About Us  Timing and Management  RaceSmith Events  RaceSmith Results  Course Certification  Triathlon Bike Rack
 
Miriam Kittrell Fun Run
Longwood, FL
February 9, 2020
Timing and Results: RaceSmith, Inc.
Results Questions: Jacob@RaceSmith.com

GRADE RESULTS
MALE GRADE PK
Place O'All No.   Name                            Time       
===== ===== ===== =============================== ======= 
    1    36  1017 Julian Castellon                   5:25 
    2    82  1009 Maddox Myers                       6:30 
    3    86  1030 Jonah Caden Valenzuela             6:35 
    4    88  1007 Jaxson Lind                        6:36 
    5    92  1022 Josiah Figueroa                    6:39 
    6    94  1010 Joshua Oakman                      6:40 
    7    98  1013 Clyde Stuart                       6:42 
    8   106  1028 William Reiner                     7:01 
    9   113  1003 Jeriel Cordero-Sanchez             7:07 
   10   117  1006 Elyas Lafontaine                   7:18 
   11   121  1023 Luke Hillmon                       7:25 
   12   141  1026 Jath-Matten Pierre                 8:56 
   13   144  1025 Nicholas Mixon                    17:39 
FEMALE GRADE PK
Place O'All No.   Name                            Time       
===== ===== ===== =============================== ======= 
    1    83  1027 Juliet Reiner                      6:31 
    2   115  1024 Brooke Locke                       7:13 
    3   125  1015 Cailyn Taer                        7:29 
MALE GRADE K
Place O'All No.   Name                            Time       
===== ===== ===== =============================== ======= 
    1    53  1984 Kaleb Smith                        5:51 
    2    54  1034 Elias Cordero-Sanchez              5:53 
    3    56  1051 Lucas Reyes                        5:56 
    4    58  1039 Gian Rosario                       5:56 
    5    62  1049 Daniel Olaciregui                  6:03 
    6    67  1058 Caspian Jeantinor                  6:14 
    7    71  1072 Luke Ottati                        6:18 
    8    78  1975 Jonathan Rosa                      6:23 
    9    93  1062 Jathan Rucker                      6:40 
   10    95  1999 Adrien Simmonds                    6:41 
   11    99  1042 Jordan Wilson                      6:42 
   12   100  1046 Kaiden Locke                       6:44 
   13   126  1050 Lucas Prieto                       7:39 
   14   129  1057 Adrian Jaspe                       7:44 
   15   134  1056 Oliver Cortes                      8:03 
FEMALE GRADE K
Place O'All No.   Name                            Time       
===== ===== ===== =============================== ======= 
    1    50  1041 Myla Strong                        5:44 
    2    63  1032 Aubrie Bertram-Hunt                6:06 
    3    75  1052 Paola Rosas-Poloche                6:23 
    4    79  1035 Danielle Farrell                   6:28 
    5    81  1962 Charlotte Middag                   6:28 
    6    96  1037 Sloane Lewis                       6:41 
    7   104  1063 Valeria Sanchez-Mesa               6:58 
    8   108  1073 Penelope Paulino                   7:04 
    9   114  1065 Mairyl Keilyn Valenzuela           7:12 
   10   119  1055 Jaylen Compton                     7:24 
   11   123  1998 Morgan Sprauve                     7:27 
   12   124  1059 Chloe Perez                        7:27 
   13   131  1045 Allison Henning                    7:56 
   14   132  1044 Alexandra Dominguez                7:58 
   15   135  1067 Mid-neyissah Belfort               8:05 
   16   137  1066 Isabel Alicea                      8:22 
   17   142  1071 Celeste Espinosa                   9:30 
MALE GRADE 1
Place O'All No.   Name                            Time       
===== ===== ===== =============================== ======= 
    1    17  1105 Jackson Castellon                  4:51 
    2    20  1117 Liam Sorensen                      5:03 
    3    30  1115 Jamari Otto                        5:17 
    4    35  1109 Lennon Dehlinger                   5:25 
    5    43  1078 Chase Cababe                       5:36 
    6    45  1138 Cruz Putt                          5:37 
    7    59  1967 Josiah Martin                      5:56 
    8    68  1089 Aziel Fernandez-Soto               6:14 
    9    70  1128 Aidan Burrington                   6:17 
   10    77  1092 Gamaliel Jean                      6:23 
   11    80  1110 Aaron Diaz                         6:28 
   12    84  1102 Ayden Sosa                         6:33 
   13    85  1107 Ayden Compton                      6:35 
   14    90  1966 Noah Long                          6:36 
   15    91  1120 Adam Szerbak-Rivera                6:37 
   16    97  1087 Diego Diaz Torres                  6:41 
   17   103  1137 Evan Phang                         6:49 
   18   107  1112 Asher Fernandez-Soto               7:03 
   19   109  1084 Alec Armendinger                   7:04 
   20   120  1143 Sebastian Thermil                  7:24 
   21   128  1134 Ejahn Johnson                      7:42 
   22   140  1992 Wyatt Simmons                      8:33 
FEMALE GRADE 1
Place O'All No.   Name                            Time       
===== ===== ===== =============================== ======= 
    1    21  1118 Olivia Sorensen                    5:04 
    2    27  1119 Karolina Stolyar                   5:16 
    3    28  1122 Anabelle Vastey                    5:16 
    4    29  1098 Leleana Panda                      5:17 
    5    32  1121 Abigail Vastey                     5:20 
    6    34  1099 Lilda Ricketts                     5:21 
    7    39  1079 Crisabelle Garcia                  5:31 
    8    41  1974 Joanna Musoni                      5:34 
    9    42  1103 Addison Zbaraschuk                 5:34 
   10    47  1139 Emmalyn Remington                  5:38 
   11    51  1142 Josephina Stewart                  5:44 
   12    52  1101 Alison Grace Salagubang            5:50 
   13    64  1083 Audrey Stagg                       6:07 
   14    66  1129 Jaslyn Chavez                      6:09 
   15    69  1132 Erykah Delay                       6:15 
   16    74  1124 Shelby Acosta                      6:21 
   17   101  1095 Maiya Lowe                         6:48 
   18   110  1106 Tinley Chan                        7:04 
   19   111  1116 Maria Paterniti                    7:05 
   20   122  1127 Yahzara Bortey                     7:26 
   21   127  1982 Chloe Rocha                        7:39 
   22   130  1090 Jenessa Figueroa                   7:53 
   23   136  1136 Abiela Paul                        8:16 
   24   138  1108 Sienna Cox                         8:29 
   25   139  1088 Karine Dukes                       8:31 
MALE GRADE 2
Place O'All No.   Name                            Time       
===== ===== ===== =============================== ======= 
    1     2  1194 Jathsaiden Pierre                  4:19 
    2     3  1147 Jayden Mohammed                    4:24 
    3     4  1200 Anderson Dantas-LeBlanc            4:26 
    4     7  1153 Jackson White                      4:34 
    5     9  1196 Gavin Shellhammer                  4:40 
    6    10  1185 Adrian Gonzalez                    4:42 
    7    16  1212 Braeden Reiner                     4:50 
    8    18  1202 Jack Ellis                         4:54 
    9    24  1145 Ryan Fryson                        5:14 
   10    31  1193 Logan Peterson                     5:19 
   11    46  1197 Manuel Tellez                      5:38 
   12    49  1160 Michael Giurgescu                  5:42 
   13    87  1972 Ivan Nesukh                        6:35 
   14    89  1189 Marshall Meidinger                 6:36 
   15   133  1144 Mikhail Bogovich                   8:02 
FEMALE GRADE 2
Place O'All No.   Name                            Time       
===== ===== ===== =============================== ======= 
    1     1  1177 Janiyah Acosta                     3:58 
    2     5  1176 Elias Ventura-Howell               4:26 
    3     6  1148 Alexa Ottati                       4:34 
    4     8  1204 Katelyn Kittrell                   4:40 
    5    11  1215 Khasadiyah Saul                    4:43 
    6    12  1180 Lud'shammael Belfort               4:43 
    7    14  1155 Alyssa Borland                     4:47 
    8    15  1161 Maya Gurney                        4:48 
    9    19  1152 Cheyenne Walters                   5:01 
   10    22  1151 Madison Sprauve                    5:07 
   11    23  1205 Railyn Martin                      5:08 
   12    25  1191 Kate Otrepieva                     5:15 
   13    26  1165 Avery Hoatson                      5:15 
   14    33  1190 Raelyn Ortiz                       5:20 
   15    37  1184 MaeLa Fekete                       5:27 
   16    38  1195 Eliana Rodriguez                   5:28 
   17    40  1159 Allison Fields                     5:32 
   18    44  1150 Mila Rukosuev                      5:37 
   19    48  1158 Haziel Dorlus                      5:40 
   20    55  1172 Norah Paul                         5:55 
   21    57  1167 Bella Jeantinor                    5:56 
   22    60  1162 Sarah Hazen                        5:57 
   23    61  1175 Jazmyne Simmonds                   5:59 
   24    65  1960 Jasmine Stuart                     6:07 
   25    72  1964 Daniella Alabe                     6:20 
   26    73  1181 Rylee Cummings                     6:20 
   27    76  1146 Kyra Gray                          6:23 
   28   112  1965 Abigail Alabe                      7:06 
   29   118  1213 Jasmine Sam                        7:23 
COMMUNITY RUNNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                            Sex Age Time       
===== ===== ===== =============================== === === ======= 
    1    13  1689 Devin Cochran                     M   7    4:46 
    2   102  1676 Gustavo Abreu-Sibulo              M   5    6:48 
    3   105  1726 Matthew Lowe, Jr                  M   4    7:00 
    4   116  1790 London Bergherm                   F   5    7:16 
    5   143  1803 Elian Jaspe                       M   3   11:14