About Us  Timing and Management  RaceSmith Events  RaceSmith Results  Course Certification  Triathlon Bike Rack
 
Character Counts 3K 
St. Augustine, FL
Febrary 4, 2023
Timing & Results: RaceSmith, Inc.
www.RaceSmith.com
Results Questions: Megan.Hasselman@gmail.com

							
3K AGE GROUP RESULTS
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   224 Luke Ross                14 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   10:05  5:25 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   225 Piper Ross               11 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   12:14  6:34 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3   178 Sam Mercado              60 Saratoga Springs       NY   11:58  6:26 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19   104 Maria Gualberto          52 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:21  8:14 
AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  9 and under
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10    29 Wyatt Box                 9 Spring Hill            TN   13:38  7:19 
    2    12   863 Alex Ortiz                9 Ponte Vedra            FL   13:55  7:28 
    3    13   761 Theodore Dekar            9 Ponte Vedra            FL   14:11  7:37 
    4    15   263 Keegan Taylor             8 Ponte Vedra            FL   14:58  8:02 
    5    16   208 Tucker Ray                9 Elkton                 FL   15:06  8:06 
    6    21   144 James Krumholtz           8 St. Augustine          FL   15:33  8:21 
    7    29   148 Andre Lapointe            8 St. Augustine          FL   16:34  8:53 
    8    41    74 Harbour Erskine           7 Elkton                 FL   17:53  9:36 
    9    55    56 Jack Conrad               8 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:49 10:06 
   10    56    77 Blake Evans               5 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:53 10:08 
   11    64   176 Justin McDade             8 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:32 10:29 
   12    79   293 Holden Wolf               8 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:15 10:52 
   13    94   126 Nico Imeson               9 St. Augustine          FL   20:51 11:11 
   14    96   107 Wyatt Hagy                8 St. Augustine          FL   21:14 11:23 
   15    97   191 Elijah Padgett            9 St. Augustine          FL   21:14 11:24 
   16   103    18 Kellan Barzyk             8 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:32 11:34 
   17   108     2 Ajay Adhikari             8 St. Augustine          FL   21:44 11:40 
   18   113   246 Asher Smith               9 St. Augustine          FL   22:05 11:51 
   19   116   297 Kyle Yeung                7 Ponte Vedra            FL   22:06 11:52 
   20   122   121 Owen Hopkins              7 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   22:19 11:59 
   21   123    87 Hudson Fought             8 St. Augustine          FL   22:20 11:59 
   22   129   281 Jake Werba                7 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   23:03 12:22 
   23   141    34 Liam Brown                9 St. Augustine          FL   24:45 13:17 
   24   148   210 Luke Reese                6 St. Augustine          FL   25:21 13:36 
   25   152   255 Theodore Spencer          4 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:23 13:37 
   26   164   112 Micah Hegel               6 St. Augustine          FL   26:14 14:04 
   27   171    53 Wesley Clark              8 St. Augustine          FL   27:27 14:43 
   28   174   165 Justin Marchak            9 Ponte Vedra            FL   27:37 14:49 
   29   175   172 Dominic Masitti           6 St. Augustine          FL   27:45 14:54 
   30   217   712 Peter Bustros             8 Ponte Vedra            FL   32:37 17:30 
   31   218   193 Jackson Parrish           9 St. Augustine          FL   32:42 17:33 
   32   237   709 Alex Bustros              9 Ponte Vedra            FL   33:49 18:09 
   33   271   139 Aidan Klusman             8 Saint Johns            FL   39:30 21:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 and under
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    44    80 Nicole Evans              7 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:10  9:45 
    2    46   284 Juliette Werba            9 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   18:20  9:50 
    3    58   285 Marie Wesley              9 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:06 10:15 
    4    60   223 Emma Ross                 7 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:18 10:21 
    5    71    75 Lyla Erskine              9 Elkton                 FL   19:42 10:34 
    6    89   206 Bella Raleigh             9 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:46 11:09 
    7    91   218 Reese Richardson          7 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:49 11:10 
    8    98   199 Charlie Jo Peach          7 Port Orange            FL   21:16 11:25 
    9   101   296 Alexandria Yeung          8 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:22 11:28 
   10   109   200 Julep Peach               9 Port Orange            FL   21:47 11:41 
   11   114   227 Tessa Scantzoulis         8 Ponte Vedra            FL   22:05 11:51 
   12   115   234 Brinley Schwarz           4 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   22:06 11:51 
   13   134   136 Kyleigh Kerr              6 Ponte Vedra            FL   23:26 12:35 
   14   137   171 Mattingly Maryak          7 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   24:15 13:01 
   15   140    31 Amelia Brown              9 St. Augustine          FL   24:44 13:16 
   16   150     8 Anna Arribas              9 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:21 13:36 
   17   156    46 Karina Chen               6 St. Augustine          FL   25:37 13:45 
   18   160    35 Remington Brown           8 St. Augustine          FL   26:11 14:03 
   19   165    59 AvilÚs Cromwell           6 St. Augustine          FL   26:14 14:05 
   20   169    12 Lauren Bailey             8 St. Augustine          FL   27:13 14:36 
   21   176   166 Madison Marchak           7 Ponte Vedra            FL   27:46 14:54 
   22   177   173 Gianna Masitti            6 St. Augustine          FL   27:47 14:55 
   23   179   230 Elizabeth Schwartz        7 Ponte Vedra            FL   27:50 14:56 
   24   180    99 Everly Gregg              7 Ponte Vedra            FL   27:50 14:56 
   25   189    70 Isabel Dusetzina          9 Saint Johns            FL   29:11 15:40 
   26   194    24 Olivia Blake              4 Ponte Vedra            FL   29:58 16:05 
   27   195   250 Finley Snyder             5 Ponte Vedra            FL   29:59 16:05 
   28   200   182 Lucia Molnar              6 St. Augustine          FL   31:07 16:42 
   29   204   290 Liv Williamson            7 St. Augustine          FL   31:45 17:02 
   30   210   212 Natalie Reinhoudt         9 Ponte Vedra            FL   32:21 17:21 
   31   221   181 Lana Molnar               8 St. Augustine          FL   32:50 17:37 
   32   222    11 Paislee Baggs             6 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   32:53 17:39 
   33   223   115 Izabael Hobbick           9 St. Augustine          FL   33:01 17:43 
   34   224   129 Zoe Jones                 9 Ponte Vedra            FL   33:03 17:44 
   35   228   143 Catherine Krumholtz       6 St. Augustine          FL   33:08 17:47 
   36   235    97 Olivia Grange             7 Saint Johns            FL   33:42 18:05 
   37   238    96 Nora Grange               4 Saint Johns            FL   33:50 18:09 
   38   241   277 Molly Waler               7 St. Augustine          FL   34:51 18:42 
   39   247   289 Cloe Williams             9 Ponte Vedra            FL   36:01 19:19 
   40   257   184 Mackenzie Moore           9 Saint Johns            FL   37:10 19:57 
   41   272   231 Emma Schwartz             5 Ponte Vedra            FL   40:21 21:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2    45 Samuel Cassiani          13 Saint Johns            FL   10:55  5:52 
    2     7   219 Vito Rinaldi             10 Ponte Vedra            FL   13:14  7:06 
    3    11    78 Cole Evans               10 Ponte Vedra            FL   13:42  7:21 
    4    22   273 Brycen Wagner            10 St. Augustine          FL   15:38  8:23 
    5    24    39 Hudson Campbell          10 Saint Johns            FL   15:39  8:24 
    6    32   196 Desmond Paulsen          12 Ponte Vedra            FL   16:45  8:59 
    7    36    44 Daniel Cassiani          10 Saint Johns            FL   17:19  9:18 
    8    39   220 Johnathon Rosenfeld      11 St. Augustine          FL   17:38  9:28 
    9    40   152 Brendan Laughlin         11 Ponte Vedra            FL   17:52  9:35 
   10    42    63 Johnny Daugherty         14 St. Augustine          FL   17:54  9:37 
   11    45    22 Garrett Bilodeau         10 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:19  9:50 
   12    47    88 Jackson Fought           10 St. Augustine          FL   18:33  9:57 
   13    66   241 Noah Singer              10 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   19:34 10:30 
   14    69   134 Jacob Kelley             14 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:38 10:32 
   15    70   133 Connor Kelley            14 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:41 10:34 
   16    73   313 Conner Ryan              10 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:55 10:41 
   17   105   187 Gabe Nason               12 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:33 11:34 
   18   145    98 Caelon Gregg             11 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:01 13:25 
   19   154   197 Henry Paulsen            10 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:31 13:42 
   20   159   162 Anthony Mamas            10 St. Augustine          FL   26:07 14:01 
   21   182   233 Noah Schwartz            10 Ponte Vedra            FL   27:59 15:01 
   22   191   306 Ryden Sailer             11 Ponte Vedra            FL   29:30 15:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   222 Barbara Ross             12 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   13:18  7:08 
    2     9   128 Brynn Jenkins            12 Saint Johns            FL   13:30  7:15 
    3    26   264 Kensi Taylor             11 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:50  8:30 
    4    31    38 Hayden Campbell          13 Saint Johns            FL   16:36  8:55 
    5    35   130 Aarohi Kalra             13 St. Augustine          FL   17:18  9:17 
    6    37   228 Ruby Schantz             12 Ponte Vedra            FL   17:24  9:20 
    7    38    79 Myleekate Evans          12 Ponte Vedra            FL   17:27  9:22 
    8    51   240 Lola Simmons             11 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:37  9:59 
    9    62   309 Brice Lynn Sanchez       11 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:25 10:25 
   10    74   311 Gracen Morrow            12 St. Augustine          FL   19:57 10:42 
   11    75   261 Claudia Taylor           11 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:00 10:44 
   12    82   301 Grace Zimmerman          10 St. Augustine          FL   20:24 10:57 
   13    85   146 Amelia Lamb              10 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:30 11:00 
   14   100    15 Ayla Barzyk              12 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:21 11:27 
   15   111    17 Katie Rose Barzyk        10 Ponte Vedra            FL   22:01 11:49 
   16   130   105 Olivia Gualberto         10 Ponte Vedra            FL   23:04 12:23 
   17   132    19 Anna Baymiller           13 Theodore               AL   23:17 12:30 
   18   143    51 Holly Clark              12 St. Augustine          FL   24:52 13:20 
   19   166   203 Ananya Prasanna          10 Ponte Vedra            FL   26:23 14:09 
   20   167   236 Nora Seizert             10 Ponte Vedra            FL   26:36 14:16 
   21   185   132 Molly Kane               13 St. Augustine          FL   28:12 15:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28    47 Jordan Chirumbolo        19 Atlantic Beach         FL   16:24  8:48 
    2    86     9 Rafael Arribas           16 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:32 11:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   203   103 Dawson Grimm             16 Saint Johns            FL   31:24 16:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23   308 Emily Anderson           24 St. Augustine          FL   15:39  8:24 
    2    48    91 Mckenzie Frost           24 St. Augustine          FL   18:33  9:57 
    3    90   782 Ashley Goldman           23 St. Augustine          FL   20:48 11:10 
    4   201    21 Autumn Beaver            23 St. Augustine          FL   31:16 16:47 
    5   226   109 Katie Harper             24 Saint Johns            FL   33:07 17:46 
    6   262   269 Rose Thompson            24 St. Augustine          FL   38:50 20:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17   153 Michael Lavery           29 St. Augustine          FL   15:08  8:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    72   110 Coutney Haymaker         28 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   19:45 10:36 
    2   233   190 Lacey Nettles            27 Jacksonville           FL   33:34 18:01 
    3   243   237 Kiersten Sellers         27 St. Augustine          FL   34:58 18:46 
    4   244   108 Alexis Hamm              28 Daytona Beach          FL   35:31 19:04 
    5   248   259 Catie Tanner             29 St. Augustine          FL   36:02 19:20 
    6   261   118 Abby Holmes              25 St. Augustine          FL   38:49 20:50 
    7   264   249 Trina Smith              28 St. Augustine          FL   38:52 20:51 
    8   268   145 Emily Kuhn               29 Saint Johns            FL   39:08 21:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   202 Dustin Phillips          33 Jacksonville           FL   12:38  6:47 
    2   234    94 Dustin Grange            34 Saint Johns            FL   33:42 18:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   107   198 Allie Peach              33 Port Orange            FL   21:39 11:37 
    2   187   204 Pamela Propst            33 St. Augustine          FL   28:40 15:23 
    3   199   155 Yan Li                   34 St. Augustine          FL   31:05 16:41 
    4   207   279 Samantha Weber           34 St. Augustine          FL   32:10 17:16 
    5   209   945 Nicole Willis            30 St. Augustine          FL   32:12 17:17 
    6   236    95 Emily Grange             31 Saint Johns            FL   33:43 18:06 
    7   245   278 Nicole Walters           32 St. Augustine          FL   35:33 19:04 
    8   267   175 Carolyn McCullum         30 St. Augustine          FL   39:07 20:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    34    76 Ryan Erskine             38 Elkton                 FL   17:05  9:10 
    2   125    32 Earl Brown               39 Jacksonville           FL   22:33 12:06 
    3   208   697 Corey Brown              35 St. Augustine          FL   32:12 17:16 
    4   220   180 Evan Molnar              39 St. Augustine          FL   32:50 17:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25   195 Anna Paulsen             36 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:43  8:26 
    2    50    57 Meghan Conrad            38 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:35  9:59 
    3    61   901 Marithza C Ross          35 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:20 10:23 
    4    68   124 Stephanie Hudson         35 St. Augustine          FL   19:37 10:31 
    5    83   299 Jenna Yow                38 St. Augustine          FL   20:27 10:59 
    6    84   288 Sarah Wiggins            38 St. Augustine          FL   20:29 11:00 
    7    93   217 Andrea Richardson        35 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:51 11:11 
    8   106    54 Sarah Clay               37 Elkton                 FL   21:37 11:36 
    9   118   235 Tamara Schwarz           38 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   22:07 11:52 
   10   124   120 Mary Claire Hopkins      36 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   22:23 12:01 
   11   131    37 Amy Campbell             38 Saint Johns            FL   23:05 12:23 
   12   136   168 Brooke Maryak            39 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   24:13 13:00 
   13   153    73 Bridget Erskine          35 Elkton                 FL   25:27 13:40 
   14   155   157 Hinglam Lo               37 St. Augustine          FL   25:37 13:45 
   15   186    68 Cristina Duncan          35 St. Augustine          FL   28:35 15:20 
   16   196   251 Nicole Snyder            38 Ponte Vedra            FL   29:59 16:06 
   17   198   221 Lindsay Rosenfeld        39 St. Augustine          FL   30:57 16:36 
   18   240   275 Danielle Waler           38 St. Augustine          FL   34:51 18:42 
   19   260   265 Latrice Taylor           37 St. Augustine          FL   38:26 20:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   142 Christopher Knox         40 Palm Coast             FL   12:20  6:37 
    2    18   303 Bryan Taylor             42 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:12  8:10 
    3    65   242 Philippe Singer          44 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   19:33 10:30 
    4   117   298 Victor Yeung             41 Ponte Vedra            FL   22:06 11:52 
    5   133   135 Kevin Kerr               42 Ponte Vedra            FL   23:25 12:34 
    6   149   254 Scott Spencer            43 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:21 13:36 
    7   161   111 Josh Hegel               40 St. Augustine          FL   26:12 14:03 
    8   192   305 Travis Sailer            40 Ponte Vedra            FL   29:32 15:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    27   260 Amanda Taylor            41 Ponte Vedra            FL   15:52  8:31 
    2    52   151 Becky Laughlin           44 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:38 10:00 
    3    57   286 Megan Wesley             41 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:00 10:12 
    4    76   205 Raina Raichoudhary       40 Saint Johns            FL   20:00 10:44 
    5    81   302 Kristen Zimmerman        41 St. Augustine          FL   20:23 10:57 
    6   120    89 Lisa Fought              43 St. Augustine          FL   22:18 11:58 
    7   139   312 Shana Ryan               40 Ponte Vedra            FL   24:34 13:11 
    8   142    33 Kristy Brown             40 St. Augustine          FL   24:45 13:17 
    9   144    50 Andrea Clark             40 St. Augustine          FL   24:57 13:24 
   10   151   209 Amanda Reese             43 St. Augustine          FL   25:22 13:37 
   11   158   163 Antonia Mamas            43 St. Augustine          FL   26:05 14:00 
   12   163    60 Becky Cromwell           44 St. Augustine          FL   26:13 14:04 
   13   172   164 Angela Marchak           44 Ponte Vedra            FL   27:27 14:44 
   14   181   101 Tammy Gregg              44 Ponte Vedra            FL   27:52 14:57 
   15   214   156 Kimberly Lippo           42 St. Augustine          FL   32:30 17:26 
   16   242   272 Sara Villarreal          40 St. Augustine          FL   34:52 18:42 
   17   252   117 Stacey Hobbick           44 St. Augustine          FL   36:14 19:26 
   18   259   183 Candice Moore            41 Saint Johns            FL   38:01 20:24 
   19   275    41 Tiffany Cantwell         43 Jacksonville           FL 1:00:03 32:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   287 John White               46 Fleming Island         FL   14:45  7:55 
    2    78   113 Bryan Hinman             49 St. Augustine          FL   20:10 10:49 
    3    92   274 Don Wagner               47 St. Augustine          FL   20:50 11:11 
    4    99   711 Joe Bustros              47 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:21 11:27 
    5   104    16 Jeff Barzyk              45 Ponte Vedra            FL   21:33 11:34 
    6   146   100 Rory Gregg               45 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:05 13:28 
    7   170    13 Tom Bailey               45 St. Augustine          FL   27:19 14:39 
    8   173    52 Michael Clark            46 St. Augustine          FL   27:27 14:44 
    9   184   207 Richard Ranick           49 St. Augustine          FL   28:12 15:08 
   10   219   192 Eric Parrish             48 St. Augustine          FL   32:42 17:33 
   11   230   189 Joshua Nason             46 Ponte Vedra            FL   33:19 17:52 
   12   270   141 Thomas Klusman           46 Saint Johns            FL   39:29 21:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    53    23 Kelly Bilodeau           46 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:38 10:00 
    2    59   229 Sarah Schantz            45 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:15 10:20 
    3    95   147 Lorna Lamb               46 Ponte Vedra            FL   20:58 11:15 
    4   110     3 Maina Adhikari           48 St. Augustine          FL   21:49 11:42 
    5   112   226 Mandi Scantzoulis        46 Ponte Vedra            FL   22:04 11:50 
    6   121   106 Heather Hagy             49 St. Augustine          FL   22:19 11:58 
    7   127   211 Marykate Reese           48 St. Augustine          FL   22:47 12:13 
    8   128   282 Jennifer Werba           47 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   23:03 12:22 
    9   138   186 Rebecca Myers            45 Ponte Vedra            FL   24:24 13:06 
   10   147   247 Donna Smith              48 St. Augustine          FL   25:11 13:31 
   11   183   131 Marisa Kane              49 St. Augustine          FL   28:07 15:05 
   12   190    69 Elaine Dusetzina         46 Saint Johns            FL   29:12 15:40 
   13   197     7 Anna Arribas             48 Ponte Vedra            FL   30:32 16:23 
   14   216   194 Laura Parrish            46 St. Augustine          FL   32:32 17:27 
   15   227    66 Stacie Disbennett        46 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   33:08 17:46 
   16   232   188 Jill Nason               45 Ponte Vedra            FL   33:33 18:00 
   17   269   140 Jeanne Klusman           47 Saint Johns            FL   39:13 21:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30   149 James Lapointe           52 St. Augustine          FL   16:35  8:54 
    2   157    10 Rafael Arribas           53 Ponte Vedra            FL   25:39 13:46 
    3   202   102 Brian Grimm              50 Saint Johns            FL   31:23 16:50 
    4   225   116 Larry Hobbick            51 St. Augustine          FL   33:03 17:44 
    5   273   232 Josh Schwartz            51 Ponte Vedra            FL   40:34 21:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    43    42 Heidi Carr               54 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:06  9:43 
    2    77    20 Kimberly Baymiller       51 Theodore               AL   20:02 10:45 
    3   119    14 Rowena Barnard           50 Jacksonville           FL   22:17 11:57 
    4   168   177 Patricia McElhone        52 St. Augustine          FL   27:12 14:36 
    5   211    65 Francine Desimone        53 Jacksonville           FL   32:23 17:22 
    6   212    40 Margaret Campbell        53 Saint Johns            FL   32:25 17:24 
    7   213   304 Jill Harris              52 St. Augustine          FL   32:30 17:26 
    8   246     5 Cindy Anderson           52 St. Augustine          FL   35:49 19:13 
    9   256    81 Holly Farson             52 Saint Johns            FL   36:41 19:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   178   174 Pete Masitti             59 St. Augustine          FL   27:48 14:55 
    2   206    36 Steven Cade              57 Saint Johns            FL   31:56 17:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    67   123 Traci Houck              58 Ponte Vedra            FL   19:35 10:31 
    2   126   167 Charlie Marsh            59 Port Orange            FL   22:39 12:09 
    3   162    43 Cynthia Casper           56 St. Augustine          FL   26:13 14:04 
    4   193    55 Katie Cobb               57 St. Augustine          FL   29:48 15:59 
    5   205     4 Kathleen Allen           57 St. Augustine          FL   31:45 17:02 
    6   215   262 Danielle Taylor          58 St. Augustine          FL   32:31 17:27 
    7   231    72 Shirley Ely              58 St. Augustine          FL   33:24 17:55 
    8   255    86 Gina Fonseca             58 Saint Johns            FL   36:40 19:40 
    9   258   201 Susan Peters             59 Saint Johns            FL   37:58 20:22 
   10   266   179 Sherri Mickley           55 St. Augustine          FL   39:07 20:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   254    48 Deane Churchill          61 St. Augustine          FL   36:17 19:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   102   266 Miriam Testasecca        61 St. Augustine          FL   21:30 11:32 
    2   239    30 Lavinia Broughton-Gray   61 Ponte Vedra            FL   33:52 18:10 
    3   249   294 Julie Wood               64 St. Augustine          FL   36:08 19:23 
    4   251   295 Karen Wood               62 St. Augustine          FL   36:13 19:26 
    5   253    49 Diana Churchill          60 St. Augustine          FL   36:16 19:28 
    6   263   248 Susan Smith              60 St. Augustine          FL   38:52 20:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33   270 Joe Varrone              66 Atkinson               NH   17:05  9:10 
    2    54   170 Matthew Maryak           67 Swannanoa              NC   18:39 10:01 
    3    87   150 Robert Larkin            68 St. Augustine          FL   20:40 11:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20    90 Michelle Fredette        65 St. Augustine          FL   15:25  8:16 
    2    63   169 Jacqueline Maryak        66 Swannanoa              NC   19:30 10:28 
    3   135    93 Nancy Godwin             65 St. Augustine          FL   23:39 12:42 
    4   188   280 Cindy Weedman            66 St. Augustine          FL   28:50 15:28 
    5   229   138 Janet King               65 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   33:10 17:48 
    6   265   122 Sheryl Hopkins           65 Saint Johns            FL   39:05 20:58 
    7   274   271 Robin Varrone            65 Atkinson               NH   41:48 22:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 and older
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    49   790 Bruce Harvey             70 Ponte Vedra            FL   18:34  9:58 
    2    80   310 Bud Laudenslager         74 St. Augustine          FL   20:17 10:53 
    3   250   125 Dale Hutchison           72 St. Augustine          FL   36:12 19:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 and older
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    88   307 Joann Parns              70 St. Augustine          FL   20:45 11:08 
MALE WHEELCHAIR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
NO AGE/SEX GIVEN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= =====