About Us  Timing and Management  RaceSmith Events  RaceSmith Results  Course Certification  Triathlon Bike Rack
 
Character Counts 3K 
St. Augustine, FL
Febrary 4, 2023
Timing & Results: RaceSmith, Inc.
www.RaceSmith.com
Results Questions: Megan.Hasselman@gmail.com
3K OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City                   St Gun     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ====================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/1    MOVER   224 Luke Ross                 M  14 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   10:07   10:05  5:25 
    2   1/22   M1014    45 Samuel Cassiani           M  13 Saint Johns            FL   10:57   10:55  5:52 
    3   1/1    MMAST   178 Sam Mercado               M  60 Saratoga Springs       NY   12:01   11:58  6:26 
    4   1/1    FOVER   225 Piper Ross                F  11 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   12:16   12:14  6:34 
    5   1/8    M4044   142 Christopher Knox          M  40 Palm Coast             FL   12:22   12:20  6:37 
    6   1/2    M3034   202 Dustin Phillips           M  33 Jacksonville           FL   12:42   12:38  6:47 
    7   2/22   M1014   219 Vito Rinaldi              M  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   13:15   13:14  7:06 
    8   1/21   F1014   222 Barbara Ross              F  12 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   13:18   13:18  7:08 
    9   2/21   F1014   128 Brynn Jenkins             F  12 Saint Johns            FL   13:32   13:30  7:15 
   10   1/33   M9UND    29 Wyatt Box                 M   9 Spring Hill            TN   13:42   13:38  7:19 
   11   3/22   M1014    78 Cole Evans                M  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   13:42   13:42  7:21 
   12   2/33   M9UND   863 Alex Ortiz                M   9 Ponte Vedra            FL   13:57   13:55  7:28 
   13   3/33   M9UND   761 Theodore Dekar            M   9 Ponte Vedra            FL   14:11   14:11  7:37 
   14   1/12   M4549   287 John White                M  46 Fleming Island         FL   14:53   14:45  7:55 
   15   4/33   M9UND   263 Keegan Taylor             M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:02   14:58  8:02 
   16   5/33   M9UND   208 Tucker Ray                M   9 Elkton                 FL   15:40   15:06  8:06 
   17   1/1    M2529   153 Michael Lavery            M  29 St. Augustine          FL   15:39   15:08  8:07 
   18   2/8    M4044   303 Bryan Taylor              M  42 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:12   15:12  8:10 
   19   1/1    FMAST   104 Maria Gualberto           F  52 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:34   15:21  8:14 
   20   1/7    F6569    90 Michelle Fredette         F  65 St. Augustine          FL   15:25   15:25  8:16 
   21   6/33   M9UND   144 James Krumholtz           M   8 St. Augustine          FL   15:42   15:33  8:21 
   22   4/22   M1014   273 Brycen Wagner             M  10 St. Augustine          FL   15:53   15:38  8:23 
   23   1/6    F2024   308 Emily Anderson            F  24 St. Augustine          FL   15:43   15:39  8:24 
   24   5/22   M1014    39 Hudson Campbell           M  10 Saint Johns            FL   15:54   15:39  8:24 
   25   1/19   F3539   195 Anna Paulsen              F  36 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:48   15:43  8:26 
   26   3/21   F1014   264 Kensi Taylor              F  11 Ponte Vedra            FL   16:01   15:50  8:30 
   27   1/19   F4044   260 Amanda Taylor             F  41 Ponte Vedra            FL   16:02   15:52  8:31 
   28   1/2    M1519    47 Jordan Chirumbolo         M  19 Atlantic Beach         FL   16:40   16:24  8:48 
   29   7/33   M9UND   148 Andre Lapointe            M   8 St. Augustine          FL   17:18   16:34  8:53 
   30   1/5    M5054   149 James Lapointe            M  52 St. Augustine          FL   17:18   16:35  8:54 
   31   4/21   F1014    38 Hayden Campbell           F  13 Saint Johns            FL   16:50   16:36  8:55 
   32   6/22   M1014   196 Desmond Paulsen           M  12 Ponte Vedra            FL   16:50   16:45  8:59 
   33   1/3    M6569   270 Joe Varrone               M  66 Atkinson               NH   17:14   17:05  9:10 
   34   1/4    M3539    76 Ryan Erskine              M  38 Elkton                 FL   18:14   17:05  9:10 
   35   5/21   F1014   130 Aarohi Kalra              F  13 St. Augustine          FL   17:32   17:18  9:17 
   36   7/22   M1014    44 Daniel Cassiani           M  10 Saint Johns            FL   17:21   17:19  9:18 
   37   6/21   F1014   228 Ruby Schantz              F  12 Ponte Vedra            FL   17:26   17:24  9:20 
   38   7/21   F1014    79 Myleekate Evans           F  12 Ponte Vedra            FL   17:38   17:27  9:22 
   39   8/22   M1014   220 Johnathon Rosenfeld       M  11 St. Augustine          FL   17:44   17:38  9:28 
   40   9/22   M1014   152 Brendan Laughlin          M  11 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:10   17:52  9:35 
   41   8/33   M9UND    74 Harbour Erskine           M   7 Elkton                 FL   18:21   17:53  9:36 
   42  10/22   M1014    63 Johnny Daugherty          M  14 St. Augustine          FL   18:03   17:54  9:37 
   43   1/9    F5054    42 Heidi Carr                F  54 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:07   18:06  9:43 
   44   1/41   F9UND    80 Nicole Evans              F   7 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:13   18:10  9:45 
   45  11/22   M1014    22 Garrett Bilodeau          M  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:21   18:19  9:50 
   46   2/41   F9UND   284 Juliette Werba            F   9 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   19:02   18:20  9:50 
   47  12/22   M1014    88 Jackson Fought            M  10 St. Augustine          FL   18:37   18:33  9:57 
   48   2/6    F2024    91 Mckenzie Frost            F  24 St. Augustine          FL   18:44   18:33  9:57 
   49   1/3    M70OV   790 Bruce Harvey              M  70 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:52   18:34  9:58 
   50   2/19   F3539    57 Meghan Conrad             F  38 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:53   18:35  9:59 
   51   8/21   F1014   240 Lola Simmons              F  11 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:16   18:37  9:59 
   52   2/19   F4044   151 Becky Laughlin            F  44 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:54   18:38 10:00 
   53   1/17   F4549    23 Kelly Bilodeau            F  46 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:03   18:38 10:00 
   54   2/3    M6569   170 Matthew Maryak            M  67 Swannanoa              NC   20:03   18:39 10:01 
   55   9/33   M9UND    56 Jack Conrad               M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:50   18:49 10:06 
   56  10/33   M9UND    77 Blake Evans               M   5 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:53   18:53 10:08 
   57   3/19   F4044   286 Megan Wesley              F  41 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:09   19:00 10:12 
   58   3/41   F9UND   285 Marie Wesley              F   9 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:13   19:06 10:15 
   59   2/17   F4549   229 Sarah Schantz             F  45 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:20   19:15 10:20 
   60   4/41   F9UND   223 Emma Ross                 F   7 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:58   19:18 10:21 
   61   3/19   F3539   901 Marithza C Ross           F  35 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:00   19:20 10:23 
   62   9/21   F1014   309 Brice Lynn Sanchez        F  11 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:39   19:25 10:25 
   63   2/7    F6569   169 Jacqueline Maryak         F  66 Swannanoa              NC   20:50   19:30 10:28 
   64  11/33   M9UND   176 Justin McDade             M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:38   19:32 10:29 
   65   3/8    M4044   242 Philippe Singer           M  44 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   19:36   19:33 10:30 
   66  13/22   M1014   241 Noah Singer               M  10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   19:37   19:34 10:30 
   67   1/10   F5559   123 Traci Houck               F  58 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:32   19:35 10:31 
   68   4/19   F3539   124 Stephanie Hudson          F  35 St. Augustine          FL   19:45   19:37 10:31 
   69  14/22   M1014   134 Jacob Kelley              M  14 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:12   19:38 10:32 
   70  15/22   M1014   133 Connor Kelley             M  14 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:15   19:41 10:34 
   71   5/41   F9UND    75 Lyla Erskine              F   9 Elkton                 FL   20:16   19:42 10:34 
   72   1/8    F2529   110 Coutney Haymaker          F  28 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   20:27   19:45 10:36 
   73  16/22   M1014   313 Conner Ryan               M  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:07   19:55 10:41 
   74  10/21   F1014   311 Gracen Morrow             F  12 St. Augustine          FL   20:46   19:57 10:42 
   75  11/21   F1014   261 Claudia Taylor            F  11 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:07   20:00 10:44 
   76   4/19   F4044   205 Raina Raichoudhary        F  40 Saint Johns            FL   20:14   20:00 10:44 
   77   2/9    F5054    20 Kimberly Baymiller        F  51 Theodore               AL   20:19   20:02 10:45 
   78   2/12   M4549   113 Bryan Hinman              M  49 St. Augustine          FL   20:44   20:10 10:49 
   79  12/33   M9UND   293 Holden Wolf               M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:20   20:15 10:52 
   80   2/3    M70OV   310 Bud Laudenslager          M  74 St. Augustine          FL   21:06   20:17 10:53 
   81   5/19   F4044   302 Kristen Zimmerman         F  41 St. Augustine          FL   21:12   20:23 10:57 
   82  12/21   F1014   301 Grace Zimmerman           F  10 St. Augustine          FL   21:13   20:24 10:57 
   83   5/19   F3539   299 Jenna Yow                 F  38 St. Augustine          FL   21:21   20:27 10:59 
   84   6/19   F3539   288 Sarah Wiggins             F  38 St. Augustine          FL   21:23   20:29 11:00 
   85  13/21   F1014   146 Amelia Lamb               F  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:44   20:30 11:00 
   86   2/2    M1519     9 Rafael Arribas            M  16 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:41   20:32 11:01 
   87   3/3    M6569   150 Robert Larkin             M  68 St. Augustine          FL   21:02   20:40 11:05 
   88   1/1    F70OV   307 Joann Parns               F  70 St. Augustine          FL   21:23   20:45 11:08 
   89   6/41   F9UND   206 Bella Raleigh             F   9 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:58   20:46 11:09 
   90   3/6    F2024   782 Ashley Goldman            F  23 St. Augustine          FL   21:37   20:48 11:10 
   91   7/41   F9UND   218 Reese Richardson          F   7 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:01   20:49 11:10 
   92   3/12   M4549   274 Don Wagner                M  47 St. Augustine          FL   21:06   20:50 11:11 
   93   7/19   F3539   217 Andrea Richardson         F  35 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:03   20:51 11:11 
   94  13/33   M9UND   126 Nico Imeson               M   9 St. Augustine          FL   21:05   20:51 11:11 
   95   3/17   F4549   147 Lorna Lamb                F  46 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:58   20:58 11:15 
   96  14/33   M9UND   107 Wyatt Hagy                M   8 St. Augustine          FL   21:47   21:14 11:23 
   97  15/33   M9UND   191 Elijah Padgett            M   9 St. Augustine          FL   21:48   21:14 11:24 
   98   8/41   F9UND   199 Charlie Jo Peach          F   7 Port Orange            FL   21:48   21:16 11:25 
   99   4/12   M4549   711 Joe Bustros               M  47 Ponte Vedra            FL   22:37   21:21 11:27 
  100  14/21   F1014    15 Ayla Barzyk               F  12 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:22   21:21 11:27 
  101   9/41   F9UND   296 Alexandria Yeung          F   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:23   21:22 11:28 
  102   1/6    F6064   266 Miriam Testasecca         F  61 St. Augustine          FL   22:11   21:30 11:32 
  103  16/33   M9UND    18 Kellan Barzyk             M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:35   21:32 11:34 
  104   5/12   M4549    16 Jeff Barzyk               M  45 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:36   21:33 11:34 
  105  17/22   M1014   187 Gabe Nason                M  12 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:54   21:33 11:34 
  106   8/19   F3539    54 Sarah Clay                F  37 Elkton                 FL   22:20   21:37 11:36 
  107   1/8    F3034   198 Allie Peach               F  33 Port Orange            FL   22:17   21:39 11:37 
  108  17/33   M9UND     2 Ajay Adhikari             M   8 St. Augustine          FL   22:08   21:44 11:40 
  109  10/41   F9UND   200 Julep Peach               F   9 Port Orange            FL   22:19   21:47 11:41 
  110   4/17   F4549     3 Maina Adhikari            F  48 St. Augustine          FL   22:13   21:49 11:42 
  111  15/21   F1014    17 Katie Rose Barzyk         F  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   22:02   22:01 11:49 
  112   5/17   F4549   226 Mandi Scantzoulis         F  46 Ponte Vedra            FL   22:12   22:04 11:50 
  113  18/33   M9UND   246 Asher Smith               M   9 St. Augustine          FL   22:05   22:05 11:51 
  114  11/41   F9UND   227 Tessa Scantzoulis         F   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   22:13   22:05 11:51 
  115  12/41   F9UND   234 Brinley Schwarz           F   4 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   23:15   22:06 11:51 
  116  19/33   M9UND   297 Kyle Yeung                M   7 Ponte Vedra            FL   22:09   22:06 11:52 
  117   4/8    M4044   298 Victor Yeung              M  41 Ponte Vedra            FL   22:09   22:06 11:52 
  118   9/19   F3539   235 Tamara Schwarz            F  38 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   23:16   22:07 11:52 
  119   3/9    F5054    14 Rowena Barnard            F  50 Jacksonville           FL   23:15   22:17 11:57 
  120   6/19   F4044    89 Lisa Fought               F  43 St. Augustine          FL   22:23   22:18 11:58 
  121   6/17   F4549   106 Heather Hagy              F  49 St. Augustine          FL   23:18   22:19 11:58 
  122  20/33   M9UND   121 Owen Hopkins              M   7 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   22:32   22:19 11:59 
  123  21/33   M9UND    87 Hudson Fought             M   8 St. Augustine          FL   22:26   22:20 11:59 
  124  10/19   F3539   120 Mary Claire Hopkins       F  36 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   22:35   22:23 12:01 
  125   2/4    M3539    32 Earl Brown                M  39 Jacksonville           FL   23:26   22:33 12:06 
  126   2/10   F5559   167 Charlie Marsh             F  59 Port Orange            FL   23:16   22:39 12:09 
  127   7/17   F4549   211 Marykate Reese            F  48 St. Augustine          FL   22:51   22:47 12:13 
  128   8/17   F4549   282 Jennifer Werba            F  47 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   23:45   23:03 12:22 
  129  22/33   M9UND   281 Jake Werba                M   7 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   23:45   23:03 12:22 
  130  16/21   F1014   105 Olivia Gualberto          F  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   23:18   23:04 12:23 
  131  11/19   F3539    37 Amy Campbell              F  38 Saint Johns            FL   23:22   23:05 12:23 
  132  17/21   F1014    19 Anna Baymiller            F  13 Theodore               AL   23:17   23:17 12:30 
  133   5/8    M4044   135 Kevin Kerr                M  42 Ponte Vedra            FL   23:55   23:25 12:34 
  134  13/41   F9UND   136 Kyleigh Kerr              F   6 Ponte Vedra            FL   23:55   23:26 12:35 
  135   3/7    F6569    93 Nancy Godwin              F  65 St. Augustine          FL   23:53   23:39 12:42 
  136  12/19   F3539   168 Brooke Maryak             F  39 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   25:48   24:13 13:00 
  137  14/41   F9UND   171 Mattingly Maryak          F   7 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   25:48   24:15 13:01 
  138   9/17   F4549   186 Rebecca Myers             F  45 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:06   24:24 13:06 
  139   7/19   F4044   312 Shana Ryan                F  40 Ponte Vedra            FL   24:47   24:34 13:11 
  140  15/41   F9UND    31 Amelia Brown              F   9 St. Augustine          FL   25:28   24:44 13:16 
  141  23/33   M9UND    34 Liam Brown                M   9 St. Augustine          FL   25:29   24:45 13:17 
  142   8/19   F4044    33 Kristy Brown              F  40 St. Augustine          FL   25:29   24:45 13:17 
  143  18/21   F1014    51 Holly Clark               F  12 St. Augustine          FL   25:52   24:52 13:20 
  144   9/19   F4044    50 Andrea Clark              F  40 St. Augustine          FL   25:58   24:57 13:24 
  145  18/22   M1014    98 Caelon Gregg              M  11 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:20   25:01 13:25 
  146   6/12   M4549   100 Rory Gregg                M  45 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:25   25:05 13:28 
  147  10/17   F4549   247 Donna Smith               F  48 St. Augustine          FL   25:23   25:11 13:31 
  148  24/33   M9UND   210 Luke Reese                M   6 St. Augustine          FL   26:26   25:21 13:36 
  149   6/8    M4044   254 Scott Spencer             M  43 Ponte Vedra            FL   26:34   25:21 13:36 
  150  16/41   F9UND     8 Anna Arribas              F   9 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:32   25:21 13:36 
  151  10/19   F4044   209 Amanda Reese              F  43 St. Augustine          FL   26:26   25:22 13:37 
  152  25/33   M9UND   255 Theodore Spencer          M   4 Ponte Vedra            FL   26:37   25:23 13:37 
  153  13/19   F3539    73 Bridget Erskine           F  35 Elkton                 FL   26:43   25:27 13:40 
  154  19/22   M1014   197 Henry Paulsen             M  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:34   25:31 13:42 
  155  14/19   F3539   157 Hinglam Lo                F  37 St. Augustine          FL   26:27   25:37 13:45 
  156  17/41   F9UND    46 Karina Chen               F   6 St. Augustine          FL   26:27   25:37 13:45 
  157   2/5    M5054    10 Rafael Arribas            M  53 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:50   25:39 13:46 
  158  11/19   F4044   163 Antonia Mamas             F  43 St. Augustine          FL   26:12   26:05 14:00 
  159  20/22   M1014   162 Anthony Mamas             M  10 St. Augustine          FL   26:13   26:07 14:01 
  160  18/41   F9UND    35 Remington Brown           F   8 St. Augustine          FL   26:45   26:11 14:03 
  161   7/8    M4044   111 Josh Hegel                M  40 St. Augustine          FL   27:27   26:12 14:03 
  162   3/10   F5559    43 Cynthia Casper            F  56 St. Augustine          FL   27:07   26:13 14:04 
  163  12/19   F4044    60 Becky Cromwell            F  44 St. Augustine          FL   27:20   26:13 14:04 
  164  26/33   M9UND   112 Micah Hegel               M   6 St. Augustine          FL   27:30   26:14 14:04 
  165  19/41   F9UND    59 AvilÚs Cromwell           F   6 St. Augustine          FL   27:20   26:14 14:05 
  166  19/21   F1014   203 Ananya Prasanna           F  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   26:27   26:23 14:09 
  167  20/21   F1014   236 Nora Seizert              F  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   26:38   26:36 14:16 
  168   4/9    F5054   177 Patricia McElhone         F  52 St. Augustine          FL   28:03   27:12 14:36 
  169  20/41   F9UND    12 Lauren Bailey             F   8 St. Augustine          FL   27:17   27:13 14:36 
  170   7/12   M4549    13 Tom Bailey                M  45 St. Augustine          FL   27:22   27:19 14:39 
  171  27/33   M9UND    53 Wesley Clark              M   8 St. Augustine          FL   28:28   27:27 14:43 
  172  13/19   F4044   164 Angela Marchak            F  44 Ponte Vedra            FL   27:40   27:27 14:44 
  173   8/12   M4549    52 Michael Clark             M  46 St. Augustine          FL   28:28   27:27 14:44 
  174  28/33   M9UND   165 Justin Marchak            M   9 Ponte Vedra            FL   27:40   27:37 14:49 
  175  29/33   M9UND   172 Dominic Masitti           M   6 St. Augustine          FL   28:26   27:45 14:54 
  176  21/41   F9UND   166 Madison Marchak           F   7 Ponte Vedra            FL   27:58   27:46 14:54 
  177  22/41   F9UND   173 Gianna Masitti            F   6 St. Augustine          FL   28:26   27:47 14:55 
  178   1/2    M5559   174 Pete Masitti              M  59 St. Augustine          FL   28:28   27:48 14:55 
  179  23/41   F9UND   230 Elizabeth Schwartz        F   7 Ponte Vedra            FL   28:01   27:50 14:56 
  180  24/41   F9UND    99 Everly Gregg              F   7 Ponte Vedra            FL   28:10   27:50 14:56 
  181  14/19   F4044   101 Tammy Gregg               F  44 Ponte Vedra            FL   28:11   27:52 14:57 
  182  21/22   M1014   233 Noah Schwartz             M  10 Ponte Vedra            FL   28:00   27:59 15:01 
  183  11/17   F4549   131 Marisa Kane               F  49 St. Augustine          FL   29:02   28:07 15:05 
  184   9/12   M4549   207 Richard Ranick            M  49 St. Augustine          FL   28:47   28:12 15:08 
  185  21/21   F1014   132 Molly Kane                F  13 St. Augustine          FL   29:08   28:12 15:08 
  186  15/19   F3539    68 Cristina Duncan           F  35 St. Augustine          FL   29:13   28:35 15:20 
  187   2/8    F3034   204 Pamela Propst             F  33 St. Augustine          FL   29:41   28:40 15:23 
  188   4/7    F6569   280 Cindy Weedman             F  66 St. Augustine          FL   29:44   28:50 15:28 
  189  25/41   F9UND    70 Isabel Dusetzina          F   9 Saint Johns            FL   29:23   29:11 15:40 
  190  12/17   F4549    69 Elaine Dusetzina          F  46 Saint Johns            FL   29:24   29:12 15:40 
  191  22/22   M1014   306 Ryden Sailer              M  11 Ponte Vedra            FL   29:47   29:30 15:50 
  192   8/8    M4044   305 Travis Sailer             M  40 Ponte Vedra            FL   29:49   29:32 15:51 
  193   4/10   F5559    55 Katie Cobb                F  57 St. Augustine          FL   30:19   29:48 15:59 
  194  26/41   F9UND    24 Olivia Blake              F   4 Ponte Vedra            FL   30:32   29:58 16:05 
  195  27/41   F9UND   250 Finley Snyder             F   5 Ponte Vedra            FL   30:32   29:59 16:05 
  196  16/19   F3539   251 Nicole Snyder             F  38 Ponte Vedra            FL   30:34   29:59 16:06 
  197  13/17   F4549     7 Anna Arribas              F  48 Ponte Vedra            FL   30:43   30:32 16:23 
  198  17/19   F3539   221 Lindsay Rosenfeld         F  39 St. Augustine          FL   31:42   30:57 16:36 
  199   3/8    F3034   155 Yan Li                    F  34 St. Augustine          FL   31:44   31:05 16:41 
  200  28/41   F9UND   182 Lucia Molnar              F   6 St. Augustine          FL   31:46   31:07 16:42 
  201   4/6    F2024    21 Autumn Beaver             F  23 St. Augustine          FL   32:03   31:16 16:47 
  202   3/5    M5054   102 Brian Grimm               M  50 Saint Johns            FL   31:32   31:23 16:50 
  203   1/1    F1519   103 Dawson Grimm              F  16 Saint Johns            FL   31:31   31:24 16:51 
  204  29/41   F9UND   290 Liv Williamson            F   7 St. Augustine          FL   32:17   31:45 17:02 
  205   5/10   F5559     4 Kathleen Allen            F  57 St. Augustine          FL   32:18   31:45 17:02 
  206   2/2    M5559    36 Steven Cade               M  57 Saint Johns            FL   32:38   31:56 17:08 
  207   4/8    F3034   279 Samantha Weber            F  34 St. Augustine          FL   32:58   32:10 17:16 
  208   3/4    M3539   697 Corey Brown               M  35 St. Augustine          FL   32:59   32:12 17:16 
  209   5/8    F3034   945 Nicole Willis             F  30 St. Augustine          FL   32:59   32:12 17:17 
  210  30/41   F9UND   212 Natalie Reinhoudt         F   9 Ponte Vedra            FL   32:22   32:21 17:21 
  211   5/9    F5054    65 Francine Desimone         F  53 Jacksonville           FL   33:11   32:23 17:22 
  212   6/9    F5054    40 Margaret Campbell         F  53 Saint Johns            FL   33:11   32:25 17:24 
  213   7/9    F5054   304 Jill Harris               F  52 St. Augustine          FL   33:20   32:30 17:26 
  214  15/19   F4044   156 Kimberly Lippo            F  42 St. Augustine          FL   33:20   32:30 17:26 
  215   6/10   F5559   262 Danielle Taylor           F  58 St. Augustine          FL   33:14   32:31 17:27 
  216  14/17   F4549   194 Laura Parrish             F  46 St. Augustine          FL   33:04   32:32 17:27 
  217  30/33   M9UND   712 Peter Bustros             M   8 Ponte Vedra            FL   33:52   32:37 17:30 
  218  31/33   M9UND   193 Jackson Parrish           M   9 St. Augustine          FL   33:14   32:42 17:33 
  219  10/12   M4549   192 Eric Parrish              M  48 St. Augustine          FL   33:13   32:42 17:33 
  220   4/4    M3539   180 Evan Molnar               M  39 St. Augustine          FL   33:28   32:50 17:37 
  221  31/41   F9UND   181 Lana Molnar               F   8 St. Augustine          FL   33:28   32:50 17:37 
  222  32/41   F9UND    11 Paislee Baggs             F   6 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   33:53   32:53 17:39 
  223  33/41   F9UND   115 Izabael Hobbick           F   9 St. Augustine          FL   33:27   33:01 17:43 
  224  34/41   F9UND   129 Zoe Jones                 F   9 Ponte Vedra            FL   33:11   33:03 17:44 
  225   4/5    M5054   116 Larry Hobbick             M  51 St. Augustine          FL   33:30   33:03 17:44 
  226   5/6    F2024   109 Katie Harper              F  24 Saint Johns            FL   34:28   33:07 17:46 
  227  15/17   F4549    66 Stacie Disbennett         F  46 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   34:07   33:08 17:46 
  228  35/41   F9UND   143 Catherine Krumholtz       F   6 St. Augustine          FL   33:25   33:08 17:47 
  229   5/7    F6569   138 Janet King                F  65 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   34:08   33:10 17:48 
  230  11/12   M4549   189 Joshua Nason              M  46 Ponte Vedra            FL   33:40   33:19 17:52 
  231   7/10   F5559    72 Shirley Ely               F  58 St. Augustine          FL   34:14   33:24 17:55 
  232  16/17   F4549   188 Jill Nason                F  45 Ponte Vedra            FL   33:54   33:33 18:00 
  233   2/8    F2529   190 Lacey Nettles             F  27 Jacksonville           FL   34:42   33:34 18:01 
  234   2/2    M3034    94 Dustin Grange             M  34 Saint Johns            FL   34:43   33:42 18:05 
  235  36/41   F9UND    97 Olivia Grange             F   7 Saint Johns            FL   34:42   33:42 18:05 
  236   6/8    F3034    95 Emily Grange              F  31 Saint Johns            FL   34:43   33:43 18:06 
  237  32/33   M9UND   709 Alex Bustros              M   9 Ponte Vedra            FL   35:06   33:49 18:09 
  238  37/41   F9UND    96 Nora Grange               F   4 Saint Johns            FL   34:49   33:50 18:09 
  239   2/6    F6064    30 Lavinia Broughton-Gray    F  61 Ponte Vedra            FL   35:06   33:52 18:10 
  240  18/19   F3539   275 Danielle Waler            F  38 St. Augustine          FL   36:02   34:51 18:42 
  241  38/41   F9UND   277 Molly Waler               F   7 St. Augustine          FL   36:02   34:51 18:42 
  242  16/19   F4044   272 Sara Villarreal           F  40 St. Augustine          FL   35:58   34:52 18:42 
  243   3/8    F2529   237 Kiersten Sellers          F  27 St. Augustine          FL   36:05   34:58 18:46 
  244   4/8    F2529   108 Alexis Hamm               F  28 Daytona Beach          FL   36:43   35:31 19:04 
  245   7/8    F3034   278 Nicole Walters            F  32 St. Augustine          FL   36:45   35:33 19:04 
  246   8/9    F5054     5 Cindy Anderson            F  52 St. Augustine          FL   36:11   35:49 19:13 
  247  39/41   F9UND   289 Cloe Williams             F   9 Ponte Vedra            FL   36:11   36:01 19:19 
  248   5/8    F2529   259 Catie Tanner              F  29 St. Augustine          FL   36:02   36:02 19:20 
  249   3/6    F6064   294 Julie Wood                F  64 St. Augustine          FL   37:49   36:08 19:23 
  250   3/3    M70OV   125 Dale Hutchison            M  72 St. Augustine          FL   36:43   36:12 19:26 
  251   4/6    F6064   295 Karen Wood                F  62 St. Augustine          FL   37:50   36:13 19:26 
  252  17/19   F4044   117 Stacey Hobbick            F  44 St. Augustine          FL   36:43   36:14 19:26 
  253   5/6    F6064    49 Diana Churchill           F  60 St. Augustine          FL   37:33   36:16 19:28 
  254   1/1    M6064    48 Deane Churchill           M  61 St. Augustine          FL   37:34   36:17 19:28 
  255   8/10   F5559    86 Gina Fonseca              F  58 Saint Johns            FL   37:36   36:40 19:40 
  256   9/9    F5054    81 Holly Farson              F  52 Saint Johns            FL   37:37   36:41 19:41 
  257  40/41   F9UND   184 Mackenzie Moore           F   9 Saint Johns            FL   38:18   37:10 19:57 
  258   9/10   F5559   201 Susan Peters              F  59 Saint Johns            FL   39:07   37:58 20:22 
  259  18/19   F4044   183 Candice Moore             F  41 Saint Johns            FL   39:09   38:01 20:24 
  260  19/19   F3539   265 Latrice Taylor            F  37 St. Augustine          FL   39:02   38:26 20:37 
  261   6/8    F2529   118 Abby Holmes               F  25 St. Augustine          FL   40:10   38:49 20:50 
  262   6/6    F2024   269 Rose Thompson             F  24 St. Augustine          FL   40:09   38:50 20:50 
  263   6/6    F6064   248 Susan Smith               F  60 St. Augustine          FL   39:56   38:52 20:51 
  264   7/8    F2529   249 Trina Smith               F  28 St. Augustine          FL   39:57   38:52 20:51 
  265   6/7    F6569   122 Sheryl Hopkins            F  65 Saint Johns            FL   40:04   39:05 20:58 
  266  10/10   F5559   179 Sherri Mickley            F  55 St. Augustine          FL   40:04   39:07 20:59 
  267   8/8    F3034   175 Carolyn McCullum          F  30 St. Augustine          FL   40:02   39:07 20:59 
  268   8/8    F2529   145 Emily Kuhn                F  29 Saint Johns            FL   40:02   39:08 21:00 
  269  17/17   F4549   140 Jeanne Klusman            F  47 Saint Johns            FL   40:08   39:13 21:03 
  270  12/12   M4549   141 Thomas Klusman            M  46 Saint Johns            FL   40:27   39:29 21:11 
  271  33/33   M9UND   139 Aidan Klusman             M   8 Saint Johns            FL   40:27   39:30 21:11 
  272  41/41   F9UND   231 Emma Schwartz             F   5 Ponte Vedra            FL   40:32   40:21 21:39 
  273   5/5    M5054   232 Josh Schwartz             M  51 Ponte Vedra            FL   40:34   40:34 21:46 
  274   7/7    F6569   271 Robin Varrone             F  65 Atkinson               NH   42:16   41:48 22:26 
  275  19/19   F4044    41 Tiffany Cantwell          F  43 Jacksonville           FL 1:01:21 1:00:03 32:13