About Us  Timing and Management  RaceSmith Events  RaceSmith Results  Course Certification  Triathlon Bike Rack
 
Jail Break 5K 
St. Augustine, FL
October 21, 2023
Timing & Results: RaceSmith, Inc.
www.RaceSmith.com
Results Questions: Megan@RaceSmith.com
 
 
Overall Results
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                       Sex Age City                 St Gun     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======== ===== ===== ========================== === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/249    1/1    MOVER   452 Blake Rigdon               M    24 St. Augstine         FL   18:30   18:25  5:56 
    2   1/441    1/1    FOVER    97 Annie Breen                F    26 St. Augstine         FL   20:47   20:43  6:40 
    3   2/441    1/30   F2529     4 Yaranel Abreu              F    26 Jacksonville         FL   21:04   20:56  6:45 
    4   2/249    1/27   M4044   406 Chase Kisling              M    40 St. Augstine         FL   21:04   21:03  6:47 
    5   3/249    1/15   M3539   434 Eric Levesque              M    38 St. Augstine         FL   21:08   21:06  6:48 
    6   4/249    2/27   M4044   353 Rahn Huffstutler           M    44 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   21:13   21:11  6:49 
    7   5/249    3/27   M4044   146 Daniel Casteran            M    44 St. Augstine         FL   21:47   21:40  6:59 
    8   6/249    1/20   M3034   175 Alejandro Cotilla          M    31 St. Augstine         FL   21:59   21:46  7:01 
    9   7/249    2/20   M3034   641 Florent Schmidt            M    34 Ponte Vedra          FL   22:31   21:53  7:03 
   10   8/249    1/12   M2024   710 Jaegar Torres              M    23 St. Augstine         FL   22:01   21:56  7:04 
   11   9/249    1/16   M4549   336 Craig Herzog               M    49 St. Augstine         FL   22:13   22:11  7:09 
   12  10/249    1/21   M5559   226 Buddy Dolan                M    59 Windermere           FL   22:18   22:15  7:10 
   13   3/441    1/54   F3539   435 Gina Levesque              F    37 St. Augustine        FL   22:40   22:37  7:17 
   14  11/249    1/19   M9UND   553 Sullivan Owenz             M     8 Ponte Vedra          FL   23:08   22:39  7:18 
   15  12/249    1/27   M6064   597 Steven Reaves              M    63 St. Augstine         FL   22:45   22:45  7:20 
   16   4/441    1/46   F4044   309 Kimberly Grogan            F    44 Windermere           FL   23:03   23:01  7:25 
   17  13/249    1/22   M5054   633 John Salley                M    53 St. Augstine         FL   23:25   23:20  7:31 
   18  14/249    1/28   M1014   418 Andrew Kulaga              M    13 St. Augstine         FL   23:45   23:28  7:33 
   19   5/441    1/13   F1519   355 Cheyenne Hulsey            F    19 Palm Coast           FL   23:35   23:31  7:34 
   20  15/249    2/21   M5559    14 Omer Alptekin              M    59 St. Augstine         FL   23:33   23:32  7:35 
   21  16/249    2/28   M1014    78 Sam Boddy                  M    12 St. Augstine         FL   23:44   23:36  7:36 
   22  17/249    3/20   M3034   193 Altis Crowell              M    31 Okeechobee           FL   23:51   23:43  7:38 
   23  18/249    2/12   M2024   161 Kurt Claypool              M    21 St. Augstine         FL   24:04   23:47  7:40 
   24   6/441    2/30   F2529   631 Myiah Russack-Cradeur      F    27 Jacksonville         FL   24:02   23:58  7:43 
   25   7/441    1/34   F3034   221 Kathryn Diaz               F    31 Ocala                FL   24:10   24:02  7:44 
   26  19/249    2/22   M5054   237 Christian Dunn             M    51 St. Augstine         FL   24:12   24:06  7:46 
   27  20/249    4/27   M4044   704 Marlon Thomas              M    42 Jacksonville         FL   24:15   24:09  7:47 
   28  21/249    3/12   M2024   764 Austin White               M    24 St. Augstine         FL   24:20   24:10  7:47 
   29  22/249    4/20   M3034   703 Evan Thomas                M    30 St. Augstine         FL   24:22   24:17  7:49 
   30  23/249    1/11   M2529   727 Jonathan Velarde           M    28 St. Augstine         FL   24:35   24:25  7:52 
   31  24/249    5/20   M3034   528 Tischler Nelson            M    32 St. Augstine         FL   24:40   24:30  7:54 
   32  25/249    2/11   M2529   800 Zack Wright                M    29 Elkton               FL   25:51   24:30  7:54 
   33  26/249    1/14   M6569   474 Greg Matthews              M    65 St. Augstine         FL   24:39   24:31  7:54 
   34  27/249    6/20   M3034   465 Duncan Martel              M    34 St. Augstine         FL   24:58   24:45  7:58 
   35  28/249    7/20   M3034   158 Kevin Clancy               M    30 Jacksonville         FL   24:55   24:47  7:59 
   36  29/249    2/27   M6064   137 Douglas Carney             M    62 Jacksonville         FL   26:13   24:54  8:01 
   37  30/249    5/27   M4044   316 Keith Hall                 M    42 St. Augstine         FL   25:02   24:57  8:02 
   38   8/441    3/30   F2529   154 Carlie Chila               F    27 St. Augstine         FL   25:08   24:58  8:03 
   39  31/249    3/27   M6064   272 Joe Fowler                 M    64 St. Augstine         FL   25:16   25:10  8:06 
   40  32/249    6/27   M4044   407 Keith Konecki              M    42 Ponte Vedra          FL   25:30   25:18  8:09 
   41   9/441    1/49   F5054   562 Angel Baer                 F    51 St. Augstine         FL   25:28   25:21  8:10 
   42  33/249    3/11   M2529   649 Isaac Selems               M    28 St. Augstine         FL   25:26   25:22  8:10 
   43  34/249    2/16   M4549   142 Greg Carver                M    47 St. Augstine         FL   26:15   25:23  8:11 
   44  35/249    8/20   M3034   340 Cody Hirsch                M    34 St. Augstine         FL   25:39   25:27  8:12 
   45  36/249    3/28   M1014   564 Luke Peacock               M    13 Ponte Vedra beach    FL   25:33   25:27  8:12 
   46  10/441    2/46   F4044   412 Carolyn Krall              F    43 Fleming Island       FL   25:45   25:32  8:13 
   47  37/249    7/27   M4044   416 Jak Krumholtz              M    42 St. Augstine         FL   25:36   25:33  8:14 
   48  38/249    2/19   M9UND   417 James Krumholtz            M     9 St. Augstine         FL   25:37   25:33  8:14 
   49  11/441    3/46   F4044   784 Deanna Winiarz             F    41 St. Augstine         FL   25:43   25:35  8:14 
   50  39/249    2/15   M3539   610 Chris Roberts              M    37 Port Orange          FL   26:08   25:38  8:15 
   51  40/249    3/16   M4549   114 Mauricio Burgos            M    47 Saint Johns          FL   26:55   25:40  8:16 
   52  41/249    4/28   M1014   258 Josef Ferdinand            M    14 Keystone Heights     FL   25:53   25:40  8:16 
   53  42/249    8/27   M4044   571 Clemente Pesina            M    40 St. Augstine         FL   26:28   26:01  8:23 
   54  43/249    3/21   M5559   442 John Lombardi              M    55 Spring Hill          FL   26:14   26:07  8:25 
   55  44/249    3/15   M3539    73 Marko Biljanic             M    37 St. Augstine         FL   26:07   26:07  8:25 
   56  45/249    9/27   M4044   573 Joshua Petersen            M    42 Jacksonville         FL   26:28   26:15  8:27 
   57  46/249    4/11   M2529   196 Brian Curtis               M    27 Ann Arbor            MI   26:54   26:16  8:28 
   58  47/249    4/27   M6064   719 Michael Urban              M    60 Elkton               FL   26:21   26:16  8:28 
   59  12/441    1/42   F6064   250 Judie Eisenberg            F    60 St. Augstine         FL   26:23   26:20  8:29 
   60  48/249    5/28   M1014   144 Tyler Carver               M    11 St. Augstine         FL   27:15   26:22  8:30 
   61  49/249    4/21   M5559    79 Richard Boggs              M    55 St. Augstine         FL   26:32   26:22  8:30 
   62  13/441    1/57   F4549   432 Lauren Lekkas              F    46 St. Augstine         FL   26:41   26:30  8:32 
   63  50/249    6/28   M1014   419 Michael Kulaga             M    11 St. Augstine         FL   26:52   26:34  8:33 
   64  51/249   10/27   M4044   185 Matthew Crawford           M    40 St. Augstine         FL   26:50   26:44  8:37 
   65  52/249    5/11   M2529   257 Jeffthe Fenelon            M    25 Jacksonville         FL   27:21   26:48  8:38 
   66  53/249    2/14   M6569     6 Mike Adams                 M    66 Elkton               FL   26:58   26:51  8:39 
   67  14/441    2/54   F3539   752 Samantha Weber             F    35 St. Augstine         FL   27:42   26:56  8:40 
   68  15/441    2/57   F4549   325 Noelle Harwell             F    47 Pomona Park          FL   27:08   27:03  8:43 
   69  16/441    4/30   F2529   754 Kirsten Weed               F    25 Jacksonville         FL   28:56   27:21  8:49 
   70  17/441    3/57   F4549   356 Michelle Hulsey            F    45 Palm Coast           FL   27:25   27:21  8:49 
   71  18/441    3/54   F3539   751 Adrianna Weber             F    39 St. Augstine         FL   27:47   27:24  8:49 
   72  19/441    2/13   F1519   732 Amarie Vlasek              F    18 Jacksonville         FL   27:44   27:26  8:50 
   73  20/441    4/57   F4549   135 Heather Carlton            F    45 St. Augstine         FL   28:21   27:27  8:50 
   74  21/441    4/54   F3539   110 Tiffanie Brown             F    38 Saint Johns          FL   27:38   27:29  8:51 
   75  22/441    1/40   F5559   632 Anette Saalmann            F    55 Jacksonville         FL   27:41   27:31  8:52 
   76  54/249    4/16   M4549   772 Bruce Wilburn              M    47 Fernandina Beach     FL   28:19   27:34  8:53 
   77  23/441    5/57   F4549   759 Charity Welu               F    47 St. Augstine         FL   28:23   27:35  8:53 
   78  55/249    5/27   M6064   604 Ron Reynolds               M    64 Elkton               FL   28:02   27:36  8:53 
   79  24/441    2/34   F3034   145 Lauren Cashour             F    33 Naples               FL   28:03   27:43  8:56 
   80  25/441    3/34   F3034   218 Katharina Devault          F    33 Ponte Vedra          FL   28:31   27:50  8:58 
   81  56/249    3/22   M5054   547 Robert Olsen               M    50 St. Augstine         FL   28:01   27:57  9:00 
   82  57/249    1/6    M1519   806 Sebastain Lang             M    19 St. Augstine         FL   27:57   27:57  9:00 
   83  58/249    5/21   M5559   559 Ted Patterson              M    56 Jacksonville         FL   28:07   27:59  9:01 
   84  59/249    6/11   M2529   734 Dillon Wagner              M    26 Middleburg           FL   28:33   28:00  9:01 
   85  26/441    2/49   F5054    69 Nancy Betterman            F    52 St. Augstine         FL   28:13   28:01  9:01 
   86  60/249    6/27   M6064   489 Bill Miller                M    63 St. Augstine         FL   28:46   28:01  9:02 
   87  61/249    4/12   M2024   526 Connor Murray              M    22 St. Augustine        FL   28:06   28:06  9:03 
   88  27/441    4/46   F4044   733 Meagan Vlasek              F    41 Jacksonville         FL   28:27   28:08  9:04 
   89  28/441    4/34   F3034   585 Nicole Pinto               F    34 Jacksonville         FL   28:34   28:14  9:06 
   90  29/441    5/30   F2529   464 Jaden Marlowe              F    27 Jacksonville         FL   28:27   28:18  9:07 
   91  30/441    2/40   F5559   718 Rita Turner                F    57 Wadsworth            OH   28:25   28:19  9:07 
   92  62/249    9/20   M3034   300 Aaron Goyette              M    32 St. Augstine         FL   30:02   28:24  9:09 
   93  63/249    5/16   M4549   256 John Faulkner              M    47 Jacksonville         FL   28:35   28:26  9:09 
   94  64/249   11/27   M4044   366 Garrett Johnson            M    40 Palm Coast           FL   28:38   28:35  9:12 
   95  31/441    6/30   F2529    62 Alyssa Benincosa           F    29 Jacksonville         FL   28:45   28:35  9:12 
   96  32/441    5/54   F3539     8 Laura Ahern                F    39 St. Augustine        FL   28:48   28:41  9:14 
   97  33/441    6/54   F3539   552 Meghan Owenz               F    39 Ponte Vedra          FL   29:10   28:42  9:15 
   98  34/441    3/40   F5559   658 Tamara Shiver              F    55 Jacksonville         FL   29:09   28:49  9:17 
   99  35/441    4/40   F5559   426 Martha Langhorne           F    55 St. Augstine         FL   29:53   28:52  9:18 
  100  36/441    7/30   F2529   763 Abby White                 F    26 St. Augstine         FL   29:03   28:52  9:18 
  101  37/441    1/24   F1014   215 Kenley Dennis              F    12 St. Augstine         FL   29:30   28:54  9:18 
  102  38/441    1/16   F6569   100 Susan Briers               F    68 St. Augstine         FL   29:01   28:57  9:20 
  103  39/441    2/42   F6064   377 Barb Kearney               F    60 St. Augstine         FL   29:24   28:59  9:20 
  104  40/441    8/30   F2529   491 Megan Miller               F    26 St. Augstine         FL   29:12   29:04  9:22 
  105  65/249    4/22   M5054    66 Randy Benthal              M    53 Lakeland             FL   29:20   29:09  9:23 
  106  41/441    5/46   F4044   499 Celesta Mitchell           F    43 St. Augstine         FL   29:23   29:12  9:24 
  107  42/441    6/57   F4549   708 Kathleen Tompkins          F    47 St. Augstine         FL   29:31   29:12  9:24 
  108  43/441    3/42   F6064     5 Carole Adams               F    60 Elkton               FL   29:16   29:16  9:26 
  109  44/441    7/54   F3539   369 Lisa Johnson               F    37 Palm Coast           FL   29:20   29:17  9:26 
  110  45/441    1/7    F2024   618 Virginia Rogers            F    20 St. Augstine         FL   30:11   29:19  9:27 
  111  66/249    3/14   M6569   334 Brian Hersberger           M    65 Elkton               FL   29:45   29:21  9:27 
  112  46/441    3/49   F5054   402 Kathleen King              F    50 St. Augstine         FL   30:34   29:22  9:27 
  113  67/249    6/16   M4549    40 Jason Ballard              M    47 St. Augstine         FL   30:10   29:22  9:28 
  114  47/441    8/54   F3539   379 Carly Keefe                F    36 Neptune Beach        FL   29:39   29:25  9:28 
  115  48/441    5/34   F3034   235 Amanda L Drury             F    34 Ormond Beach         FL   30:57   29:29  9:30 
  116  49/441    9/54   F3539   777 Hannah Williams            F    39 Jacksonville         FL   30:28   29:29  9:30 
  117  68/249    7/28   M1014   539 Colin Nye                  M    11 Ponte Vedra          FL   30:25   29:33  9:31 
  118  69/249    5/22   M5054   174 Brian Corson               M    50 St. Augstine         FL   29:54   29:38  9:33 
  119  70/249    1/7    M7074   376 David Kasriel              M    73 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   29:56   29:41  9:34 
  120  71/249    6/21   M5559    23 Robert Anderson            M    59 Richmond             KY   30:11   29:41  9:34 
  121  50/441    5/40   F5559   755 Michele Weed               F    59 Jacksonville         FL   31:21   29:48  9:36 
  122  51/441    6/40   F5559    83 Sandy Bond                 F    59 St. Augstine         FL   29:55   29:48  9:36 
  123  52/441    6/46   F4044   543 Heather Obermiller         F    40 Fleming Island       FL   30:23   29:52  9:37 
  124  53/441   10/54   F3539   605 Amanda Rhodes              F    35 St. Augstine         FL   30:14   29:54  9:38 
  125  54/441    9/30   F2529   360 Alayna Jackson             F    27 Gainesville          FL   31:09   29:55  9:38 
  126  55/441   10/30   F2529    77 Anna Boatwright            F    28 Ponte Vedra          FL   30:55   29:55  9:38 
  127  56/441   11/54   F3539   756 Katie Welch                F    35 St. Augstine         FL   30:43   29:56  9:38 
  128  57/441    6/34   F3034   155 Montana Chilton            F    33 St. Augstine         FL   30:12   30:01  9:40 
  129  58/441    4/49   F5054   783 Anne Windley               F    54 St. Augstine         FL   30:28   30:04  9:41 
  130  59/441   11/30   F2529    86 Tiffany Bowers             F    27 Okeechobee           FL   30:17   30:10  9:43 
  131  60/441    2/16   F6569   329 Janet Helms                F    66 St. Augstine         FL   30:39   30:17  9:45 
  132  72/249    4/15   M3539   281 Kyle Gammon                M    35 Green Cove Springs   FL   31:23   30:23  9:47 
  133  61/441    5/49   F5054   330 Erin Hembree               F    53 Newberry             FL   31:37   30:23  9:47 
  134  73/249    5/12   M2024   801 Alex Wu                    M    24 Jacksonville         FL   31:23   30:23  9:47 
  135  62/441    6/49   F5054   443 Kathy Lonetto              F    50 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   30:34   30:24  9:48 
  136  63/441   12/30   F2529   728 Samantha Verner            F    28 Parkland             FL   30:25   30:25  9:48 
  137  74/249   10/20   M3034   405 Colin Kirkland             M    31 Clermont             FL   30:26   30:26  9:48 
  138  64/441    7/46   F4044   282 Jessie Garcia              F    40 St. Augstine         FL   31:32   30:27  9:48 
  139  75/249    5/15   M3539   120 Chris Buttermore           M    39 St. Augstine         FL   31:26   30:30  9:49 
  140  65/441    7/34   F3034   233 Kellie Douglas             F    33 St. Augstine         FL   31:29   30:37  9:51 
  141  76/249    7/27   M6064   659 Jim Shugrue                M    62 St. Augstine         FL   30:43   30:41  9:53 
  142  66/441    8/34   F3034   486 Brittany Mickler           F    33 Palatka              FL   31:22   30:41  9:53 
  143  67/441    8/46   F4044   455 Katie Maltby               F    40 St. Augstine         FL   31:57   30:55  9:57 
  144  68/441    9/34   F3034   428 Mattie Lauroesch           F    31 St. Augstine         FL   31:27   30:56  9:58 
  145  77/249    8/28   M1014   625 Johnathon Rosenfeld        M    11 St. Augstine         FL   31:01   31:01  9:59 
  146  69/441   12/54   F3539   214 Ashley Dennis              F    39 St. Augstine         FL   31:38   31:02 10:00 
  147  78/249    9/28   M1014    48 Joe Barrett                M    12 St. Augstine         FL   31:08   31:03 10:00 
  148  70/441    7/40   F5559     2 Kristin Aberg              F    55 St. Augustine        FL   32:38   31:07 10:01 
  149  71/441    1/8    F7074   476 Carol Maurer               F    71 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   31:19   31:08 10:01 
  150  72/441   13/54   F3539   484 Megan Mcneill              F    37 St. Augstine         FL   31:58   31:08 10:02 
  151  73/441   10/34   F3034   167 Artina Coma                F    32 Ormond Beach         FL   31:54   31:10 10:02 
  152  79/249    6/12   M2024   111 Matt Brownell              M    22 Alachua              FL   31:20   31:11 10:02 
  153  74/441   13/30   F2529   753 Kelsey Weed                F    29 Jacksonville         FL   31:15   31:15 10:04 
  154  75/441   11/34   F3034   466 Kim Martel                 F    34 St. Augstine         FL   32:18   31:18 10:05 
  155  80/249    2/7    M7074   477 William Mcbroom            M    70 St. Augstine         FL   31:23   31:20 10:05 
  156  76/441    9/46   F4044   623 Lissette Rose              F    41 St. Augustine        FL   32:28   31:24 10:07 
  157  77/441    7/57   F4549   778 Kelly Williams             F    49 Bostwick             FL   31:41   31:24 10:07 
  158  78/441    3/13   F1519   308 Abigail Grisham            F    17 St. Augstine         FL   32:32   31:28 10:08 
  159  79/441    8/57   F4549    47 Jody Barrett               F    45 St. Augstine         FL   31:43   31:29 10:08 
  160  80/441    4/13   F1519   606 Liz Rieke                  F    19 St. Augstine         FL   32:18   31:29 10:08 
  161  81/441    4/42   F6064    21 Brenda Anderson            F    60 Green Cove Springs   FL   32:09   31:38 10:11 
  162  81/249    7/21   M5559   291 William Genovese           M    58 St. Augstine         FL   32:00   31:46 10:14 
  163  82/249    6/15   M3539   505 Eric Montanez              M    39 Rockport             TX   32:28   31:47 10:14 
  164  82/441   10/46   F4044   532 Summer Nichols             F    44 Ponte Vedra          FL   32:24   31:51 10:15 
  165  83/441   14/54   F3539   259 Megan Fernandez            F    38 St. Augstine         FL   32:09   32:05 10:20 
  166  83/249    7/11   M2529   444 Brandon Long               M    25 Jacksonville         FL   32:26   32:07 10:21 
  167  84/441   14/30   F2529    60 Amy Belline                F    25 Jacksonville         FL   32:26   32:07 10:21 
  168  85/441    9/57   F4549    42 Sacha Ballard              F    48 St. Augstine         FL   32:10   32:10 10:22 
  169  86/441    2/24   F1014   531 Summer Nichols             F    13 Ponte Vedra          FL   32:44   32:11 10:22 
  170  87/441   10/57   F4549   504 Tisha Money                F    45 St. Augstine         FL   32:27   32:17 10:24 
  171  88/441   15/30   F2529   239 Samantha Earls             F    25 Palatka              FL   32:54   32:22 10:25 
  172  84/249    8/27   M6064   596 John Reardon               M    60 St. Augstine         FL   32:44   32:23 10:26 
  173  85/249    6/22   M5054   357 Darren Hunt                M    54 Orange City          FL   32:37   32:37 10:30 
  174  89/441   11/57   F4549    63 Amber Bennett              F    46 Palm Coast           FL   33:10   32:37 10:30 
  175  90/441   11/46   F4044   680 Tabitha Southwick          F    40 St. Augstine         FL   33:48   32:44 10:32 
  176  86/249    8/21   M5559   287 John Garrish               M    55 St. Augstine         FL   33:11   32:50 10:34 
  177  87/249    7/22   M5054   153 Dave Chatterton            M    50 St. Augstine         FL   33:38   32:51 10:35 
  178  88/249    3/7    M7074   296 Norman Goldin              M    73 St. Augustine        FL   33:30   32:55 10:36 
  179  89/249   12/27   M4044   624 Phillip Rose               M    43 St. Augustine        FL   34:01   32:56 10:36 
  180  91/441    7/49   F5054   770 Beth Widmeyer              F    51 St. Augstine         FL   33:25   32:59 10:37 
  181  92/441   12/34   F3034   166 Kristi Collins             F    33 Jacksonville         FL   33:20   32:59 10:37 
  182  93/441   13/34   F3034   424 Nicole Laliberte           F    32 St. Augstine         FL   33:40   33:00 10:38 
  183  90/249   10/28   M1014   572 Isaac Pesina               M    10 St. Augstine         FL   33:24   33:02 10:38 
  184  94/441   12/57   F4549   595 Jaime Randolph             F    45 St. Augstine         FL   33:12   33:03 10:39 
  185  95/441   14/34   F3034    92 Natalie Braddock           F    33 St. Augstine         FL   34:29   33:06 10:40 
  186  91/249    3/19   M9UND    90 Harrison Bozard            M     9 St. Augstine         FL   34:29   33:08 10:40 
  187  96/441    3/24   F1014   771 Zoe Widmeyer               F    13 St. Augstine         FL   33:39   33:12 10:41 
  188  97/441   15/34   F3034   413 Billie Kratzer             F    30 St. Augstine         FL   34:05   33:16 10:43 
  189  98/441   15/54   F3539   367 Keely Johnson              F    38 Largo                FL   34:00   33:29 10:47 
  190  99/441   16/54   F3539   720 Lynne Valdes               F    39 Alachua              FL   35:01   33:33 10:48 
  191 100/441    8/40   F5559   351 Traci Houck                F    59 Ponte Vedra          FL   33:52   33:35 10:49 
  192  92/249   11/28   M1014   530 Jack Newman                M    12 St. Augstine         FL   33:44   33:40 10:50 
  193  93/249    7/15   M3539   216 Reed Dennis                M    39 St. Augstine         FL   34:18   33:55 10:55 
  194 101/441    8/49   F5054    38 Jackie Baird               F    52 St. Augstine         FL   34:30   34:00 10:57 
  195  94/249   13/27   M4044   694 Justin Stoudenmire         M    40 St. Augstine         FL   34:04   34:03 10:58 
  196 102/441   13/57   F4549   430 Suyin Lee                  F    48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   34:49   34:03 10:58 
  197 103/441   12/46   F4044   594 Karen Rademeyer            F    42 St. Augstine         FL   34:20   34:04 10:58 
  198 104/441    5/42   F6064   470 Debbie Master              F    60 St. Augstine         FL   34:30   34:08 11:00 
  199  95/249    8/15   M3539   252 Ryan Erskine               M    39 Elkton               FL   34:56   34:17 11:02 
  200  96/249    8/22   M5054    19 Andrew Anderson            M    54 Elkton               FL   34:17   34:17 11:03 
  201 105/441   16/34   F3034   506 Marissa Montanez           F    34 St. Augstine         FL   35:06   34:23 11:04 
  202 106/441    4/24   F1014   490 Hannah Miller              F    10 St. Augstine         FL   34:27   34:25 11:05 
  203 107/441    9/49   F5054   149 Irma L. Chang              F    52 Saint Johns          FL   34:54   34:31 11:07 
  204  97/249    9/22   M5054   578 Bobby Pickle               M    54 St. Augstine         FL   34:49   34:36 11:09 
  205 108/441   14/57   F4549   200 Melissa Czubati            F    46 Ponte Vedra          FL   35:31   34:37 11:09 
  206 109/441   17/54   F3539    91 Stephanie Bozard           F    37 St. Augstine         FL   36:01   34:38 11:09 
  207 110/441   10/49   F5054   665 Amy Sizemore               F    53 St. Augstine         FL   34:52   34:42 11:10 
  208 111/441   15/57   F4549   172 Lindsey Cooper             F    46 St. Augstine         FL   35:00   34:43 11:11 
  209  98/249   14/27   M4044   685 Steven Spradley            M    41 Hastings             FL   35:36   34:43 11:11 
  210  99/249    4/14   M6569    98 David Brelsford            M    65 Tavares              FL   34:57   34:43 11:11 
  211 112/441   13/46   F4044    20 Arleen Anderson            F    44 Tampa                FL   34:46   34:46 11:12 
  212 113/441   14/46   F4044   162 Michele Claypool           F    44 St. Augstine         FL   35:03   34:46 11:12 
  213 114/441    5/24   F1014   579 Journey Pickle             F    10 St. Augstine         FL   34:49   34:49 11:13 
  214 115/441    9/40   F5559    32 Jacqueline Ashcroft        F    55 St. Augstine         FL   35:28   34:50 11:13 
  215 100/249   12/28   M1014   101 Eli Brock                  M    10 St. Augstine         FL   35:10   34:50 11:13 
  216 101/249   10/22   M5054   204 David Dance                M    53 Jacksonville         FL   35:29   34:51 11:13 
  217 102/249    2/6    M1519   439 Jace Lim                   M    18 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   35:28   34:51 11:13 
  218 103/249   11/22   M5054   102 Scott Brock                M    54 St. Augstine         FL   35:11   34:52 11:14 
  219 104/249    4/7    M7074   711 Dave Townsend              M    72 Jacksonville         FL   35:58   35:08 11:19 
  220 116/441   17/34   F3034   352 Melissa Howard             F    34 St. Augstine         FL   35:30   35:09 11:19 
  221 105/249   13/28   M1014   181 Brant Cramer               M    11 St. Augstine         FL   35:45   35:20 11:23 
  222 117/441    6/24   F1014   285 Ansley Garrish             F    13 St. Augstine         FL   35:51   35:30 11:26 
  223 118/441   15/46   F4044   650 Cassie Sellers             F    43 Jacksonville         FL   36:31   35:31 11:26 
  224 106/249    7/16   M4549   741 Brian Walker               M    47 St. Augstine         FL   36:32   35:33 11:27 
  225 119/441    3/16   F6569   179 Nancy Coye                 F    69 Palm Coast           FL   35:51   35:36 11:28 
  226 120/441    7/24   F1014   199 Leah Czubati               F    13 Ponte Vedra          FL   36:28   35:37 11:28 
  227 107/249   12/22   M5054   425 Daniel Lang                M    53 St. Augstine         FL   36:04   35:49 11:32 
  228 108/249   15/27   M4044   788 Jeff Wiseman               M    43 St. Augustine        FL   36:44   35:50 11:32 
  229 109/249    9/21   M5559    49 Tom Barrett                M    59 St. Augstine         FL   36:14   36:00 11:35 
  230 110/249   10/21   M5559   626 Mick Rothfuss              M    58 St. Augstine         FL   37:03   36:00 11:35 
  231 121/441   10/40   F5559   674 Roxane Smith               F    57 St. Augstine         FL   36:56   36:00 11:36 
  232 122/441    5/13   F1519   629 Mia Routzahn               F    18 Palm Coast           FL   36:32   36:09 11:38 
  233 123/441   16/57   F4549   544 Danette Obsuth             F    49 St. Augstine         FL   36:27   36:14 11:40 
  234 124/441   18/54   F3539   601 Shannon Reid               F    36 Winter Garden        FL   36:45   36:15 11:40 
  235 111/249    8/16   M4549    64 Reuss Bennett              M    48 Palm Coast           FL   37:00   36:25 11:43 
  236 112/249    7/12   M2024   628 James Routzahn             M    24 Palm Coast           FL   36:51   36:27 11:44 
  237 125/441   11/40   F5559   322 Michelle Harris            F    58 St. Augstine         FL   36:48   36:28 11:45 
  238 126/441   18/34   F3034   263 Kelly Flunker              F    34 St. Augstine         FL   36:54   36:32 11:46 
  239 127/441   16/46   F4044   575 Allison Philbin            F    40 Orange Park          FL   37:36   36:32 11:46 
  240 128/441   17/57   F4549   654 Anna Seymore               F    45 St. Augstine         FL   36:38   36:34 11:46 
  241 129/441    2/7    F2024   209 Erica Deditch              F    23 St. Augstine         FL   37:12   36:54 11:53 
  242 130/441   19/54   F3539   411 Christine Krajewski        F    35 St. Augstine         FL   37:15   37:00 11:55 
  243 131/441   20/54   F3539    13 Tasha Allmond              F    38 St. Augstine         FL   37:13   37:00 11:55 
  244 113/249   16/27   M4044    12 Philip Allmond             M    41 St. Augstine         FL   37:13   37:01 11:55 
  245 132/441   21/54   F3539   333 Nohemi Hernandez           F    36 St. Augstine         FL   37:32   37:05 11:56 
  246 114/249   17/27   M4044   109 Thomas Brown               M    44 St. Augstine         FL   37:53   37:06 11:57 
  247 115/249   14/28   M1014   107 Liam Brown                 M    10 St. Augustine        FL   37:53   37:06 11:57 
  248 133/441    8/24   F1014   456 Myla Maltby                F    10 St. Augustine        FL   38:02   37:07 11:57 
  249 134/441   22/54   F3539   147 Crystal Catalina           F    39 Hollywood            FL   37:31   37:10 11:58 
  250 116/249   18/27   M4044   453 Andrew Maltby              M    42 St. Augstine         FL   38:09   37:13 11:59 
  251 117/249   15/28   M1014   457 Anthony Mamas              M    11 St. Augstine         FL   37:18   37:16 12:00 
  252 135/441    9/24   F1014   454 Ayda Maltby                F    10 St. Augstine         FL   38:08   37:16 12:00 
  253 136/441    6/42   F6064   306 Renee Greene               F    61 St. Augstine         FL   37:33   37:20 12:01 
  254 137/441   18/57   F4549   222 Sunshine Dillard-Andriano  F    47 St. Augstine         FL   38:25   37:32 12:05 
  255 138/441   12/40   F5559   768 Pauleetta Whittaker        F    59 Palm Coast           FL   38:36   37:40 12:08 
  256 139/441   23/54   F3539   773 Tyler Wilburn              F    39 Fernandina Beach     FL   38:26   37:42 12:08 
  257 118/249    9/15   M3539   341 Ryan Hoekenga              M    36 St. Augstine         FL   38:52   37:45 12:09 
  258 119/249    5/14   M6569   775 David Wilhelm              M    69 Arcadia              FL   37:56   37:46 12:10 
  259 120/249   16/28   M1014   758 Ash Welles                 M    12 St. Augstine         FL   38:47   37:51 12:11 
  260 121/249    9/16   M4549   327 Scott Heck                 M    47 Palm Coast           FL   37:54   37:54 12:12 
  261 122/249   10/15   M3539    96 Sam Brannock               M    38 Jacksonville         FL   39:22   38:07 12:16 
  262 140/441   10/24   F1014    95 Daphne Brannock            F    10 Jacksonville         FL   39:24   38:10 12:17 
  263 123/249    5/7    M7074   392 Michael Kenney             M    71 Pompano Beach        FL   39:14   38:22 12:21 
  264 141/441   19/57   F4549   789 Abby Witt                  F    48 Jacksonville         FL   38:58   38:24 12:22 
  265 142/441    7/42   F6064   283 Kathy Garra                F    61 St. Augstine         FL   38:52   38:26 12:23 
  266 124/249   11/15   M3539    99 David Bridda               M    37 Jacksonville         FL   38:41   38:29 12:23 
  267 143/441   24/54   F3539   160 Tracy Clauson              F    36 St. Augstine         FL   38:34   38:29 12:24 
  268 144/441   17/46   F4044   570 Sherrena Perry             F    44 New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:56   38:31 12:24 
  269 145/441   25/54   F3539   541 Joan Nye                   F    39 Ponte Vedra          FL   39:24   38:31 12:24 
  270 146/441   11/49   F5054   188 Stacey Cribbs              F    51 St. Augstine         FL   39:36   38:34 12:25 
  271 125/249    6/14   M6569   307 Terry Greene               M    69 St. Augstine         FL   38:58   38:35 12:25 
  272 147/441   13/40   F5559   627 Selina Routh               F    55 Lake Worth           FL   39:29   38:37 12:26 
  273 148/441   12/49   F5054   286 Gabrielle Garrish          F    51 St. Augstine         FL   39:06   38:42 12:28 
  274 126/249    3/6    M1519    53 Aden Baxley                M    16 St. Augustine        FL   42:22   38:44 12:28 
  275 149/441   18/46   F4044   500 Shaheinda Moffat           F    44 St. Augstine         FL   39:01   38:51 12:31 
  276 150/441   19/46   F4044   565 Sarah Peacock              F    43 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   39:10   38:54 12:32 
  277 151/441   13/49   F5054   159 Sharon Clark               F    51 St. Augstine         FL   39:27   38:55 12:32 
  278 152/441   20/57   F4549   600 Joy Reichenberg            F    48 Jacksonville         FL   39:27   38:56 12:32 
  279 153/441   14/49   F5054    22 Leeann Anderson            F    53 Elkton               FL   39:30   39:00 12:33 
  280 127/249    9/27   M6064   475 Paul Matuszczak            M    63 St. Augstine         FL   39:30   39:01 12:34 
  281 154/441   21/57   F4549    45 Rowena Barnard             F    49 St. Augstine         FL   39:21   39:03 12:35 
  282 155/441   11/24   F1014   563 Livy Peacock               F    11 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   39:04   39:04 12:35 
  283 156/441   22/57   F4549   620 Julie Ronan                F    48 St. Augstine         FL   39:48   39:07 12:36 
  284 157/441    6/13   F1519   619 Heidi Ronan                F    17 St. Augstine         FL   39:49   39:07 12:36 
  285 158/441   15/49   F5054   315 Heather Hagy               F    50 St. Augstine         FL   39:25   39:07 12:36 
  286 128/249    7/14   M6569   636 Ben Santos                 M    68 St. Augstine         FL   40:03   39:14 12:38 
  287 159/441    4/16   F6569   217 Robin Dennis               F    68 St. Augstine         FL   39:40   39:16 12:39 
  288 160/441   14/40   F5559   681 Charlotte Spece            F    59 Shippingport         PA   40:50   39:19 12:40 
  289 161/441   20/46   F4044   246 Kim Edwards                F    44 St. Augstine         FL   39:36   39:27 12:42 
  290 129/249    8/14   M6569   284 Victor Garra               M    68 St. Augstine         FL   39:54   39:27 12:42 
  291 130/249   11/20   M3034   513 Edison Mora                M    33 St. Augstine         FL   39:44   39:28 12:42 
  292 162/441   19/34   F3034   514 Jessica Mora               F    31 St. Augstine         FL   39:46   39:30 12:43 
  293 163/441   15/40   F5559   178 Tammy Cox                  F    59 Ponte Vedra          FL   41:11   39:33 12:44 
  294 131/249   10/27   M6064   177 Paul Cox                   M    61 Ponte Vedra          FL   41:12   39:35 12:45 
  295 164/441    5/16   F6569   429 Karen Ledbetter            F    67 South Daytona        FL   40:05   39:36 12:45 
  296 165/441   16/40   F5559   408 Connie Kosberg             F    59 St. Augstine         FL   39:45   39:37 12:45 
  297 166/441   16/49   F5054   560 Tes Patterson              F    51 Jacksonville         FL   40:14   39:39 12:46 
  298 132/249   13/22   M5054    68 Chris Berk                 M    52 Westerville          OH   40:25   39:44 12:48 
  299 133/249    4/19   M9UND   170 Gabriel Cookingham         M     8 Jacksonville         FL   40:24   39:49 12:49 
  300 167/441   17/49   F5054    82 Josephine Bokowski         F    53 St. Augstine         FL   41:29   39:55 12:51 
  301 168/441   26/54   F3539   391 Shannon Kelso              F    38 St. Augstine         FL   40:11   40:02 12:53 
  302 134/249   11/27   M6064    39 Rodger Baldwin             M    62 Atlantic Beach       FL   40:15   40:07 12:55 
  303 169/441    8/42   F6064   675 Tammy Smith                F    62 Winter Park          FL   41:27   40:16 12:58 
  304 170/441   23/57   F4549   557 Krisie Patrick             F    46 Palm Coast           FL   40:50   40:21 13:00 
  305 171/441   16/30   F2529   726 Haley Vaughn               F    25 St. Augstine         FL   40:55   40:42 13:06 
  306 172/441   27/54   F3539   339 Ciara Hirsch               F    36 St. Augstine         FL   41:09   40:57 13:11 
  307 173/441    1/15   F9UND   191 Avilă©S Cromwell           F     7 St. Augustine        FL   41:59   41:01 13:12 
  308 174/441   21/46   F4044   192 Becky Cromwell             F    44 St. Augustine        FL   41:59   41:02 13:13 
  309 175/441   28/54   F3539   663 Kelley Sinclair            F    39 St. Augstine         FL   42:00   41:02 13:13 
  310 176/441   22/46   F4044   598 Amanda Reese               F    44 St. Augstine         FL   41:59   41:03 13:13 
  311 177/441    2/15   F9UND   664 Zoe Sinclair               F     6 St. Augstine         FL   42:00   41:03 13:13 
  312 135/249    5/19   M9UND   599 Luke Reese                 M     6 St. Augstine         FL   41:59   41:03 13:13 
  313 178/441    2/8    F7074   244 Linda Eckardt              F    71 Palm Coast           FL   42:15   41:03 13:13 
  314 179/441    3/7    F2024    67 Avery Berk                 F    23 Westerville          OH   41:49   41:08 13:15 
  315 136/249   11/21   M5559   602 Brian Rensing              M    55 St. Augstine         FL   41:47   41:18 13:18 
  316 180/441   18/49   F5054   603 Jennifer Rensing           F    51 St. Augstine         FL   41:47   41:19 13:18 
  317 181/441    9/42   F6064   440 Andrea Lockard             F    64 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   41:35   41:21 13:19 
  318 182/441   23/46   F4044    11 Julissa Ali                F    44 St. Augstine         FL   41:46   41:22 13:19 
  319 183/441   24/46   F4044   781 Tami Williams              F    42 St. Augstine         FL   41:41   41:22 13:19 
  320 184/441   24/57   F4549   171 Lindalee Cookingham        F    47 Jacksonville         FL   42:01   41:27 13:21 
  321 137/249    1/3    M75OV    55 William Beaman             M    75 Palm Coast           FL   42:05   41:33 13:23 
  322 185/441   25/57   F4549   630 Christina Ruff             F    49 Hastings             FL   42:14   41:36 13:24 
  323 186/441    7/13   F1519   253 Arden Eyestone             F    16 St. Augstine         FL   43:01   41:50 13:28 
  324 138/249   17/28   M1014   747 Braeden Ward               M    11 St. Augstine         FL   41:53   41:51 13:29 
  325 187/441   19/49   F5054   125 Pauline Calaman            F    53 St. Augstine         FL   43:36   42:06 13:33 
  326 139/249   12/21   M5559   242 Mike Eberly                M    55 St. Augustine        FL   42:35   42:07 13:34 
  327 188/441   17/30   F2529   736 Sara Jane Wagner           F    26 Middleburg           FL   42:47   42:11 13:35 
  328 140/249    4/6    M1519   346 Zach Holmes                M    16 Arcadia              FL   42:26   42:13 13:36 
  329 141/249   14/22   M5054   124 Bryan Calaman              M    53 St. Augstine         FL   43:43   42:14 13:36 
  330 189/441   20/49   F5054    65 Jennifer Benthal           F    52 lakeland             FL   42:27   42:15 13:36 
  331 190/441   21/49   F5054   241 Becky Eberly               F    50 St. Augustine        FL   42:48   42:21 13:38 
  332 191/441   26/57   F4549    10 Leah Alanis                F    47 Lutz                 FL   42:51   42:21 13:38 
  333 192/441   17/40   F5559   687 Brenda Steger              F    59 Edgewater            FL   42:42   42:24 13:39 
  334 193/441   18/30   F2529   701 Olivia Testasecca          F    25 St. Augstine         FL   43:32   42:53 13:48 
  335 142/249    6/19   M9UND   422 Noah Labeach               M     8 St. Augstine         FL   44:13   42:58 13:50 
  336 194/441   25/46   F4044   423 Samantha Labeach           F    41 St. Augstine         FL   44:13   42:59 13:50 
  337 143/249    9/14   M6569   289 Samuel Gaugler             M    67 St. Augstine         FL   44:50   43:11 13:54 
  338 144/249   12/27   M6064   115 John Burnfield             M    63 St. Augstine         FL   44:38   43:18 13:57 
  339 195/441   12/24   F1014   421 Journey Labeach            F    13 St. Augstine         FL   44:36   43:22 13:58 
  340 196/441   19/30   F2529   119 Natalie Butcher            F    29 St. Augstine         FL   43:43   43:26 13:59 
  341 197/441    6/16   F6569   368 Linda Johnson              F    65 St. Augstine         FL   44:29   43:29 14:00 
  342 145/249   13/21   M5559   441 Lee Lockard                M    57 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   43:48   43:33 14:02 
  343 198/441   20/34   F3034   748 Mickey Ward                F    30 St. Augstine         FL   43:37   43:33 14:02 
  344 146/249   19/27   M4044   536 Elvin Nieves               M    44 St. Augstine         FL   44:36   43:38 14:03 
  345 199/441   27/57   F4549   535 Angela Nieves              F    47 St. Augstine         FL   44:36   43:39 14:03 
  346 200/441   26/46   F4044   458 Antonia Mamas              F    44 St. Augstine         FL   44:01   43:57 14:09 
  347 201/441   22/49   F5054   735 Lori Wagner                F    53 Middleburg           FL   44:31   44:00 14:10 
  348 147/249   15/22   M5054   769 Ben Widmeyer               M    50 St. Augstine         FL   44:31   44:01 14:10 
  349 202/441    7/16   F6569   644 Jane Schwarz               F    67 St. Augstine         FL   45:02   44:08 14:13 
  350 203/441   10/42   F6064   335 Sherry Hersberger          F    63 Elkton               FL   44:39   44:14 14:15 
  351 204/441   29/54   F3539   468 Mariana Martins            F    36 Saint Johns          FL   44:29   44:16 14:15 
  352 205/441   13/24   F1014   757 Lyla Welch                 F    10 St. Augstine         FL   45:49   44:27 14:19 
  353 148/249   10/14   M6569   169 Jack Conway                M    69 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   45:49   44:29 14:19 
  354 206/441   14/24   F1014   584 Isabella Pinelli           F    13 Palm Coast           FL   44:45   44:37 14:22 
  355 207/441   18/40   F5559   409 Wendy Kozdras              F    59 Jacksonville         FL   44:57   44:38 14:22 
  356 208/441    1/5    F75OV   533 Margaret Nicholson         F    80 St. Augstine         FL   45:05   44:40 14:23 
  357 209/441   27/46   F4044   786 Lori Winstead              F    44 Lakeland             FL   46:13   44:41 14:23 
  358 210/441   15/24   F1014   787 Schuyler Winstead          F    11 Lakeland             FL   46:13   44:43 14:24 
  359 149/249    8/12   M2024   343 Cisely Holmes              M    23 Saint Johns          FL   45:28   44:50 14:26 
  360 150/249    9/12   M2024   344 Jason Holmes               M    23 Saint Johns          FL   45:28   44:51 14:26 
  361 211/441   11/42   F6064    85 Jessie Bowen               F    64 St. Augstine         FL   46:15   45:03 14:30 
  362 212/441   19/40   F5559   130 Judy Campbell              F    59 Middleburg           FL   45:40   45:05 14:31 
  363 213/441   21/34   F3034   672 Leslie Smith               F    30 St. Augstine         FL   45:12   45:06 14:31 
  364 214/441   28/57   F4549   480 Steph Mcfee                F    48 St. Augstine         FL   45:27   45:07 14:32 
  365 215/441   20/40   F5559   653 Michelle Sexton            F    58 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   45:28   45:10 14:33 
  366 216/441   22/34   F3034   404 Natausha Kinsey            F    33 Palm Coast           FL   46:08   45:13 14:34 
  367 151/249    7/19   M9UND   542 Liam Nye                   M     7 Ponte Vedra          FL   46:08   45:14 14:34 
  368 152/249   12/15   M3539   540 Jay Nye                    M    39 Ponte Vedra          FL   46:08   45:15 14:34 
  369 217/441   20/30   F2529    75 Savanna Blake              F    27 Hilliard             FL   47:10   45:25 14:38 
  370 153/249    5/6    M1519   348 Brady Hooper               M    15 Hilliard             FL   47:10   45:25 14:38 
  371 218/441   21/40   F5559   503 Lisa Mondello              F    58 St. Augstine         FL   46:43   45:27 14:38 
  372 154/249   13/15   M3539   744 Christopher Walton         M    39 Hilliard             FL   47:09   45:27 14:38 
  373 219/441   29/57   F4549   301 Pavla Grant                F    48 St. Augstine         FL   47:20   45:32 14:40 
  374 220/441   30/57   F4549   496 Rachel Mills               F    48 St. Augstine         FL   47:20   45:33 14:40 
  375 221/441   23/49   F5054   760 Rebecca Welu               F    51 St. Augustine        FL   46:50   45:33 14:40 
  376 222/441   31/57   F4549   163 Beth Cleary                F    48 St. Augustine        FL   46:50   45:35 14:41 
  377 223/441   30/54   F3539   690 Tiffany Stetson            F    38 St. Augustine        FL   46:50   45:37 14:41 
  378 224/441   32/57   F4549   254 Heather Eyestone           F    49 St. Augustine        FL   46:50   45:38 14:42 
  379 225/441   21/30   F2529   318 Katie Harper               F    25 Saint Johns          FL   46:41   45:38 14:42 
  380 155/249    8/19   M9UND   347 Bowen Hooper               M     6 Hilliard             FL   47:27   45:42 14:43 
  381 156/249    9/19   M9UND    76 Theron Blake               M     2 Hilliard             FL   47:31   45:44 14:44 
  382 157/249   18/28   M1014   745 Grayson Walton             M    10 Hilliard             FL   47:31   45:44 14:44 
  383 226/441   28/46   F4044   350 Ronda Hooper               F    41 Hilliard             FL   47:31   45:45 14:44 
  384 227/441   24/49   F5054   671 Kelly Smith                F    50 Lakeland             FL   46:02   45:46 14:44 
  385 158/249   14/21   M5559   581 Thomas Piero               M    57 Lakeland             FL   46:02   45:47 14:44 
  386 228/441   23/34   F3034   148 Erica Chally               F    31 Green Cove Springs   FL   46:32   46:01 14:49 
  387 159/249   20/27   M4044   182 Brian Cramer               M    41 St. Augstine         FL   46:55   46:05 14:50 
  388 229/441   33/57   F4549   183 Jenny Cramer               F    48 St. Augustine        FL   46:56   46:07 14:51 
  389 230/441   22/40   F5559   590 Wendy Puckett              F    55 St. Augstine         FL   46:39   46:09 14:52 
  390 231/441   31/54   F3539   127 Anais Camacho              F    35 Kissimmee            FL   47:32   46:17 14:54 
  391 232/441   34/57   F4549   677 Christy Solana             F    49 St. Augstine         FL   46:55   46:37 15:01 
  392 233/441   23/40   F5559   634 Sandra Sanders             F    57 Saint Johns          FL   47:37   46:42 15:02 
  393 234/441   29/46   F4044   645 Syreeta Scruggs            F    43 Jacksonville         FL   47:44   46:42 15:02 
  394 160/249   13/27   M6064   776 Gary Williams              M    63 St. Augstine         FL   47:38   46:43 15:03 
  395 235/441   35/57   F4549   473 Erin Masters               F    47 Hastings             FL   46:44   46:44 15:03 
  396 236/441   25/49   F5054   676 Beth Solana                F    53 St. Augstine         FL   47:37   47:03 15:09 
  397 237/441   16/24   F1014   225 Masyn Doke                 F    11 Orange Park          FL   47:27   47:03 15:09 
  398 161/249   21/27   M4044   292 Cory Gerking               M    42 Orange Park          FL   47:27   47:03 15:09 
  399 238/441   32/54   F3539   224 Kristi Doke                F    37 Orange Park          FL   47:27   47:05 15:10 
  400 239/441    3/15   F9UND   328 Mary Heinsteiner           F     8 San Antonio          TX   47:19   47:10 15:11 
  401 240/441   26/49   F5054   716 Kimberly Tucker            F    51 San Antonio          TX   47:19   47:10 15:11 
  402 241/441    3/8    F7074   400 Beverly Kiesel             F    70 Palm Coast           FL   47:44   47:11 15:12 
  403 242/441   30/46   F4044   492 Rachael Miller             F    43 St. Augstine         FL   47:20   47:16 15:13 
  404 243/441    8/16   F6569   715 Ivy Troyer                 F    65 Pompano Beach        FL   47:59   47:26 15:16 
  405 162/249   16/22   M5054   349 Jonathan Hooper            M    50 Hilliard             FL   47:26   47:26 15:17 
  406 244/441    9/16   F6569   712 Debbie Townsend            F    68 Jacksonville         FL   48:17   47:27 15:17 
  407 245/441    4/15   F9UND   667 Abigail Smith              F     9 St. Augstine         FL   47:32   47:29 15:17 
  408 163/249   12/20   M3034   471 Alvin Masters              M    34 St. Augstine         FL   47:33   47:30 15:18 
  409 246/441    4/8    F7074   415 Helen Krumholtz            F    71 Medway               OH   49:06   47:35 15:19 
  410 247/441   31/46   F4044   106 Kristy Brown               F    41 St. Augustine        FL   48:24   47:36 15:19 
  411 248/441   17/24   F1014   104 Amelia Brown               F    10 St. Augstine         FL   48:24   47:36 15:20 
  412 249/441   12/42   F6064   607 Kim Rife                   F    60 Orange Park          FL   48:01   47:40 15:21 
  413 250/441   33/54   F3539   378 Melissa Keating            F    37 St. Augstine         FL   47:45   47:41 15:21 
  414 164/249    2/3    M75OV   112 Chief Ten Bears Bryant     M    79 Tavares              FL   48:04   47:49 15:24 
  415 251/441   36/57   F4549   642 Sarah Schultz              F    48 St. Augstine         FL   49:04   48:16 15:33 
  416 252/441   24/40   F5559   420 Beth Kurtz                 F    56 St. Augstine         FL   49:36   48:18 15:33 
  417 253/441   37/57   F4549   337 Nancy Hicks                F    48 St. Augstine         FL   48:40   48:22 15:34 
  418 254/441   24/34   F3034   372 Emily Jones                F    30 Saint Johns          FL   48:40   48:22 15:35 
  419 255/441   25/34   F3034   616 Lindsey Robertson          F    34 St. Augstine         FL   50:14   48:24 15:35 
  420 165/249   13/20   M3034   617 Patrick Robertson          M    33 St. Augstine         FL   50:14   48:24 15:35 
  421 166/249   14/27   M6064   750 Curtis Weatherford         M    64 St. Augstine         FL   49:30   48:29 15:37 
  422 167/249   19/28   M1014    34 Caden Bacon                M    14 St. Augstine         FL   49:56   48:29 15:37 
  423 168/249   17/22   M5054   460 Roger Manfresca Jr.        M    53 St. Augstine         FL   49:02   48:39 15:40 
  424 256/441   27/49   F5054   431 Lara Leifermann            F    52 Jacksonville         FL   49:01   48:39 15:40 
  425 257/441   18/24   F1014   194 Ariana Cullotta            F    13 St. Augstine         FL   50:06   48:48 15:43 
  426 169/249   10/12   M2024    41 Justin Ballard             M    20 St. Augstine         FL   49:39   48:49 15:43 
  427 258/441   28/49   F5054   669 Hanh Smith                 F    54 Palm Coast           FL   49:49   49:02 15:47 
  428 170/249   15/27   M6064   414 Tom Krell                  M    62 St. Augstine         FL   50:27   49:03 15:47 
  429 259/441   38/57   F4549   459 Jessica Manfresca          F    48 St. Augstine         FL   49:27   49:04 15:48 
  430 171/249    8/11   M2529   314 Thomas Habhegger           M    27 St. Augstine         FL   50:30   49:04 15:48 
  431 172/249    6/7    M7074   670 Joseph Smith               M    71 Palm Coast           FL   50:00   49:12 15:50 
  432 173/249    6/6    M1519   519 Wyatt Mound                M    16 Saint Johns          FL   50:15   49:17 15:52 
  433 260/441   39/57   F4549   393 Shannon Keough             F    47 Saint Johns          FL   49:41   49:29 15:56 
  434 261/441   22/30   F2529     7 Victoria Adler             F    29 Ponte Vedra          FL   49:40   49:29 15:56 
  435 262/441   29/49   F5054   274 Veronica Fuata             F    50 St. Augstine         FL   49:39   49:30 15:56 
  436 263/441   25/40   F5559   487 Anne Miela                 F    59 St. Augstine         FL   49:56   49:31 15:57 
  437 174/249   10/19   M9UND   396 Zack Kepner                M     6 Saint Johns          FL   50:46   49:33 15:57 
  438 264/441   32/46   F4044   394 Jeanie Kepner              F    41 Saint Johns          FL   50:46   49:33 15:57 
  439 265/441   19/24   F1014   395 Katie Kepner               F    10 Saint Johns          FL   50:46   49:33 15:57 
  440 266/441   30/49   F5054    51 Cara Bass                  F    50 Ponte Vedra          FL   50:08   49:35 15:58 
  441 267/441   13/42   F6064   790 Cindy Witty                F    60 St. Augstine         FL   50:11   49:44 16:01 
  442 268/441    5/8    F7074   211 Nancy Delellis             F    70 St. Augstine         FL   50:33   49:45 16:01 
  443 175/249   10/16   M4549   785 Christian Winstead         M    48 Lakeland             FL   49:52   49:52 16:03 
  444 269/441   14/42   F6064   527 Nagespari Nair             F    60 Jacksonville         FL   50:31   49:52 16:03 
  445 176/249   15/21   M5559   488 Mark Miela                 M    59 St. Augstine         FL   50:21   49:55 16:04 
  446 270/441   31/49   F5054   195 Laurie Cullotta            F    54 St. Augustine        FL   51:15   49:56 16:05 
  447 271/441   15/42   F6064   279 Tracy Gallagher            F    60 St. Augstine         FL   50:12   50:12 16:10 
  448 272/441   16/42   F6064    94 Lori Brandel               F    62 St. Augstine         FL   50:28   50:13 16:10 
  449 177/249    7/7    M7074   243 James Eckardt              M    72 Palm Coast           FL   51:35   50:16 16:11 
  450 178/249   20/28   M1014   802 Connor Yu                  M    11 St. Augustine        FL   51:33   50:28 16:15 
  451 179/249   16/27   M6064    93 John Brandel               M    63 St. Augstine         FL   50:29   50:29 16:15 
  452 273/441   23/30   F2529   105 Jordyn Brown               F    26 St. Augstine         FL   50:30   50:30 16:15 
  453 180/249   17/27   M6064   803 Phil Yu                    M    60 St. Augustine        FL   51:35   50:30 16:16 
  454 274/441   17/42   F6064    33 Pam Austin                 F    60 St. Augstine         FL   51:41   50:42 16:19 
  455 275/441   32/49   F5054   247 Lori Edwards               F    51 Jacksonville         FL   51:08   50:45 16:21 
  456 181/249   18/27   M6064   203 Peter Daly                 M    60 St. Augstine         FL   51:16   50:48 16:21 
  457 182/249   19/27   M6064   202 Glenn Daly                 M    61 St. Augstine         FL   51:16   50:48 16:21 
  458 183/249   18/22   M5054   679 Jason Southern             M    50 St. Augstine         FL   53:06   51:18 16:31 
  459 276/441   33/46   F4044   707 Sara Thornton              F    44 St. Augstine         FL   53:02   51:20 16:32 
  460 277/441   40/57   F4549   678 April Southern             F    46 St. Augstine         FL   53:08   51:21 16:32 
  461 184/249   22/27   M4044   706 Justin Thornton            M    43 St. Augstine         FL   53:01   51:21 16:32 
  462 278/441   33/49   F5054   321 Jill Harris                F    53 St. Augstine         FL   53:03   51:23 16:33 
  463 279/441   41/57   F4549   591 Nisha Purayil              F    47 St. Augstine         FL   51:50   51:24 16:33 
  464 280/441   24/30   F2529   197 Danielle Curtis            F    26 Ann Arbor            MI   52:18   51:41 16:38 
  465 185/249   21/28   M1014   384 Nathan Keith               M    14 St. Augstine         FL   52:38   51:41 16:39 
  466 281/441   34/49   F5054   382 Kim Keith                  F    50 St. Augstine         FL   52:46   51:50 16:41 
  467 282/441   34/54   F3539   774 Cassandra Wilhelm          F    38 Arcadia              FL   52:09   51:51 16:42 
  468 283/441   26/34   F3034   805 Mary Ziegenfuss            F    34 St. Augstine         FL   54:22   51:52 16:42 
  469 186/249   14/20   M3034   358 John Hurt                  M    34 St. Augstine         FL   54:23   51:52 16:42 
  470 284/441    5/15   F9UND   342 Ayllisa Holmes             F     9 Arcadia              FL   52:11   51:53 16:42 
  471 187/249   22/28   M1014   383 Kyle Keith                 M    12 St. Augstine         FL   52:57   52:01 16:45 
  472 188/249   19/22   M5054   385 Craig Keith Jr             M    50 St. Augstine         FL   53:03   52:06 16:47 
  473 285/441   35/49   F5054   534 Helene Nickerson           F    54 St. Augustine        FL   53:42   52:12 16:48 
  474 286/441   27/34   F3034   615 Paige Roberts              F    32 St. Augstine         FL   53:17   52:28 16:54 
  475 287/441   34/46   F4044   746 Margo Walton               F    40 Hilliard             FL   54:24   52:38 16:57 
  476 288/441   18/42   F6064   652 Laura Seward               F    64 Palm Coast           FL   54:07   52:49 17:00 
  477 189/249   11/14   M6569    43 Robert Banks               M    67 Palm Coast           FL   54:29   53:22 17:11 
  478 289/441   10/16   F6569   517 Billiejean Moskin          F    69 Palm Coast           FL   54:37   53:29 17:13 
  479 290/441   19/42   F6064   271 Diane Foreman              F    62 Palm Coast           FL   54:13   53:33 17:14 
  480 291/441   11/16   F6569   401 Jennifer King              F    68 St. Augstine         FL   54:13   53:33 17:15 
  481 292/441   42/57   F4549   386 Corrina Kelch              F    45 Elkton               FL   54:20   53:34 17:15 
  482 293/441   43/57   F4549   270 Jill Ford                  F    48 Palm Coast           FL   54:20   53:35 17:15 
  483 294/441   44/57   F4549   709 Carol Toner                F    49 St. Augstine         FL   55:09   53:41 17:17 
  484 190/249   23/27   M4044   438 Vaughn Lewis               M    44 Ponte Vedra          FL   54:49   53:43 17:18 
  485 295/441   35/46   F4044   437 Norma Lewis                F    43 Ponte Vedra          FL   54:49   53:43 17:18 
  486 191/249   23/28   M1014   436 Andrew Lewis               M    12 Ponte Vedra          FL   54:49   53:44 17:18 
  487 296/441   35/54   F3539   198 Emily Czekalski            F    36 St. Augstine         FL   55:17   53:48 17:19 
  488 297/441   36/54   F3539   304 Rachel Gray                F    39 Jacksonville         FL   55:21   53:53 17:21 
  489 192/249   24/28   M1014   656 Ethan Seymore              M    10 St. Augstine         FL   54:22   53:55 17:22 
  490 298/441    4/7    F2024   655 Brianna Seymore            F    22 St. Augstine         FL   54:22   53:56 17:22 
  491 193/249   16/21   M5559   577 James Pickering            M    57 Okeechobee           FL   55:18   53:58 17:23 
  492 194/249   15/20   M3034    87 Tony Bowers                M    31 Lutz                 FL   55:18   53:59 17:23 
  493 195/249   20/27   M6064   151 Brett Chapman              M    64 Sterling Heights     MI   54:34   54:02 17:24 
  494 299/441   26/40   F5559    61 Kimberly Beninate          F    58 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   54:25   54:02 17:24 
  495 300/441   27/40   F5559   126 Kimberly Caldwell          F    57 Jacksonville         FL   54:48   54:03 17:24 
  496 301/441   45/57   F4549   447 Susan Luce                 F    48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   54:48   54:03 17:24 
  497 302/441   20/42   F6064   310 Theresa Grzybek            F    62 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   54:48   54:04 17:24 
  498 196/249   11/16   M4549   451 James Lyles                M    47 St. Augstine         FL   54:30   54:19 17:29 
  499 303/441   20/24   F1014   450 Emily Lyles                F    11 St. Augstine         FL   54:30   54:19 17:29 
  500 197/249   11/19   M9UND   446 Michael Lozano             M     7 St. Augstine         FL   55:21   54:20 17:30 
  501 304/441   37/54   F3539   240 Kathryn Eaton              F    37 Jacksonville         FL   55:24   54:22 17:30 
  502 305/441    6/15   F9UND   388 Grace Kelley               F     8 St. Augstine         FL   55:22   54:22 17:30 
  503 198/249   16/20   M3034   293 Ryan Gerstenberg           M    30 St. Augstine         FL   54:24   54:24 17:31 
  504 199/249   12/14   M6569   651 Don Seward                 M    67 Palm Coast           FL   55:41   54:24 17:31 
  505 306/441   36/46   F4044   561 Christy Paul               F    44 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   54:26   54:26 17:31 
  506 307/441   37/46   F4044   692 Tara Stevenson             F    40 St. Augstine         FL   55:23   54:43 17:37 
  507 308/441    5/7    F2024   696 Avery Strausbaugh          F    23 St. Augstine         FL   55:26   54:44 17:37 
  508 309/441   28/40   F5559   695 Angie Strausbaugh          F    55 St. Augstine         FL   55:32   54:47 17:38 
  509 200/249   17/21   M5559   697 Mike Strausbaugh           M    57 St. Augstine         FL   55:32   54:48 17:39 
  510 310/441   38/54   F3539   223 Danielle Dixon-Brown       F    35 Gainesville          FL   55:36   54:51 17:39 
  511 201/249   12/19   M9UND   139 Lucas Carroll              M     7 Ponte Vedra          FL   56:01   54:57 17:41 
  512 202/249   24/27   M4044   550 Adam Owenz                 M    42 Ponte Vedra          FL   56:01   54:57 17:42 
  513 311/441   28/34   F3034   108 Morgan Brown               F    31 St. Augstine         FL   56:14   55:13 17:47 
  514 203/249   18/21   M5559   251 Joe Englishbee             M    55 St. Augstine         FL   55:14   55:14 17:47 
  515 312/441   46/57   F4549   206 Pamela Daniel              F    49 St. Augstine         FL   56:15   55:15 17:47 
  516 204/249   13/19   M9UND   238 Maximus Durant             M     2 Lutz                 FL   55:18   55:18 17:48 
  517 313/441   47/57   F4549   387 Brenda Kelley              F    47 St. Augstine         FL   56:23   55:23 17:50 
  518 314/441   21/42   F6064    44 Pam Barberi                F    64 St. Augstine         FL   56:04   55:23 17:50 
  519 315/441   38/46   F4044   138 Bojana Carroll             F    44 Ponte Vedra          FL   56:39   55:35 17:54 
  520 316/441   21/24   F1014   551 Mckenna Owenz              F    11 Ponte Vedra          FL   56:39   55:35 17:54 
  521 317/441    8/13   F1519    35 Izzy Bacon                 F    16 St. Augstine         FL   57:02   55:36 17:54 
  522 318/441   29/40   F5559    36 Teri Bacon                 F    59 St. Augstine         FL   57:03   55:37 17:54 
  523 319/441   36/49   F5054   567 Kimberly Pearson           F    50 St. Augstine         FL   55:59   55:38 17:55 
  524 205/249   12/16   M4549   566 Darren Pearson             M    49 St. Augstine         FL   56:00   55:39 17:55 
  525 206/249   21/27   M6064   302 Christopher Gray           M    61 Orlando              FL   55:54   55:54 18:00 
  526 320/441   29/34   F3034    24 Jenissa Andino             F    34 Kissimmee            FL   57:11   55:55 18:00 
  527 321/441   39/46   F4044   157 Piper Ciaramella           F    43 St. Augstine         FL   57:18   55:55 18:00 
  528 207/249   22/27   M6064   164 Dale Clement               M    60 Palm Coast           FL   55:56   55:56 18:01 
  529 208/249   23/27   M6064   798 Stephen Wood               M    63 St. Augstine         FL   57:13   56:05 18:03 
  530 322/441   22/42   F6064   797 Karen Wood                 F    63 St. Augstine         FL   57:14   56:07 18:04 
  531 323/441    2/5    F75OV   804 Annette Zadnik             F    83 Palm Coast           FL   57:37   56:07 18:04 
  532 324/441   37/49   F5054   698 Cherie Stucki              F    50 Saint Johns          FL   57:30   56:10 18:05 
  533 325/441   39/54   F3539   478 Emily Mccullough           F    35 Jacksonville         FL   57:33   56:11 18:06 
  534 209/249   20/22   M5054   699 Jonathan Stucki            M    52 Saint Johns          FL   57:33   56:12 18:06 
  535 326/441   48/57   F4549   262 Cristina Filippelli        F    48 Saint Johns          FL   57:32   56:13 18:06 
  536 327/441   30/40   F5559   660 Christine Sikes            F    55 St. Augstine         FL   57:31   56:14 18:06 
  537 328/441   49/57   F4549   190 Katie Croft                F    46 St. Augstine         FL   57:54   56:14 18:06 
  538 329/441    6/7    F2024   189 Hazen Croft                F    22 St. Augstine         FL   57:53   56:14 18:06 
  539 210/249    9/11   M2529   397 Liam Kernochan             M    27 St. Augstine         FL   57:35   56:23 18:09 
  540 330/441   12/16   F6569   427 M J Lanni                  F    66 St. Augstine         FL   57:32   56:23 18:09 
  541 331/441    7/15   F9UND   398 Sofia Kernochan            F     7 St. Augstine         FL   57:34   56:24 18:09 
  542 332/441   31/40   F5559    52 Sherlyn Batman             F    57 St. Augstine         FL   57:09   56:24 18:10 
  543 333/441   23/42   F6064    29 Beverly Arena              F    64 St. Augstine         FL   57:32   56:24 18:10 
  544 334/441   32/40   F5559   497 Diane Mirmina              F    59 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   57:08   56:25 18:10 
  545 335/441   25/30   F2529   136 Laura Carmona              F    26 St. Augstine         FL   57:36   56:25 18:10 
  546 336/441    8/15   F9UND   121 Evelyn Buttermore          F     7 St. Augstine         FL   57:36   56:26 18:10 
  547 337/441   40/54   F3539   122 Kristy Buttermore          F    35 St. Augstine         FL   57:37   56:27 18:10 
  548 338/441   50/57   F4549   313 Sarah Haar                 F    45 St. Augstine         FL   57:34   56:27 18:10 
  549 339/441   33/40   F5559   558 Tonia Patten               F    55 St. Augstine         FL   57:33   56:28 18:11 
  550 340/441   24/42   F6064   498 Deanna Mistretta           F    61 St. Augstine         FL   57:37   56:29 18:11 
  551 341/441   41/54   F3539   749 Cheyenne Wardrup           F    37 St. Augstine         FL   58:06   56:42 18:15 
  552 211/249   14/19   M9UND   648 Tre Searfoss               M     7 St. Augstine         FL   57:31   56:45 18:16 
  553 212/249   13/16   M4549   593 Geoffrey Racy              M    47 St. Augstine         FL   57:35   56:46 18:17 
  554 342/441   38/49   F5054   469 Angela Marturano           F    53 St. Augstine         FL   58:10   56:46 18:17 
  555 213/249   25/27   M4044   647 Norm Searfoss              M    44 St. Augstine         FL   57:32   56:48 18:17 
  556 343/441   40/46   F4044   184 Crystal Crawford           F    43 Saint Johns          FL   58:10   56:48 18:17 
  557 344/441   51/57   F4549   646 Jessie Searfoss            F    45 St. Augstine         FL   57:34   56:48 18:17 
  558 345/441   26/30   F2529    59 Makayla Beck               F    26 Saint Johns          FL   58:04   56:59 18:21 
  559 214/249   17/20   M3034   722 John Valentine             M    34 St. Augstine         FL   57:51   57:00 18:21 
  560 346/441   42/54   F3539   569 Mary Penwell               F    37 St. Augstine         FL   57:51   57:00 18:21 
  561 215/249   18/20   M3034   371 Devin Jones                M    32 Saint Johns          FL   57:26   57:01 18:21 
  562 216/249   11/12   M2024   295 Kai Glinski                M    23 St. Augstine         FL   58:02   57:02 18:22 
  563 347/441   43/54   F3539    84 Kacey Bowdle               F    36 St. Augstine         FL   58:05   57:03 18:22 
  564 217/249   14/16   M4549   338 Pete Hicks                 M    47 St. Augstine         FL   57:28   57:03 18:22 
  565 348/441   44/54   F3539   799 Stacey Worley              F    38 St. Augstine         FL   58:09   57:10 18:24 
  566 218/249   15/19   M9UND   511 Everett Moore              M     8 St. Augstine         FL   58:21   57:11 18:25 
  567 349/441   27/30   F2529   374 Emily Jordan               F    29 St. Augstine         FL   58:10   57:12 18:25 
  568 219/249   26/27   M4044   555 Robert Parker              M    43 St. Augstine         FL   58:11   57:14 18:25 
  569 350/441   13/16   F6569    54 Roxanne Beaman             F    66 Palm Coast           FL   57:49   57:15 18:26 
  570 351/441   52/57   F4549   691 Jalaine Stevenson          F    48 Saint Johns          FL   58:29   57:23 18:29 
  571 220/249   25/28   M1014   245 Gavin Edwards              M    11 St. Augstine         FL   57:35   57:25 18:29 
  572 221/249   15/16   M4549   248 Shawn Edwards              M    47 St. Augstine         FL   57:36   57:26 18:29 
  573 352/441   30/34   F3034   445 Daniela Lopes              F    33 Saint Johns          FL   58:30   57:28 18:30 
  574 353/441    7/7    F2024   661 Elizabeth Sikes            F    24 St. Augstine         FL   57:30   57:30 18:31 
  575 354/441    6/8    F7074   537 Nancy Norton               F    72 Saint Johns          FL   58:03   57:32 18:31 
  576 355/441   34/40   F5559   512 Susan Moore                F    56 Saint Johns          FL   58:03   57:36 18:33 
  577 356/441   41/46   F4044   297 Luisa Gomez                F    41 St. Augstine         FL   58:07   57:38 18:34 
  578 222/249   16/19   M9UND   133 Anthony Campisi            M     4 St. Augstine         FL   58:17   57:40 18:34 
  579 357/441   45/54   F3539   280 Marcela Galvez             F    37 St. Augstine         FL   58:07   57:40 18:34 
  580 358/441    3/5    F75OV   448 Oneida Luciano             F    75 St. Augstine         FL   58:30   57:45 18:36 
  581 359/441   39/49   F5054   103 Vanessa Brock              F    52 St. Augstine         FL   58:29   57:47 18:36 
  582 223/249   21/22   M5054   524 Timothy Mulkey             M    54 Lawtey               FL   59:11   57:51 18:38 
  583 224/249   10/11   M2529   521 Cody Mulkey                M    28 Lawtey               FL   59:10   57:53 18:38 
  584 360/441   40/49   F5054   523 Margaret Mulkey            F    51 Lawtey               FL   59:11   57:54 18:38 
  585 361/441    9/13   F1519   520 Alex Mulkey                F    15 Lawtey               FL   59:11   57:56 18:39 
  586 225/249   12/12   M2024   522 Jacob Mulkey               M    23 Lawtey               FL   59:11   57:56 18:39 
  587 362/441   25/42   F6064   583 Bonnie Ls Piet             F    61 St. Augstine         FL   59:41   58:16 18:45 
  588 363/441   46/54   F3539   305 Jessica Green              F    38 St. Augustine        FL   59:41   58:17 18:46 
  589 226/249   26/28   M1014   389 Michael Kelley             M    10 St. Augstine         FL   59:24   58:22 18:48 
  590 227/249   19/21   M5559   220 William Dewald             M    59 Palm Coast           FL   59:12   58:24 18:48 
  591 364/441   26/42   F6064   219 Mary Dewald                F    62 Palm Coast           FL   59:12   58:26 18:49 
  592 228/249   20/21   M5559   152 Curtis Chapman             M    58 Naples               FL   59:54   58:28 18:50 
  593 365/441   35/40   F5559   150 Allison Chapman            F    57 Naples               FL   59:55   58:28 18:50 
  594 366/441    7/8    F7074   260 Mirna Fernandez            F    72 Seminole             FL   58:29   58:29 18:50 
  595 367/441   47/54   F3539   721 Carrie Valentine           F    35 St. Augstine         FL   59:13   58:31 18:50 
  596 368/441    9/15   F9UND   134 Madison Campisi            F     5 St. Augstine         FL   58:33   58:33 18:51 
  597 229/249   27/28   M1014   612 Colten Roberts             M    12 Saint Johns          FL   59:24   58:35 18:52 
  598 230/249   17/19   M9UND   613 Cooper Roberts             M     7 Saint Johns          FL   59:32   58:41 18:54 
  599 369/441   27/42   F6064    88 Marlene Boyce              F    61 Orange Park          FL   58:51   58:44 18:55 
  600 370/441   41/49   F5054   165 Jeannie Clement            F    54 St. Augstine         FL   59:40   58:52 18:57 
  601 231/249   16/16   M4549   390 Sean Kelley                M    48 St. Augstine         FL   59:56   58:56 18:59 
  602 371/441   42/49   F5054   345 Nilsa Holmes               F    51 Seminole             FL   58:59   58:59 18:59 
  603 372/441   48/54   F3539   609 Bethany Roberts            F    39 Saint Johns          FL   59:59   59:08 19:02 
  604 232/249   27/27   M4044   662 Jon Paul Simonson          M    42 Saint Johns          FL   59:59   59:09 19:03 
  605 373/441   42/46   F4044   141 Deborah Carver             F    43 St. Augstine         FL 1:00:00   59:16 19:05 
  606 374/441   53/57   F4549     3 Yvonne Abrams              F    49 Saint Johns          FL 1:00:00   59:17 19:05 
  607 375/441   28/42   F6064   588 Bethann Powers             F    63 St. Augstine         FL   59:53   59:20 19:06 
  608 376/441   28/30   F2529   507 Bailey Moore               F    25 St. Augstine         FL 1:00:34   59:23 19:07 
  609 377/441   29/30   F2529   510 Elyssabeth Moore           F    29 St. Augstine         FL 1:00:33   59:24 19:07 
  610 378/441   29/42   F6064   580 Ellie Pierce               F    62 Saint Johns          FL 1:00:15   59:33 19:10 
  611 379/441   49/54   F3539    37 Vanessa Baez               F    39 Saint Johns          FL 1:00:15   59:34 19:11 
  612 380/441   54/57   F4549   767 Stephanie Whitley          F    48 St. Augstine         FL 1:01:17   59:36 19:11 
  613 381/441   10/13   F1519   766 Mary Kathryn Whitley       F    17 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:18   59:37 19:12 
  614 382/441   14/16   F6569   481 Rachel Mcgrath             F    66 Daytona Beach        FL 1:01:05   59:50 19:16 
  615 383/441   43/49   F5054   156 Mary Christensen           F    50 St. Augstine         FL   59:59   59:52 19:17 
  616 384/441   44/49   F5054   403 Michelle King              F    51 Hugo                 MN 1:00:00   59:53 19:17 
  617 385/441    4/5    F75OV   637 Dawn Sautter               F    79 Ormond Beach         FL 1:01:05   59:53 19:17 
  618 386/441   30/42   F6064   201 Edee Dalke                 F    63 Daytona Beach        FL 1:01:05   59:54 19:17 
  619 387/441   22/24   F1014   738 Deana Waler                F    12 St. Augstine         FL 1:01:17   59:56 19:18 
  620 233/249   22/22   M5054   508 Bradley Moore              M    52 Palm Coast           FL 1:01:20 1:00:05 19:21 
  621 388/441   55/57   F4549   509 Brooke Moore               F    49 Palm Coast           FL 1:01:20 1:00:05 19:21 
  622 234/249   28/28   M1014   740 Richard Waler              M    14 St. Augstine         FL 1:01:33 1:00:10 19:22 
  623 389/441   10/15   F9UND   739 Molly Waler                F     8 St. Augstine         FL 1:01:33 1:00:11 19:23 
  624 390/441   50/54   F3539   737 Danielle Waler             F    39 St. Augstine         FL 1:01:33 1:00:12 19:23 
  625 391/441    8/8    F7074   359 Pamela Paulette Isacsson   F    72 Saint Johns          FL 1:01:11 1:00:13 19:23 
  626 392/441   11/13   F1519   186 Eden Crews                 F    15 St. Augstine         FL 1:01:38 1:00:31 19:29 
  627 235/249   19/20   M3034    27 Keith Andreu               M    30 St. Augstine         FL 1:02:11 1:00:36 19:31 
  628 393/441   45/49   F5054    26 Karen Andreu               F    54 St. Augstine         FL 1:02:10 1:00:37 19:31 
  629 394/441   11/15   F9UND    25 Emmy Andreu                F     2 St. Augustine        FL 1:02:11 1:00:38 19:31 
  630 395/441   31/34   F3034    28 Rebekah Andreu             F    31 St. Augstine         FL 1:02:12 1:00:39 19:31 
  631 396/441   23/24   F1014   187 Melody Crews               F    13 St. Augstine         FL 1:01:52 1:00:45 19:34 
  632 397/441   12/15   F9UND   621 Sadie Rorex                F     7 St. Augstine         FL 1:01:50 1:00:49 19:35 
  633 398/441   32/34   F3034   622 Victoria Rorex             F    34 St. Augstine         FL 1:02:06 1:01:04 19:40 
  634 399/441   43/46   F4044   410 Lindsay Kozlowski          F    40 St. Augstine         FL 1:02:37 1:01:12 19:42 
  635 400/441   12/13   F1519   303 Mackenzie Gray             F    15 St. Augstine         FL 1:02:39 1:01:13 19:43 
  636 401/441   31/42   F6064   725 Christina Vaughn           F    63 St. Augstine         FL 1:02:41 1:01:14 19:43 
  637 402/441   51/54   F3539   666 Marguerite Slayton         F    39 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:04 1:01:23 19:46 
  638 403/441   56/57   F4549   493 Angela Mills               F    46 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:57 1:01:23 19:46 
  639 236/249   24/27   M6064   684 Randy Spradley             M    64 Hastings             FL 1:02:44 1:01:23 19:46 
  640 404/441   32/42   F6064   683 Cheryl Spradley            F    64 Hastings             FL 1:02:44 1:01:24 19:46 
  641 405/441   52/54   F3539   495 Christty Mills             F    38 Nashville            TN 1:02:45 1:01:25 19:46 
  642 406/441   46/49   F5054   365 Jennifer Jenkins           F    52 St. Augstine         FL 1:01:59 1:01:29 19:48 
  643 407/441   33/42   F6064   538 Cecile Nusbaum             F    62 St. Augstine         FL 1:02:01 1:01:30 19:48 
  644 408/441   15/16   F6569   643 Patricia Schurman          F    69 St. Augustine        FL 1:02:07 1:01:34 19:49 
  645 409/441   34/42   F6064   485 Patti Mcroberts            F    60 St. Augstine         FL 1:02:10 1:01:38 19:51 
  646 410/441   33/34   F3034   433 Hannah Leon                F    31 St. Augstine         FL 1:02:47 1:01:45 19:53 
  647 411/441   13/15   F9UND   232 Rayna Doucette             F     8 St. Augstine         FL 1:02:38 1:01:51 19:55 
  648 412/441   35/42   F6064   516 Kathleen Moran             F    60 St. Augstine         FL 1:03:04 1:01:53 19:56 
  649 237/249   25/27   M6064   515 Bill Moran                 M    61 St. Augstine         FL 1:03:05 1:01:55 19:56 
  650 238/249   14/15   M3539   682 Jeremy Spicer              M    37 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:58 1:02:18 20:04 
  651 413/441   44/46   F4044   592 Heather Quinn              F    42 St. Augstine         FL 1:03:58 1:02:21 20:04 
  652 239/249   18/19   M9UND   288 Ayden Gashimov             M     9 St. Augstine         FL 1:03:04 1:02:25 20:06 
  653 414/441   53/54   F3539   463 Jenny Marcinell            F    38 St. Augstine         FL 1:03:22 1:02:26 20:06 
  654 415/441   36/40   F5559   467 Christine Martin           F    58 St. Augstine         FL 1:03:22 1:02:30 20:07 
  655 416/441   16/16   F6569   375 Lee Kane                   F    68 St. Augstine         FL 1:03:23 1:02:32 20:08 
  656 417/441   13/13   F1519   231 Nevaeh Doucette            F    16 St. Augstine         FL 1:02:40 1:02:40 20:11 
  657 240/249   15/15   M3539   461 Branden Marcinell          M    39 St. Augstine         FL 1:03:38 1:02:43 20:12 
  658 418/441   24/24   F1014   462 Evey Marcinell             F    13 St. Augstine         FL 1:03:40 1:02:44 20:12 
  659 419/441   37/40   F5559   265 Patty Fogle                F    56 St. Augstine         FL 1:04:43 1:03:15 20:22 
  660 241/249   26/27   M6064   264 Jerry Fogle                M    61 St. Augstine         FL 1:04:43 1:03:15 20:22 
  661 420/441   54/54   F3539   494 Bekka Mills                F    35 Davenport            FL 1:04:46 1:03:17 20:22 
  662 421/441   36/42   F6064   796 Julie Wood                 F    64 St. Augstine         FL 1:04:30 1:03:20 20:24 
  663 422/441   37/42   F6064   472 Elizabeth Masters          F    63 St. Augstine         FL 1:04:30 1:03:22 20:24 
  664 423/441   14/15   F9UND   269 Piper Foley                F     6 St. Augstine         FL 1:05:17 1:03:37 20:29 
  665 242/249   19/19   M9UND   268 Parker Foley               M     4 St. Augstine         FL 1:05:17 1:03:38 20:29 
  666 243/249   21/21   M5559    81 Steve Bohanan              M    58 St. Augstine         FL 1:05:18 1:03:40 20:30 
  667 424/441   38/40   F5559    80 Sondra Bohanan             F    57 St. Augstine         FL 1:05:17 1:03:42 20:31 
  668 425/441   34/34   F3034   266 Ashley Foley               F    32 St. Augstine         FL 1:05:33 1:03:54 20:34 
  669 426/441   47/49   F5054   140 Linda Carter               F    52 St. Augstine         FL 1:05:30 1:04:03 20:37 
  670 244/249   20/20   M3034   267 Jon Foley                  M    34 St. Augstine         FL 1:05:48 1:04:10 20:40 
  671 427/441    5/5    F75OV   381 Pat Keegan                 F    76 Palm Coast           FL 1:05:12 1:04:34 20:47 
  672 245/249    3/3    M75OV   380 Jim Keegan                 M    75 Palm Coast           FL 1:05:18 1:04:39 20:49 
  673 428/441   48/49   F5054   518 Lynn Mound                 F    54 Saint Johns          FL 1:06:32 1:05:01 20:56 
  674 429/441   45/46   F4044   705 Tia Thomas                 F    41 St. Augstine         FL 1:07:04 1:05:50 21:12 
  675 430/441   57/57   F4549   762 Crystal Whalen             F    45 St. Augstine         FL 1:07:06 1:05:54 21:13 
  676 431/441   39/40   F5559   668 Brenda Smith               F    59 St. Augstine         FL 1:06:51 1:05:55 21:13 
  677 432/441   38/42   F6064   275 Martha Fulford             F    63 Elkton               FL 1:07:25 1:06:02 21:16 
  678 433/441   40/40   F5559   686 Terri Stearns              F    58 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:25 1:06:03 21:16 
  679 434/441   39/42   F6064   168 Julie Conoscenti           F    63 St. Augstine         FL 1:07:25 1:06:04 21:16 
  680 246/249   27/27   M6064   673 Paul Smith                 M    62 St. Augstine         FL 1:07:22 1:06:26 21:23 
  681 435/441   40/42   F6064    74 Judie Bishop-Scardasis     F    63 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:15 1:06:32 21:25 
  682 436/441   15/15   F9UND   230 Maliyah Doucette           F     9 St. Augstine         FL 1:08:39 1:07:51 21:51 
  683 437/441   41/42   F6064   290 Valery Gaugler             F    63 St. Augstine         FL 1:09:40 1:07:58 21:53 
  684 438/441   46/46   F4044   229 Amanda Doucette            F    42 St. Augstine         FL 1:08:42 1:08:42 22:07 
  685 439/441   42/42   F6064   502 Vickie Mohacsi             F    60 St. Augstine         FL 1:10:00 1:09:27 22:22 
  686 247/249   13/14   M6569   501 Janos Mohacsi              M    68 St. Augstine         FL 1:10:23 1:09:49 22:29 
  687 440/441   49/49   F5054   373 Tanya Jones                F    54 St. Augstine         FL 1:10:24 1:09:53 22:30 
  688 248/249   14/14   M6569   638 Theodore Scardasis         M    65 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:39 1:10:53 22:49 
  689 249/249   11/11   M2529   298 Mike Gould                 M    27 St. Augstine         FL 1:12:40 1:11:29 23:01 
  690 441/441   30/30   F2529   299 Taylor Gould               F    26 St. Augstine         FL 1:12:41 1:11:31