                 M    65 Altamonte Springs    FL   48:22   46:28 14:58 
  679 404/649   30/45   F1014   667 Kendall Martin             F    14 St. Augustine        FL   47:31   46:31 14:59 
  680 276/361   15/21   M9UND   594 Luke Kocerka               M     4 St. Augustine        FL   47:46   46:38 15:01 
  681 405/649   16/23   F9UND   589 Hannah Kocerka             F     6 St. Augustine        FL   47:45   46:38 15:01 
  682 406/649   17/23   F9UND   324 Mary Elizabeth Dunagan     F     6 St. Augustine        FL   48:45   46:40 15:01 
  683 277/361   22/32   M5054   325 Robbie Dunagan             M    50 St. Augustine        FL   48:45   46:40 15:01 
  684 407/649   51/74   F4044   593 Karissa Kocerka            F    40 St. Augustine        FL   47:46   46:40 15:02 
  685 278/361   18/22   M3539   591 Jack Kocerka               M    39 St. Augustine        FL   47:51   46:46 15:04 
  686 408/649   52/74   F4044   860 Jennifer Roberts-Darcel    F    40 St. Augustine        FL   49:11   46:47 15:04 
  687 409/649   38/69   F5559   654 Teresa Lundgren            F    59 St. Augustine        FL   47:24   46:48 15:04 
  688 410/649   18/23   F9UND   246 Avilă©S Cromwell           F     7 St. Augustine        FL   48:49   46:50 15:05 
  689 411/649   53/74   F4044   247 Becky Cromwell             F    44 St. Augustine        FL   48:49   46:52 15:05 
  690 412/649   39/69   F5559   316 Theresa Drawdy             F    57 St. Augustine        FL   48:35   46:59 15:08 
  691 413/649   19/23   F9UND    57 Meredith Bakos             F     4 Sarasota             FL   49:52   46:59 15:08 
  692 414/649   25/53   F6064   915 Linda Siefker              F    60 Lake Worth           FL   49:52   47:00 15:08 
  693 415/649   26/53   F6064   128 Jessie Bowen               F    64 St. Augustine        FL   49:50   47:15 15:13 
  694 279/361   14/15   M2024  1089 Nic Whittaker              M    23 St. Augustine        FL   48:17   47:27 15:17 
  695 416/649   40/69   F5559   116 Shelia Bodenstab           F    57 St. Augustine        FL   50:17   47:46 15:23 
  696 417/649   27/37   F1519   925 Mackenzie Smith            F    18 Stevensville         MD   48:25   47:48 15:23 
  697 418/649   20/28   F2024  1053 Kelsey Walsh               F    20 Gladstone            NJ   48:25   47:48 15:24 
  698 419/649   31/45   F1014  1042 Emily Waldock              F    11 Crescent City        FL   50:55   47:51 15:24 
  699 420/649   35/58   F3539  1043 Jessica Waldock            F    36 Crescent City        FL   50:57   47:52 15:25 
  700 280/361   28/37   M1014    52 Gavin Baker                M    12 St. Augustine        FL   49:40   47:54 15:25 
  701 421/649   32/45   F1014  1017 Nola Tostovarsnik          F    11 Ponte Vedra          FL   49:39   47:56 15:26 
  702 422/649   33/45   F1014    22 Elizabeth Alloro           F    10 Ponte Vedra          FL   49:39   47:56 15:26 
  703 423/649   20/23   F9UND   405 Rylee Gooden               F     9 St. Augustine        FL   48:46   48:07 15:29 
  704 424/649   28/37   F1519   404 Olivia Gooden              F    16 St. Augustine        FL   48:45   48:08 15:30 
  705 425/649   54/74   F4044   947 Tara Stevenson             F    40 St. Augustine        FL   49:48   48:10 15:31 
  706 426/649   36/47   F2529   656 Trudye Lutton              F    25 St. Augustine        FL   49:02   48:14 15:32 
  707 427/649   43/62   F5054   195 Melissa Clark              F    54 St. Augustine        FL   51:01   48:18 15:33 
  708 428/649   21/28   F2024   196 Payton Clark               F    23 St. Augustine        FL   51:02   48:20 15:34 
  709 429/649    9/26   F6569   775 Cathy Oliva                F    68 St. Augustine        FL   50:01   48:21 15:34 
  710 430/649   44/62   F5054   587 Lauren Kline               F    53 St. Augustine        FL   49:07   48:24 15:35 
  711 281/361   33/41   M6064   586 John Kline                 M    61 St. Augustine        FL   49:07   48:27 15:36 
  712 282/361   16/21   M9UND   597 Bradley Kochanski          M     6 St. Augustine        FL   50:10   48:30 15:37 
  713 431/649   55/74   F4044   598 Erin Kochanski             F    41 St. Augustine        FL   50:12   48:31 15:37 
  714 283/361   23/32   M5054   931 Jimmy Snyder               M    52 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   50:50   48:32 15:38 
  715 432/649   27/53   F6064   391 Sherry Gilmore             F    62 St. Augustine        FL   50:19   48:32 15:38 
  716 433/649   21/23   F9UND   600 Ruby Jane Kochanski        F     4 St. Augustine        FL   50:19   48:38 15:39 
  717 284/361   30/32   M4044   599 Philip Kochanski           M    44 St. Augustine        FL   50:18   48:39 15:40 
  718 285/361   19/22   M3539   677 Eric Mauldin               M    38 St. Augustine        FL   49:34   48:43 15:41 
  719 434/649   34/45   F1014   676 Emma Mauldin               F    10 St. Augustine        FL   49:38   48:47 15:42 
  720 435/649   28/53   F6064  1014 Lois Toonder               F    60 St. Augustine        FL   50:16   48:47 15:42 
  721 436/649   36/58   F3539   675 Amanda Mauldin             F    36 St. Augustine        FL   49:39   48:47 15:43 
  722 286/361   24/32   M5054  1015 Noel Toonder               M    53 St. Augustine        FL   50:17   48:48 15:43 
  723 437/649    6/13   F7074   961 Patti Sullivan             F    70 St. Augustine        FL   50:46   48:51 15:44 
  724 438/649   56/74   F4044   193 Ashley Ciliberti           F    43 St. Augustine        FL   50:46   48:51 15:44 
  725 439/649   10/26   F6569   395 Nancy Godwin               F    66 St. Augustine        FL   49:50   49:02 15:47 
  726 440/649   57/74   F4044  1139 Kristin Cline              F    41 Elkton               FL   50:59   49:02 15:47 
  727 441/649   35/45   F1014  1140 Brooke Cline               F    12 Elkton               FL   50:59   49:03 15:48 
  728 442/649   29/53   F6064   362 Melissa Friedman           F    64 St. Augustine        FL   50:56   49:15 15:51 
  729 443/649   11/26   F6569   130 Kathy Boyd                 F    69 St. Augustine        FL   50:55   49:15 15:52 
  730 444/649   12/26   F6569   546 Linda Johnson              F    67 St. Augustine        FL   50:09   49:20 15:53 
  731 445/649   58/74   F4044   448 Karrie Harman              F    44 Ormond Beach         FL   52:15   49:25 15:55 
  732 446/649   29/37   F1519   968 Melea Swab                 F    18 St. Augustine        FL   49:47   49:35 15:58 
  733 447/649   59/74   F4044   967 Holly Swab                 F    44 St. Augustine        FL   49:48   49:35 15:58 
  734 287/361   22/30   M4549   441 Steven Hannesson           M    48 St. Augustine        FL   52:13   49:36 15:58 
  735 448/649   13/26   F6569   399 Amy Goldin                 F    69 St. Augustine        FL   51:26   49:37 15:58 
  736 288/361   29/37   M1014   512 Dorian Hulbert             M    14 St. Augustine        FL   49:58   49:50 16:03 
  737 449/649   36/45   F1014   139 Mara Brown                 F    14 St. Augustine        FL   50:49   49:50 16:03 
  738 289/361   30/37   M1014   110 Brady Blackmer             M    12 Jacksonville         FL   52:57   50:05 16:08 
  739 450/649   41/69   F5559  1119 Disarae Wright             F    59 Flint                MI   51:06   50:07 16:08 
  740 451/649   42/56   F4549   111 Kendra Blackmer            F    48 Jacksonville         FL   52:56   50:09 16:09 
  741 452/649   42/69   F5559   893 Katrina Satkowiak          F    56 Palm Coast           FL   51:07   50:09 16:09 
  742 453/649   35/51   F3034    71 Krysty Barnhart            F    34 Jacksonville         FL   52:59   50:11 16:10 
  743 454/649   30/53   F6064   550 Denise Jones               F    62 Virginia Beach       VA   52:53   50:12 16:10 
  744 455/649    7/13   F7074   985 Geri Teutsch               F    70 St. Augustine        FL   50:57   50:23 16:13 
  745 456/649   36/51   F3034   146 Whitney Buck               F    33 St. Augustine        FL   51:38   50:23 16:13 
  746 290/361   34/41   M6064   354 Ray Ferris                 M    61 St. Augustine        FL   50:58   50:24 16:14 
  747 457/649   60/74   F4044   859 Verna Roberts              F    41 St. Augustine        FL   51:03   50:32 16:16 
  748 458/649   43/69   F5559  1113 Beverly Wolfe              F    59 St. Augustine        FL   52:20   50:36 16:18 
  749 291/361    4/5    M75OV   124 Peter Bond                 M    81 St. Augustine        FL   51:53   50:39 16:18 
  750 459/649   44/69   F5559   121 Amanda Bond                F    57 St. Augustine        FL   51:53   50:39 16:19 
  751 460/649   37/58   F3539  1154 Emily Czekalski            F    37 St. Augustine        FL   52:32   50:40 16:19 
  752 461/649   37/45   F1014   456 Maggie Harris              F    13 St. Augustine        FL   53:16   50:41 16:19 
  753 462/649   38/45   F1014   455 Lillian Harris             F    11 St. Augustine        FL   53:17   50:42 16:19 
  754 463/649   43/56   F4549   453 Jessica Harris             F    45 St. Augustine        FL   53:21   50:45 16:20 
  755 292/361   23/30   M4549   454 Kurt Harris                M    45 St. Augustine        FL   53:22   50:49 16:22 
  756 293/361   18/28   M5559   958 Mike Strausbaugh           M    57 St. Augustine        FL   52:32   50:53 16:23 
  757 464/649   22/28   F2024   957 Avery Strausbaugh          F    23 St. Augustine        FL   52:31   50:55 16:24 
  758 294/361   35/41   M6064   559 Stephen Kassebaum          M    63 St. Augustine        FL   51:34   51:04 16:26 
  759 465/649   45/69   F5559   522 Dawn Infanti               F    57 Saint Johns          FL   52:45   51:04 16:27 
  760 466/649   46/69   F5559   558 Chrissy Kassebaum          F    58 St. Augustine        FL   51:35   51:05 16:27 
  761 467/649   45/62   F5054   673 Karen Mathis               F    53 St. Augustine        FL   52:38   51:22 16:32 
  762 468/649                  1180 Emily Daubenspeck          F       St. Augustine        FL   52:38   51:23 16:33 
  763 469/649   39/45   F1014  1056 Sophia Walters             F    14 Saint Johns          FL   53:47   51:31 16:35 
  764 470/649   44/56   F4549    32 Nikki Appelquist           F    47 St. Augustine        FL   53:09   51:33 16:36 
  765 295/361   19/28   M5559   284 Troy Davis                 M    59 St. Augustine        FL   53:13   51:36 16:37 
  766 471/649   46/62   F5054  1055 Isabelle Walters           F    50 St. Augustine        FL   53:57   51:42 16:39 
  767 296/361    6/9    M7074   319 Mark Duffy                 M    70 St. Augustine        FL   53:25   51:43 16:39 
  768 472/649   14/26   F6569   318 Karen Duffy                F    69 St. Augustine        FL   53:25   51:44 16:39 
  769 297/361   17/21   M9UND   203 Ellis Clukey               M     7 St. Augustine        FL   53:10   51:49 16:41 
  770 473/649   40/45   F1014  1169 Audra Peters               F    10 St. Augustine        FL   54:17   51:52 16:42 
  771 298/361   14/18   M6569   190 Rick Chisholm              M    67 St. Augustine        FL   52:35   51:53 16:42 
  772 474/649   31/53   F6064   655 Lisa Luther                F    64 St. Augustine        FL   52:36   51:54 16:43 
  773 475/649   15/26   F6569  1067 Cindy Weedman              F    67 St. Augustine        FL   53:29   51:55 16:43 
  774 476/649   32/53   F6064    40 Pam Austin                 F    60 St. Augustine        FL   54:09   51:56 16:43 
  775 477/649   38/58   F3539  1170 Erica Peters               F    36 St. Augustine        FL   54:22   51:57 16:44 
  776 478/649    8/13   F7074   409 Nickie Gorce               F    70 St. Augustine        FL   53:41   52:00 16:45 
  777 479/649    9/13   F7074   539 Kathy John                 F    71 St. Augustine        FL   52:30   52:02 16:45 
  778 480/649   33/53   F6064   361 Suzanne Fraser             F    63 St. Augustine        FL   52:31   52:03 16:46 
  779 481/649   61/74   F4044   514 Gretchen Hulsberg          F    40 St. Augustine        FL   53:50   52:04 16:46 
  780 482/649   16/26   F6569   204 Mary Clukey                F    65 St. Augustine        FL   53:28   52:06 16:46 
  781 299/361   20/22   M3539   205 Micah Clukey               M    39 St. Augustine        FL   53:29   52:07 16:47 
  782 483/649   47/62   F5054   882 Nadia Rubin                F    50 St. Augustine        FL   52:10   52:10 16:48 
  783 484/649   62/74   F4044   433 Chelsea Guzman             F    41 St. Augustine        FL   52:29   52:12 16:48 
  784 485/649   34/53   F6064   255 Tobi Cunningham            F    60 St. Augustine        FL   52:29   52:12 16:48 
  785 486/649   48/62   F5054   606 Natalie Krassner           F    53 Palm Coast           FL   52:29   52:12 16:48 
  786 487/649   39/58   F3539   327 Cristina Duncan            F    36 St. Augustine        FL   52:58   52:21 16:51 
  787 300/361   15/18   M6569   930 Gerald Snyder              M    67 Gainesville          FL   55:45   52:33 16:55 
  788 488/649   41/45   F1014   321 Teagan Duggan              F    10 St. Augustine        FL   52:48   52:33 16:55 
  789 489/649   63/74   F4044   237 Stephanie Coyle            F    44 Jacksonville         FL   54:02   52:33 16:55 
  790 301/361   20/28   M5559   163 Wayne Butikofer            M    55 Jacksonville         FL   54:02   52:34 16:55 
  791 302/361   24/30   M4549   317 Brad Driggers              M    46 St. Augustine        FL   53:40   52:34 16:56 
  792 303/361   31/37   M1014    27 Carson Andersson           M    12 St. Augustine        FL   53:40   52:36 16:56 
  793 490/649   30/37   F1519    47 Izzy Bacon                 F    17 St. Augustine        FL   53:45   52:38 16:57 
  794 491/649   40/58   F3539  1181 AnaLisa Stewart            F    37 Jacksonville         FL   54:09   52:41 16:58 
  795 492/649   17/26   F6569   576 Jennifer King              F    69 St. Augustine        FL   54:52   52:42 16:58 
  796 493/649   35/53   F6064   357 Diane Foreman              F    62 Palm Coast           FL   54:55   52:45 16:59 
  797 304/361   25/32   M5054   499 Jason Howard               M    50 Lawtey               FL   54:46   52:46 16:59 
  798 305/361   16/18   M6569  1150 Bobby Giles                M    67 St. Augustine        FL   53:24   52:56 17:03 
  799 306/361   24/24   M1519   402 Brayden Gooden             M    15 St. Augustine        FL   53:48   53:02 17:05 
  800 494/649   42/45   F1014   922 Abigail Smith              F    10 St. Augustine        FL   54:27   53:03 17:05 
  801 495/649   36/53   F6064   821 Susan Phillips             F    61 St. Augustine        FL   55:44   53:05 17:06 
  802 496/649   41/58   F3539   560 Melissa Keating            F    37 St. Augustine        FL   54:28   53:06 17:06 
  803 497/649   10/13   F7074    25 Jane Altenhofen            F    71 St. Augustine        FL   55:01   53:06 17:06 
  804 498/649   18/26   F6569    89 Dona Beckman               F    67 St. Augustine        FL   54:14   53:08 17:06 
  805 499/649   47/69   F5559   604 Wendy Kossmann             F    56 Lutz                 FL   55:53   53:23 17:11 
  806 307/361   21/28   M5559   603 Raymond Kossmann           M    58 Lutz                 FL   55:53   53:23 17:11 
  807 308/361   25/30   M4549   406 TJ Gooden                  M    46 St. Augustine        FL   54:08   53:24 17:12 
  808 500/649   43/45   F1014  1069 Lyla Welch                 F    10 St. Augustine        FL   54:48   53:27 17:13 
  809 309/361   18/21   M9UND  1071 Rhys Welch                 M     8 St. Augustine        FL   54:48   53:28 17:13 
  810 501/649   64/74   F4044   691 Jennifer Mckee             F    44 Ormond Beach         FL   54:21   53:32 17:14 
  811 502/649   65/74   F4044   403 Jessica Gooden             F    44 St. Augustine        FL   54:07   53:32 17:14 
  812 503/649   66/74   F4044  1162 Lori McKee                 F    42 Fort Worth           TX   54:21   53:33 17:15 
  813 504/649   37/53   F6064   843 Julia Reffel               F    61 St. Augustine        FL   55:36   53:38 17:16 
  814 505/649   38/53   F6064    64 Pam Barberi                F    64 St. Augustine        FL   54:54   53:40 17:17 
  815 506/649   67/74   F4044   240 Crystal Crawford           F    44 Saint Johns          FL   54:49   53:42 17:17 
  816 310/361   26/32   M5054  1079 Damon Wheeler              M    51 St. Augustine        FL   55:02   53:43 17:18 
  817 507/649   37/51   F3034   615 Nicole Laliberte           F    32 St. Augustine        FL   54:57   53:44 17:18 
  818 311/361   27/32   M5054    98 Laszlo Beregszaszi         M    53 Palm Coast           FL   53:44   53:44 17:18 
  819 312/361   32/37   M1014    99 Levente Beregszaszi        M    11 Palm Coast           FL   53:45   53:45 17:18 
  820 508/649   48/69   F5559    48 Teri Bacon                 F    59 St. Augustine        FL   54:54   53:47 17:19 
  821 509/649   49/69   F5559   981 Bev Teeter                 F    56 Augusta              WI   55:53   53:51 17:20 
  822 313/361   36/41   M6064   982 Cliff Teeter               M    60 Augusta              WI   55:53   53:52 17:21 
  823 314/361   33/37   M1014   277 Everett Davis              M    14 St. Augustine        FL   57:13   54:00 17:23 
  824 510/649   42/58   F3539   442 Lindsey Hansen             F    38 St. Augustine        FL   55:01   54:02 17:24 
  825 511/649   49/62   F5054    39 Dawn Ausili                F    50 St. Augustine        FL   55:34   54:14 17:28 
  826 512/649   50/69   F5559   341 Betty Emery                F    55 St. Augustine        FL   54:33   54:25 17:31 
  827 513/649   23/28   F2024   364 Bridget Gagnon             F    24 Jacksonville         FL   57:06   54:33 17:34 
  828 514/649   37/47   F2529   877 Brooke Rose                F    26 Jacksonville         FL   57:06   54:33 17:34 
  829 315/361   19/21   M9UND   670 Kaden Masters              M     6 St. Augustine        FL   55:58   54:34 17:34 
  830 515/649   43/58   F3539   671 Tracey Masters             F    35 St. Augustine        FL   55:57   54:35 17:34 
  831 516/649   51/69   F5559  1036 Dina Vickers               F    59 Jacksonville Beach   FL   57:07   54:40 17:36 
  832 316/361   22/28   M5559  1037 Scott Vickers              M    59 Jacksonville Beach   FL   57:08   54:42 17:37 
  833 517/649   11/13   F7074  1004 Ann Tiernan                F    70 St. Augustine        FL   55:25   54:46 17:38 
  834 317/361    7/9    M7074   446 Charles Harkness           M    74 St. Augustine        FL   55:51   55:04 17:44 
  835 318/361    5/5    M75OV  1093 Paul Whittle               M    77 St. Augustine        FL   57:19   55:07 17:45 
  836 319/361   17/18   M6569  1005 Greg Tiernan               M    65 St. Augustine        FL   55:51   55:13 17:47 
  837 518/649   39/53   F6064    34 Beverly Arena              F    64 St. Augustine        FL   56:57   55:20 17:49 
  838 519/649   40/53   F6064   129 Marlene Boyce              F    62 Orange Park          FL   55:57   55:21 17:49 
  839 520/649   38/47   F2529   222 Mikayla Copeland           F    25 St. Augustine        FL   59:00   55:26 17:51 
  840 521/649   19/26   F6569   174 Victoria Carey             F    68 St. Augustine        FL   57:00   55:26 17:51 
  841 522/649   41/53   F6064   741 Camille Munn               F    64 St. Augustine        FL   57:00   55:27 17:51 
  842 320/361   25/28   M2529   221 Austin Copeland            M    29 St. Augustine        FL   58:59   55:29 17:52 
  843 523/649   20/26   F6569   641 Debbie Lescault            F    68 St. Augustine        FL   57:17   55:30 17:52 
  844 524/649   52/69   F5559   946 Amy Steinbach              F    57 St. Augustine        FL   55:58   55:30 17:52 
  845 525/649   45/56   F4549   799 Stephanie Paucek           F    45 St. Augustine        FL   55:59   55:33 17:53 
  846 526/649   50/62   F5054   619 Cindy Langwinski           F    53 Elkton               FL   58:00   55:35 17:54 
  847 321/361   18/18   M6569   581 Eric Klein                 M    69 St. Augustine        FL   57:24   55:39 17:55 
  848 322/361   34/37   M1014   689 Nolan Mcelwee              M    11 St. Augustine        FL   57:16   55:40 17:55 
  849 527/649   38/51   F3034   852 Seth Riggleman             F    30 St. Augustine        FL   57:25   55:41 17:56 
  850 528/649   39/51   F3034   983 Alex Teixeira              F    33 Jacksonville         FL   57:13   55:41 17:56 
  851 323/361   26/28   M2529   991 Adam Thomas                M    26 St. Augustine        FL   58:20   55:42 17:56 
  852 529/649   51/62   F5054   389 Kristin Giese              F    51 St. Augustine        FL   57:14   55:42 17:56 
  853 530/649   40/51   F3034   131 Kaity Bridges              F    30 St. Augustine        FL   58:26   55:48 17:58 
  854 531/649   68/74   F4044  1031 Amanda Vaughn              F    44 St. Augustine        FL   58:30   56:00 18:02 
  855 532/649   21/26   F6569   680 Michele Mazabras           F    69 St. Augustine        FL   58:30   56:01 18:02 
  856 533/649   69/74   F4044   617 Erin Lambraia              F    40 St. Augustine        FL   58:30   56:01 18:02 
  857 324/361   20/21   M9UND   584 Sage Kleuser               M     3 St. Augustine        FL   56:32   56:05 18:04 
  858 534/649   44/58   F3539   583 Daryl Kleuser              F    38 St. Augustine        FL   56:32   56:06 18:04 
  859 535/649   42/53   F6064   880 Mary Rottingen             F    63 St. Augustine        FL   56:34   56:08 18:04 
  860 325/361   37/41   M6064   881 Rob Rottingen              M    61 St. Augustine        FL   56:34   56:09 18:05 
  861 536/649   39/47   F2529   101 Natalie Berns              F    25 Jacksonville         FL   58:21   56:10 18:05 
  862 537/649   24/28   F2024   685 Erin Mccloskey             F    23 St. Augustine        FL   58:21   56:10 18:05 
  863 326/361   26/30   M4549   871 Andy Rodgers               M    49 Jacksonville Beach   FL   58:54   56:14 18:06 
  864 538/649   52/62   F5054  1041 Karen Wagner               F    53 St. Augustine        FL   56:57   56:15 18:07 
  865 539/649   53/69   F5559   748 Deborah Nagy               F    58 Toms River           NJ   56:57   56:16 18:07 
  866 540/649   53/62   F5054   609 Michelle Krise             F    51 Jacksonville         FL   56:57   56:16 18:07 
  867 541/649   46/56   F4549   872 Roxanne Rodgers            F    47 Jacksonville Beach   FL   58:53   56:16 18:07 
  868 542/649   54/69   F5559   878 Lisa Rose                  F    56 St. Augustine        FL   57:12   56:18 18:08 
  869 543/649   54/62   F5054   434 Heather Hagy               F    50 St. Augustine        FL   57:12   56:19 18:08 
  870 544/649   41/51   F3034   231 Ashley Cousins             F    32 St. Augustine        FL   56:52   56:23 18:09 
  871 545/649   22/26   F6569  1092 Linda Whittle              F    68 St. Augustine        FL   57:18   56:24 18:10 
  872 327/361   16/18   M3034   232 Devin Cousins              M    34 St. Augustine        FL   56:55   56:26 18:10 
  873 328/361   21/21   M9UND  1183 Kai Martin                 M     6 St. Augustine        FL   57:29   56:27 18:10 
  874 329/361   17/18   M3034   551 Devin Jones                M    32 Saint Johns          FL   57:53   56:27 18:11 
  875 546/649   47/56   F4549   479 Nancy Hicks                F    48 St. Augustine        FL   57:54   56:29 18:11 
  876 547/649   42/51   F3034   553 Emily Jones                F    30 Saint Johns          FL   57:57   56:31 18:12 
  877 330/361   23/28   M5559  1090 Edwin Whittall             M    57 St. Augustine        FL   58:09   56:44 18:16 
  878 548/649   55/62   F5054   990 Stacey Thane               F    53 St. Augustine        FL   58:10   56:46 18:17 
  879 549/649   40/47   F2529   790 Kayla Parente              F    26 St. Augustine        FL   58:12   56:48 18:17 
  880 550/649   43/51   F3034   303 Katie Diller               F    33 St. Augustine        FL   57:06   56:48 18:17 
  881 331/361   28/32   M5054   651 Chris Luck                 M    51 St. Augustine        FL   58:28   56:49 18:18 
  882 551/649   43/53   F6064   688 Claire Mcelwee             F    63 St. Augustine        FL   58:28   56:50 18:18 
  883 552/649   70/74   F4044  1185 Vanisha Patel Martin       F    41 St. Augustine        FL   57:55   56:51 18:18 
  884 553/649   44/51   F3034  1184 Christy Stanczak           F    33 St. Augustine        FL   57:55   56:51 18:18 
  885 332/361   24/28   M5559   565 Douglas Keith              M    59 Saint Augustine Beac FL   59:04   56:55 18:19 
  886 333/361    8/9    M7074   155 Rick Burchfield            M    70 St. Augustine        FL   57:22   56:57 18:20 
  887 554/649   23/26   F6569   156 Robin Burchfield           F    69 St. Augustine        FL   57:22   56:59 18:21 
  888 555/649   45/51   F3034   735 Pamela Morris              F    34 St. Augustine        FL   57:12   57:00 18:21 
  889 556/649   48/56   F4549   245 Katie Croft                F    46 St. Augustine        FL   59:41   57:06 18:23 
  890 557/649   71/74   F4044   185 Katie Celico               F    44 Palm Coast           FL   59:47   57:11 18:25 
  891 558/649   56/62   F5054   698 Tricia Meisner             F    51 Jacksonville         FL   59:17   57:24 18:29 
  892 559/649   41/47   F2529   904 Ashley Sellers             F    27 St. Augustine        FL   58:49   57:29 18:30 
  893 334/361   27/28   M2529   905 Benjamin Sellers           M    26 St. Augustine        FL   58:51   57:32 18:31 
  894 335/361   21/22   M3539  1118 Tristan Wood               M    37 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:11   57:33 18:32 
  895 560/649   46/51   F3034  1117 Kat Wood                   F    32 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:11   57:36 18:33 
  896 561/649   24/26   F6569   209 Mara Coleman               F    69 St. Augustine        FL   58:13   57:43 18:35 
  897 562/649   44/53   F6064   504 Tamara Hubbard             F    63 St. Augustine        FL   58:13   57:46 18:36 
  898 563/649   45/58   F3539    92 Holly Bellamy              F    37 St. Augustine        FL   58:31   57:51 18:38 
  899 336/361   27/30   M4549   486 True Hogans                M    45 Jacksonville         FL 1:00:43   57:51 18:38 
  900 564/649   22/23   F9UND  1189 Tamira Butler              F     8 St. Augustine        FL   58:31   57:52 18:38 
  901 337/361   31/32   M4044  1144 Burton Aldrich             M    44 Dunedin              FL 1:00:43   57:53 18:38 
  902 565/649   31/37   F1519    93 Madison Bellamy            F    16 St. Augustine        FL   58:51   57:54 18:38 
  903 338/361   28/28   M2529   933 Scott Snyder               M    25 St. Augustine        FL   58:49   58:01 18:41 
  904 566/649   42/47   F2529  1023 Jessica Tully              F    25 St. Augustine        FL   58:49   58:01 18:41 
  905 567/649   43/47   F2529  1101 Mackenzie Williams         F    25 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:15   58:10 18:44 
  906 568/649   49/56   F4549  1066 Amy Weber                  F    46 Gainesville          FL 1:00:08   58:14 18:45 
  907 339/361   38/41   M6064   897 Peter Schofield            M    61 St. Augustine        FL   59:21   58:41 18:54 
  908 569/649   46/58   F3539   482 Ciara Hirsch               F    36 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:55   58:41 18:54 
  909 340/361   18/18   M3034   483 Cody Hirsch                M    34 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:55   58:41 18:54 
  910 570/649   47/58   F3539   518 Faron Hurtubise            F    35 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:57   58:51 18:57 
  911 341/361   39/41   M6064   137 Jay Brown                  M    62 Maitland             FL 1:00:49   58:53 18:58 
  912 571/649   48/58   F3539    19 Tasha Allmond              F    38 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:34   58:56 18:58 
  913 572/649   45/53   F6064   749 Virginia Nair              F    63 Honey Brook          PA   58:57   58:57 18:59 
  914 573/649   49/58   F3539   960 Elizabeth Erin Sullivan    F    39 St. Augustine        FL   58:57   58:57 18:59 
  915 342/361   29/32   M5054  1201 Marc Craddock              M    54 St. Augustine        FL 1:02:00   58:57 18:59 
  916 574/649   50/56   F4549  1200 Jill Craddock              F    48 St. Augustine        FL 1:02:01   58:58 18:59 
  917 575/649   55/69   F5559   659 Anne Maddren               F    55 Palm City            FL 1:01:55   58:59 18:59 
  918 576/649   56/69   F5559   956 Angie Strausbaugh          F    55 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:35   59:01 19:00 
  919 577/649   25/28   F2024   696 Katelyn Meehan             F    23 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:01:59   59:01 19:00 
  920 578/649   57/69   F5559   278 Helen Davis                F    57 Marianna             FL 1:01:59   59:02 19:00 
  921 579/649   58/69   F5559   625 Judith Lavosky             F    59 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:59   59:03 19:01 
  922 580/649   59/69   F5559   516 Sherri Hunt                F    57 Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:52   59:05 19:01 
  923 343/361   30/32   M5054   515 Rich Hunt                  M    52 Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:52   59:05 19:01 
  924 581/649   32/37   F1519   567 Chloe Keller               F    16 Minneapolis          MN 1:01:25   59:07 19:02 
  925 582/649   33/37   F1519   566 Brynn Keller               F    16 Minneapolis          MN 1:01:25   59:07 19:02 
  926 583/649   34/37   F1519   710 Lucy Mertes                F    16 Minneapolis          MN 1:01:25   59:08 19:02 
  927 584/649   35/37   F1519   728 Jessie Moore               F    17 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:36   59:11 19:03 
  928 585/649   60/69   F5559   704 Michelle Mendez            F    56 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:35   59:12 19:04 
  929 586/649   36/37   F1519   955 Savannah Stratton          F    17 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:38   59:13 19:04 
  930 587/649   57/62   F5054   501 Michele Howell             F    53 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:39   59:19 19:06 
  931 588/649   47/51   F3034   411 Malachi Gospodarkski       F    30 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:39   59:20 19:06 
  932 589/649   23/23   F9UND   333 Stella Eaton               F     8 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:49   59:51 19:16 
  933 590/649   61/69   F5559  1175 Kelley Bedore              F    56 St. Augustine        FL 1:02:54   59:54 19:17 
  934 591/649   62/69   F5559   493 Colleen Holman             F    59 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:32   59:55 19:18 
  935 344/361   22/22   M3539   331 John Eaton                 M    39 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:51   59:56 19:18 
  936 592/649   46/53   F6064   485 Mimi Hodgeson              F    64 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:33   59:57 19:18 
  937 593/649   50/58   F3539   355 Michelle Fields            F    37 Haslett              MI 1:02:25 1:00:16 19:24 
  938 594/649   51/58   F3539    91 Laura Bell                 F    39 Ormond Beach         FL 1:02:25 1:00:17 19:25 
  939 595/649   44/47   F2529  1194 Taylor Vinge               F    27 St. Augustine        FL 1:02:24 1:00:36 19:31 
  940 596/649   45/47   F2529  1153 Kaylynn Brown              F    29 St. Augustine        FL 1:02:24 1:00:36 19:31 
  941 345/361   25/28   M5559   305 John Dilts                 M    58 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:38 1:00:52 19:36 
  942 597/649   58/62   F5054   307 Kim Dilts                  F    53 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:38 1:00:53 19:36 
  943 598/649   52/58   F3539   417 Jessica Green              F    38 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:47 1:01:06 19:40 
  944 599/649   47/53   F6064   824 Bonnie Ls Piet             F    61 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:48 1:01:06 19:40 
  945 600/649   51/56   F4549  1115 Rebecca Wolfe              F    49 Saint John           FL 1:04:10 1:01:12 19:42 
  946 346/361   31/32   M5054  1114 Joe Wolfe                  M    52 Saint Johns          FL 1:04:10 1:01:12 19:42 
  947 601/649   25/26   F6569   107 Carol Biondo               F    66 Orange Park          FL 1:03:16 1:01:13 19:43 
  948 602/649   72/74   F4044   108 Jessica Biondo             F    42 Seattle              WA 1:03:16 1:01:13 19:43 
  949 603/649   63/69   F5559   578 Robin Kingery              F    56 St. Augustine        FL 1:03:53 1:01:24 19:46 
  950 604/649   53/58   F3539   215 Brandi Condon              F    39 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:03:26 1:01:24 19:46 
  951 347/361   26/28   M5559   703 Fermin Mendez              M    55 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:52 1:01:28 19:47 
  952 605/649   44/45   F1014   577 Evelyn Kingery             F    12 St. Augustine        FL 1:03:55 1:01:29 19:48 
  953 606/649   48/53   F6064  1174 Penny Mohsin               F    61 Stuart               FL 1:04:32 1:01:33 19:49 
  954 607/649   52/56   F4549   208 Susan Cole                 F    47 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:48 1:01:33 19:49 
  955 608/649   45/45   F1014   280 Lola Davis                 F    10 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:46 1:01:34 19:49 
  956 348/361   28/30   M4549   275 Carter Davis               M    47 Gainesville          FL 1:04:46 1:01:34 19:49 
  957 609/649   53/56   F4549   282 Stacey Davis               F    45 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:46 1:01:35 19:50 
  958 349/361   27/28   M5559   902 Frank Segui                M    57 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:52 1:01:42 19:52 
  959 350/361   28/28   M5559   471 Russell Hedden             M    58 Hiawassee            GA 1:02:57 1:01:56 19:56 
  960 610/649   54/56   F4549   726 Brooke Moore               F    49 Palm Coast           FL 1:03:49 1:01:57 19:57 
  961 351/361   32/32   M5054   725 Bradley Moore              M    52 Palm Coast           FL 1:03:50 1:01:57 19:57 
  962 352/361    9/9    M7074    15 Bill Allen                 M    70 Hiawassee            GA 1:02:58 1:02:00 19:58 
  963 611/649   12/13   F7074   580 Kathy Kivel                F    72 Palm Coast           FL 1:03:56 1:02:01 19:58 
  964 612/649   49/53   F6064   230 Therese Coughlin           F    64 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:35 1:02:03 19:59 
  965 613/649   54/58   F3539  1054 Brean Walters              F    36 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:33 1:02:04 19:59 
  966 353/361   29/30   M4549   706 Jeremy Mertes              M    45 Minneapolis          MN 1:04:31 1:02:08 20:00 
  967 614/649   73/74   F4044   705 Janessa Mertes             F    42 Minneapolis          MN 1:04:30 1:02:09 20:01 
  968 615/649   13/13   F7074   707 Jill Mertes                F    72 Deerwood             MN 1:04:30 1:02:11 20:01 
  969 354/361   35/37   M1014   709 Lucas Mertes               M    13 Minneapolis          MN 1:04:30 1:02:12 20:02 
  970 616/649   48/51   F3034   334 Britt Edwards              F    30 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:34 1:02:13 20:02 
  971 617/649   59/62   F5054   181 Linda Carter               F    52 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:32 1:02:13 20:02 
  972 618/649   55/58   F3539   373 Sara Garcia-Malone         F    37 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:32 1:02:13 20:02 
  973 619/649   49/51   F3034   660 Alexis Magnan-Callaway     F    33 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:32 1:02:13 20:02 
  974 620/649   56/58   F3539   372 Rebecca Garcia-Malone      F    36 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:33 1:02:14 20:02 
  975 621/649   46/47   F2529  1195 Magan Theodore             F    27 St. Augustine        FL 1:02:24 1:02:24 20:05 
  976 622/649   60/62   F5054   803 Kimberly Pearson           F    50 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:27 1:02:37 20:10 
  977 355/361   30/30   M4549   802 Darren Pearson             M    49 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:28 1:02:40 20:10 
  978 623/649   64/69   F5559   661 Rosie Malone               F    59 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:04:43 1:02:42 20:11 
  979 624/649   50/53   F6064   135 Andra Brown                F    61 Maitland             FL 1:04:42 1:02:43 20:12 
  980 356/361   40/41   M6064  1025 Steve Turner               M    64 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:43 1:02:45 20:12 
  981 625/649   51/53   F6064  1024 Sherry Turner              F    63 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:42 1:02:49 20:13 
  982 626/649   61/62   F5054   119 Agnes Bojtos               F    51 Palm Coast           FL 1:03:56 1:02:51 20:14 
  983 627/649   47/47   F2529   724 Bailey Moore               F    25 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:04 1:02:54 20:15 
  984 628/649   26/28   F2024  1038 Karleigh Villneuve         F    24 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:14 1:02:56 20:16 
  985 629/649   27/28   F2024   962 Kendra Summers             F    23 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:16 1:03:02 20:18 
  986 357/361   15/15   M2024    90 Nick Belanger              M    24 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:19 1:03:03 20:18 
  987 630/649   50/51   F3034   773 Katie O'Hara               F    33 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:22 1:03:04 20:18 
  988 631/649   28/28   F2024   259 Kendall Czaplewski         F    23 Archer               FL 1:04:20 1:03:04 20:18 
  989 358/361   32/32   M4044   772 Colin O'Hara               M    40 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:26 1:03:08 20:20 
  990 632/649   57/58   F3539   445 Kaitlin Harkin             F    36 Palm Coast           FL 1:05:46 1:03:11 20:21 
  991 633/649   51/51   F3034   804 Madelyn Pellicer           F    32 St. Augustine        FL 1:05:46 1:03:12 20:21 
  992 634/649   65/69   F5559   964 Wendy Summers              F    55 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:19 1:03:13 20:21 
  993 635/649   66/69   F5559   470 Donna Hedden               F    55 Hiawassee            GA 1:04:17 1:03:13 20:21 
  994 636/649   55/56   F4549   544 Jacqueline Johnson         F    47 St. Augustine        FL 1:05:45 1:03:16 20:22 
  995 637/649   26/26   F6569    16 Trudy Allen                F    65 Hiawassee            GA 1:04:17 1:03:19 20:23 
  996 638/649   52/53   F6064   161 Shirley Burns              F    60 St. Augustine        FL 1:06:21 1:04:04 20:38 
  997 639/649   67/69   F5559   923 Brenda Smith               F    59 St. Augustine        FL 1:06:40 1:04:09 20:39 
  998 359/361   41/41   M6064   927 Paul Smith                 M    62 St. Augustine        FL 1:06:40 1:04:10 20:39 
  999 360/361   36/37   M1014   864 Blake Robshaw              M    12 St. Augustine        FL 1:05:27 1:05:27 21:04 
 1000 361/361   37/37   M1014   867 Wyatt Robshaw              M    12 St. Augustine        FL 1:05:28 1:05:28 21:05 
 1001 640/649   53/53   F6064   115 Beth Blizzard              F    61 St. Augustine        FL 1:05:45 1:05:45 21:10 
 1002 641/649    3/4    F75OV   777 Peggy Oliveira             F    85 St. Augustine        FL 1:05:45 1:05:45 21:10 
 1003 642/649   62/62   F5054   826 Holly Powers               F    54 St. Augustine        FL 1:05:46 1:05:46 21:10 
 1004 643/649   68/69   F5559   711 Jeanette Merz              F    57 Palm Coast           FL 1:05:46 1:05:46 21:10 
 1005 644/649   69/69   F5559   531 Kimberly Jackson           F    57 St. Augustine        FL 1:06:11 1:06:11 21:19 
 1006 645/649   37/37   F1519   266 Pistol Dalziel             F    15 St. Augustine        FL 1:10:13 1:07:13 21:39 
 1007 646/649   74/74   F4044   683 Stacia Mccahan             F    42 St. Augustine        FL 1:10:39 1:07:14 21:39 
 1008 647/649    4/4    F75OV   459 Vivian Hartman             F    76 St. Augustine        FL 1:10:39 1:07:15 21:39 
 1009 648/649   56/56   F4549   265 Jackie Dalziel             F    47 St. Augustine        FL 1:10:12 1:07:16 21:39 
 1010 649/649   58/58   F3539     6 Katherine Abel             F    39 Palatka              FL 1:11:49 1:10:41 22:45